1 Regina Schleicher (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) 2.40.34
2 Tanja Hennes (AGC BERTRAM)
3 Angela Brodtka (RG Team Red Bull)
4 Christina Becker (RG Team Red Bull)
5 Elena Eifler (RG Charlottenburg)
6 Julia Claus (RG Charlottenburg)
7 Désirée Schuler (RG TCOOGEE)
8 Charlotte Becker (RG Team Red Bull)
9 Sarah Düster (RG Team Red Bull)
10 Madeleine Sandig (Euregio Egrensis)
11 Eva Lutz (Euregio Egrensis)
12 Marlen Jöhrend (AGC BERTRAM)
13 Sandra Missbach
14 Yvonne Schröder (RG Charlottenburg)
15 Ellen Heiny (ROTHAUS-VIT)
16 Birgit Söllner (AGC BERTRAM)
17 Steffi Degle (RG ROAD CUB)
18 Larissa Kleinmann (Team Stuttgart)
19 Katja Polzin (RG Team Red Bull)
20 Patricia Hempel (Team Stuttgart)
21 Judith Arndt (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) 0.02
22 Luise Keller (RG Team Red Bull)
23 Birgit Hollmann (Toyota Moto)
24 Verena Jooß (ROTHAUS-VIT) 0.02
25 Christine Müller (Team Stuttgart)
26 Bianca Knöpfle (ROTHAUS-VIT)
27 Susanne Juranek (AGC BERTRAM)
28 Annekatrin Nitzsche (Toyota Moto)
29 Anna Beyer
30 Julia Theisen (RG Charlottenburg)
31 Kathrin Flecken
32 Sabine Fischer (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung)
33 Eva Maria Neumark (RG ROAD CUB)
34 Theresa Senff (Euregio Egrensis)
35 Heike Schramm (Euregio Egrensis)
36 Anja Ritter (Team Stuttgart)
37 Caroline Noll (Euregio Egrensis)
38 Laura Lange (Euregio Egrensis)
39 Tanja Fenge (AGC BERTRAM)
40 Christiane Holst (AGC BERTRAM) 0.05
41 Andrea Edmeier (Team Stuttgart)
42 Johanna Stephan (Team Stuttgart)
43 Ann-Katri Hellstern (Euregio Egrensis)
44 Sandra Dietel (RG ROAD CUB)
45 Nicole Kampeter (Toyota Moto)
46 Anne-Joseph Bertram (AGC BERTRAM)
47 Rosmarie Mayer
48 Katharina Blum (Team Stuttgart)
49 Kerstin Sosnowski (ROTHAUS-VIT)
50 Yvonne Arndt (Euregio Egrensis)
51 Sabine Clas (Team Stuttgart)
52 Kerstin Forstner (AGC BERTRAM)
53 Peggy Kraatz
54 Liane Bahler (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung)
55 Anja Lungwitz (Euregio Egrensis)
56 Caroline Humplik (Team Stuttgart)
57 Solve Von der Fecht
58 Claudia Häusler (Team Stuttgart) 0.07
59 Susanne Beyer (RG Team Red Bull)
60 Claudia Seidel (RG Charlottenburg)
61 Claudia Hecht (Euregio Egrensis)
62 Claudia Stumpf (Equipe Nürn) 0.11
63 Karin Bürger (AGC BERTRAM) 0.14
64 Claudi Schlichtmann 0.16
65 Mareike Westphal (RG Team Red Bull) 0.19
66 Senta Hartmann 0.22
67 Nicole Jesierski (RG Charlottenburg)
68 Trixi Worrack (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) 0.28
69 Tina Liebig (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) 0.36
70 Anke Wichmann (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) 1.00
71 Melanie Hessling 2.52
72 Angelika Grabosch 11.13
73 Britta Nadler
74 Annegret Keil
75 Joelle Franzmann (RG TCOOGEE)
76 Dorothee Grun (RG Charlottenburg)
77 Nina Köhn (RG Charlottenburg)
78 Maria Walter 13.10
79 Katja Boxtermann
80 Sabrina Paschkewitz (RG ROAD CUB) 15.00
Close