1 Richard England (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 57.15
2 Ben Raby (Bianchi/Grand Performance)
3 Jonathon Page (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter) 0.01
4 Brian Jensen (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 0.04
5 Danny Pate (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel)
6 Garrett Peltonen (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team)
7 John Lieswyn (Health Net presented by Maxxis)
8 Aaron Olson (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter) 0.05
9 David Guttenplan (AG Edwards/Alan-Bomba) 0.26
10 Brent Bookwalter (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 0.28
11 Brice Jones (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel)
12 Ryan Nenninger (ABD Cycling Team)
13 Marc Collard (Webcor Builders Cycling Team)
14 Steve Tilford (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 0.29
15 Michael Olheiser (Memphis Motorwerks/ACCM)
16 Tyler Farrar (Health Net presented by Maxxis)
17 Jeff Hall (Salsa Cycles/SuperTeamRacing) 0.31
18 Reid Mumford (ABD Cycling Team)
19 Karl Menzies (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 0.32
20 Bernard Van Ulden (Webcor Builders Cycling Team)
21 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel) 0.33
22 Dustin Macburnie (Broadmark Capital) 0.34
23 Solomon Woras (Broadmark Capital)
24 Kevin Miller (Jet Fuel Coffee-Sympatico/MSN.ca) 0.38
25 Adam Froemming (Flanders/MBRC) 0.41
26 Lucas Euser (Webcor Builders Cycling Team)
27 Matty Rice (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel) 0.50
28 Aric Hareland (Salsa Cycles/SuperTeamRacing) 1.02
29 Frank Pipp (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 1.54
30 Shawn Milne (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team) 2.12
31 Cameron Hughes (Subway Pro Cycling Team) 2.14
32 Andrew Crater (Team Wheel & Sprocket) 2.29
33 Emile Abraham (Monex) 4.01
34 Ian Stanford (Nature Valley/Penn Cycle) 6.11
35 Matt Kelly (Club One/PMax Racing) 6.18
36 David Pierce (Club One/PMax Racing) 9.43
37 Peter Knoop (Memphis Motorwerks/ACCM) 9.50
38 Terry Beenken (All9Yards.com/Ralph Henderson Real Estate) 10.15
39 Aaron Pool (Midwest Wheelmaster) 13.15
40 Devon Vigus (Mcguire/Langdale Pro Cycling)
41 Erik Saunders (Mcguire/Langdale Pro Cycling)
42 Pat Dunnaway (Mcguire/Langdale Pro Cycling)
43 Jake Rytlewski (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team)
44 Ciaran Power (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
45 James Schneider (AG Edwards/Alan-Bomba) 13.45
46 Mark Pozniak (Jet Fuel Coffee-Sympatico/MSN.ca) 14.00
47 Adrian Hegyvary (Recycled Cycles)
48 Carlos Vargas (Monex)
49 Owen Gue (Broadmark Capital) 14.30
50 Ted Huang (Webcor Builders Cycling Team)
51 Gregor Mraz (Club One/PMax Racing) 16.30
52 Doug Swanson (Nature Valley/Penn Cycle) 20.25
53 Bryce Mead (ABD Cycling Team)
54 Roman Kilun (Mcguire/Langdale Pro Cycling)
55 Sebatian Alexandre (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter)
56 Kirk O'bee (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
57 Paul Deninger (Mercy-Specialized) 23.03
58 Adam Curry (Broadmark Capital) 24.00
59 John Olney (Mercy-Specialized) 25.31
60 Sterling Magnell (Monex) 26.55
61 Brian Bibens (AG Edwards/Alan-Bomba) 27.40
62 Andrew Minier (Nature Valley/Penn Cycle)
63 Benjamin Stafford (Webcor Builders Cycling Team)
64 Peter Hanna (Bianchi/Grand Performance)
65 Kevin Vanes (Subway Pro Cycling Team)
66 Jordan Roessingh (IS Corp Cycling Team) 28.00
67 Adam Biwan (IS Corp Cycling Team)
68 Dario Falquier (Webcor Builders Cycling Team) 30.35
69 Bret Glembocki (IS Corp Cycling Team) 37.15
70 Chris Doig (Flanders/MBRC) 39.30
DNF Gord Fraser (Health Net presented by Maxxis)
DNF Mariano Fredrick (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel)
DNF Dave Mccook (Jelly Belly-Pool Gel)
DNF Gramham Howard (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team)
DNF David Sachs (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team)
DNF Chris Baldwin (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
DNF Siro Camponogara (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
DNF Matt Dubberley (Mcguire/Langdale Pro Cycling)
DNF Glenn Fant (Monex)
DNF josh gewirtz (Fiordifrutta)
DNF Pleasure Jackson (Broadmark Capital)
DNF Steve Rowntree (Salsa Cycles/SuperTeamRacing)
DNF Dale Sedgwick (Bianchi/Grand Performance)
DNF Tim Mulrooney (Flanders/MBRC)
DNF Stolte Bill (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized)
DNF Brian Eppen (Mercy-Specialized)
DNF Scott Ralston (Nature Valley/Penn Cycle)
DNF Daniel Harm (Recycled Cycles)
DNF Matt Quann (Recycled Cycles)
DNF Bobby Lea (Team Northwestern Mortgage)
Mountains
KOM 1
1 Jeff Hall (Salsa Cycles/SuperTeamRacing) 5 pts
2 Doug Swanson (Nature Valley/Penn Cycle) 3
3 Brent Bookwalter (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 2
4 Jonathon Page (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter) 1
KOM 2
1 Frank Pipp (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 5 pts
2 Brian Jensen (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 3
3 John Lieswyn (Health Net presented by Maxxis) 2
4 Shawn Milne (Navigators Insurance Cycling Team) 1
KOM 3
1 Ben Raby (Bianchi/Grand Performance) 5 pts
2 Garrett Peltonen (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 3
3 Jonathon Page (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter) 2
4 Brian Jensen (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 1
KOM 4
1 Richard England (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 5 pts
2 Ben Raby (Bianchi/Grand Performance) 3
3 Jonathon Page (Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter) 2
4 Brian Jensen (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 1
Sprints
Sprint 1
1 Emile Abraham (Monex) 5 pts
2 Ben Raby (Bianchi/Grand Performance) 3
3 Brian Jensen (HRRC / Saddlewood Bikesource Specialized) 2
4 David Sachs (Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team) 1
Teams
1 Advantage Benefits/Endeavour Cycling Team 2.52.17
2 Jelly Belly-Pool Gel 0.33
3 Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1.09
4 Broadmark Capital 15.06
5 Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter 19.59
6 ABD Cycling Team 20.52
7 Club One/PMax Racing 31.59
8 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 35.20
9 Mcguire/Laugdale Pro Cycling 39.13
10 AG Edwards/Alan-Bomba 41.19
11 Monex 44.24
12 Nature Valley/Penn Cycle 53.44
13 IS Corp Cycling Team 1.32.43
Close