1 Alexandre Moos (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems 4.54.39 (39.91 km/h)
2 Jan Ullrich (Ger) T-Mobile Team
3 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner
4 Pascquale Muto (Ita) Miche 0.17
5 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0.19
6 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Domina Vacanze 0.21
7 Petr Bencik (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz 0.26
8 Markus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 0.31
9 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
10 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
11 Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche 0.33
12 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems 6.22
13 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Ed' System-Zvvz
14 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
15 Sergio Marinangeli (Ita) SDM
16 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil
17 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Team L.P.R.
18 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech
19 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
20 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche
21 Jörg Ludewig (Ger) Domina Vacanze
22 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil
23 David Boucher (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech
24 Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
25 Nick Gates (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto
26 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
27 David Mcpartland (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
28 Leon Van Bon (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
29 Marcel Klaus (Swi) Ed' System-Zvvz
30 Dimitri Konyshev (Rus) Team L.P.R.
31 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux
32 Kamil Vrana (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
33 Milan Kadlec (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
34 Florian Stadler (Swi) Ed' System-Zvvz
35 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
36 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Domina Vacanze
37 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Française Des Jeux
38 Christo Girschweiler (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
39 Fabien Sanchez (Fra) Française Des Jeux
40 Sébastien Minard (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
41 Antonio D Aniello (Ita) Miche 6.26
42 Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
43 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
44 Moises Aldape (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
45 Scott Davis (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
46 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
47 Massimo Amichetti (Ita) Miche
48 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
49 Francesco Failli (Ita) SDM
50 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
51 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner
52 Luca Solari (Ita) Domina Vacanze
53 Murilo Anton Fischer (Bra) SDM
54 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team
55 Daniel Schnider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
56 Volker Ordovski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
57 Gregory Rast (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
58 Erik Zabel (Ger) T-Mobile Team
59 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
60 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
61 André Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team
62 Tobias Steinhauser (Ger) T-Mobile Team
63 Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile Team
64 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team
65 Ben Day (Aus) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech
66 Christian Murro (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie
67 Cadel Evens (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto
68 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
69 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
70 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
71 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 6.36
72 Benjamin Baumgartner (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon 12.14
73 Sandro Germann (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
Close