1. Blanco Santiago (Vit) 4.04.25 (42.959 km/h)
2. Miguel A. Martin P. (ONCE) 0.08
3. Roberto Laiseka (Eus) 0.16
4. José Luis Rubiera (Kel) 0.22
5. Iñigo Chaurreau (Eus) 0.25
6. Alberto Lopez M. (Eus) 0.32
7. Jon Odriozola (Ban) 0.35
8. Txema Del Olmo (Eus)
9. José Azevedo (Por, Mai)
10.Félix Garcia Casas (Fes)
11.José Manuel Uria (Kel)
12.Mikel Zarrabeitia (ONCE)
13.Iván Parra (Col, Vit) 1.18
14.Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel, Lot) 1.39
15.Iñigo Cuesta (ONCE) 1.43
16.Marcos Serrano (ONCE) 1.48
17.Fabian Jeker (Swi, Fes) 1.53
18.Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel, Lot) 2.04
19.Juan Vicario Carlos (Fue) 2.04
20.Unai Osa (Ban) 2.36
21.Imanol Ayestaran (Eli) 2.55
22.Pedro Cardoso (Por, Mai) 4.38
23.Xavier Tondo (Eli)
24.Rubén Oarbeaskoa (Eli)
25.Marc Martinez (Eli)
26.Juan Fuentes (Eli)
27.Oscar Garcia (Eli)
28.Jesús Oliveira (Eli)
29.Santiago Perez (Eli)
30.Jorge Sedano (Eli)
31.Ricardo Valdes (Eli)
32.Joona Laukka (Fin, Ben)
33.J. Antonio Berdayes (Eli)
34.Ramón G. Arrieta (Eus)
35.Daniel Bayes (Ben)
36.Jaume Hernandez (Fes)
37.Germán Nieto (Fue)
38.Luis Castellanos (Mat)
39.Alberto Martinez (Eus)
40.José Ramón Uriarte (Fes)
41.Eleuterio Anguita (Fue)
42.César Perez (Fue)
43.Isidro Nozal (ONCE) 4.47
44.José Garcia Acosta (Ban)
45.Carlos Golbano (Alm) 4.57
46.Emilio Garcia (Eli)
47.Toni Tauler (Kel) 5.11
48.Jonathan Hall (Aus.Fes) 5.17
49.Javier Lindez (Eli) 5.34
50.Luis Sarreira (Por, Ben) 5.51
51.Matías Cagigas (Fue) 6.02
52.Gonçalo Amorim (Por, Mai) 8.32
53.Rui Lavarinhas (Por, Mai)
54.Alex Gallastegui (Eli) 8.50
55.Fabio Roscioli (Ita, Alm)
56.Alfredo Leza (Eli)
57.Guillén Muñoz (Eli)
58.Pablo Fernandez (Eli)
59.Gaizka Lejarreta (ONCE)
60.Manuel Pando (Eli)
61.Andrea Dolci (Ita, Fes)
62.Saúl Morales (Fue) 9.42
63.Nácor Burgos (Fue)
64.Luis Lopez (Eli) 9.53
65.Hugo Filipe (Por, Ben) 10.13
66.Fabien De Waele (Bel, Lot) 10.30
67.Peter Wuyts (Bel, Lot) 10.59
68.Diego Fernandez (Eli) 11.26
Mountains:
Miguel Angel Martin (Onc)
Sprints (Metas Volantes):
Matías Cagigas (Fue)
Teams:
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Close