1 Glen Chadwick (Aus) Team Cyclingnews.com 4.01.17 (46.626 km/h)
2 Heath Blackgrove (NZl) Jartazi Granville Team 0.10
3 Florian Lüdi (Swi) MGB 0.17
4 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93 0.21
5 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) PME 0.38
6 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93
7 Cameron Jennings (Aus) Team Cyclingnews.com 0.39
8 John Nilsson SUE Auber 93
9 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) RSH 0.40
10 Remo Spirgli (Swi) RUN
11 Stefan Trafelet (Swi) Hadimec 0.42
12 Marco Jimenez (Swi) MGB 1.00
13 Maurizio Anzalone (Ita) VCM 1.23
14 Marco Giani (Ita) VCM 1.24
15 Thierry Hupond (Fra) PME 1.25
16 Oran Locatelli (Fra) VCC 1.26
17 Jimmy Tapparel (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon 1.29
18 Thierry David (Fra) PME 1.34
19 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Auber 93 2.09
20 Emmanuel Bonnot (Fra) VCC 3.17
21 Christoph Girschweiler (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon 3.20
22 Simon Schaerer (Swi) VCM 3.21
23 Laurent Arn (Swi) Hadimec 3.22
24 Lionel Faure (Fra) PME 3.24
25 Thomas Frei (Swi) BUE 3.26
26 Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) VCM 3.31
27 Stljn Penne (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team 3.35
28 Marcel Siegfried (Swi) BUE 3.40
29 Benjamen Baumgartner (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon 3.42
30 Loïc Mühlemann (Swi) VCM 3.55
31 Jérôme Cornuz (Swi) MGB 4.09
32 Mario Wernli (Swi) BUE 4.16
33 Mirco Jaisli (Swi) ATZ 4.33
34 Sebastian Linser (Ger) RVC 4.35
35 Sven De Weerdt (Bel) Team Cyclingnews.com 4.43
36 Patrick Keller (Ger) AC Sparta Praha 4.46
37 Christian Kunz (Swi) ATZ 4.49
38 Maxime Beney (Swi) MGB 4.50
39 Jérémy Vennell (NZl) Team Cyclingnews.com 4.51
40 Steve Bovay (Swi) Hadimec 4.54
41 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BUE 4.55
42 Steve Grossenbacher (Swi) Hadimec 4.56
43 Thierry Fondère (Fra) HOE 6.05
44 Patrick Kromer (Ger) RVC
45 Lang Pirmin (Swi) BUE
46 Peter Andres (Swi) Hadimec 6.13
47 Simon Zahner (Swi) BUE 6.25
48 Thomas Bouteille (Fra) VCC 6.29
49 Roland Reiser (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon 6.32
50 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) PME 6.34
51 Luca Röösli (Swi) RUN 6.36
52 Laurent Beuret (Swi) MGB 6.41
53 Daniel Martin (GBr) PME 6.45
DNF Silvere Ackermann (Swi) MGB
DNF Matthieu Deschenaux (Swi) MGB
DNF Pierre Ackermann (Swi) MGB
DNF Gilbert Obrist (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
DNF Peter Oeschger (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
DNF Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
DNF Manuel Widmer (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
DNF Mathias Blumer (Swi) Hadimec
DNF Marcel Schilliger (Swi) Hadimec
DNF Michael Randin (Swi) Hadimec
DNF Michael Baumgartner (Swi) BUE
DNF Bruno Büetiger (Swi) BUE
DNF Dominik Girsberger (Swi) RUN
DNF Reto Hollenstein (Swi) RUN
DNF Damian Reichlin (Swi) RUN
DNF Benjamin Schnyder (Swi) RUN
DNF Stephan Widmer (Swi) RUN
DNF Romain Andres (Swi) RUN
DNF Mario Birrer (Swi) ATZ
DNF Frédéric Brandenberger (Swi) ATZ
DNF Philipp Dambach (Swi) ATZ
DNF Andreas Huth (Ger) RSH
DNF Christian Helm (Ger) RSH
DNF Dennis Haueisen (Ger) RSH
DNF Robert Sczepurek (Ger) RSH
DNF Jens Wilk (Ger) RSH
DNF Leigh Palmer (Aus) Team Cyclingnews.com
DNF Henry Uys SAF Team Cyclingnews.com
DNF Cody Stevenson (Aus) Team Cyclingnews.com
DNF Hamish Haynes (GBr) Team Cyclingnews.com
DNF Radek Becka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Benda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Martin Pecenka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Zdenek Dufek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Fiala (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Martin Hebik (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Petr Pucelik (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNF Daryl Impey (RSA) PME
DNF Marco Hartmann (Swi) HOE
DNF Thomas Struby (Swi) HOE
DNF Yvan Noverraz (Swi) HOE
DNF Beat Emmenegger (Swi) HOE
DNF Jörg Schenker (Swi) HOE
DNF Janick Wisler (Swi) HOE
DNF David Breard (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Tristan Valentin (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Andrea Fumagalli (Ita) VCM
DNF Vygantas Kaminskas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
DNF Vytauas Kaupas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
DNF Johan Svensson (Swe) Jartazi Granville Team
DNF Steven Thys (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team
DNF Stefan Wynjands (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team
DNF David Hoffmann (Ger) RVC
DNF Paul Häringer (Ger) RVC
DNF Lars Hübner (Ger) RVC
DNF Janusch Laule (Ger) RVC
DNF Marco Moncini (Ita) RVC
DNF Vincent Villerius (Fra) VCC
DNF David Arnoux (Fra) VCC
Close