1
VAN DYCK WESLEY SHIFTING GEARS
BEL19940915 ELITE2M
2H37´40"
2
DEVENIJNS SANDER VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981106 ELITE2M
2H37´43"
+0´03"
3
MAES JO BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19850330 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
4
LAVA KEVIN CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN STROOBANT
BEL19890612 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
5
RIETJENS SANDER BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19980418 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
6
CLAEYS TIMOTHY CAMPE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920312 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
7
DEMUYNCK KOEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
8
VAN RENTERGHEM BRAM CAMPE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950724 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
9
DE SUTTER STIJN ALFASUN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020820 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
10
LOY VICTOR ECHAPPEE ATHOISE ASBL
BEL19991112 ELITE2
2H38´00"
+0´20"
11
DE KEE GLENN ALFASUN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981114 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
12
PHARIS LUKE INDEPENDENT
USA20031113 U23 MEN
2H38´00"
+0´20"
13
VAN COMPERNOLLE JAMIE ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20020318 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
14
VERLEYEN GAËTAN WBD
BEL20030519 U23.C
2H38´00"
+0´20"
15
DEMEESTERE KEVIN DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001118 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
16
DE SMET THIBAUT SMETTIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990507 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
17
ROSSEEUW ROBIN PHILSOR BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970301 ELITE2M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
18
WULLEMAN MATHIEU TEAM ATOM 6
BEL20041112 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
19
VERCRUYSSE GILLES MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000516 ELITE2
2H38´00"
+0´20"
20
NOREILDE KOBE VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010624 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
21
HENDERSON KOBE BENDIGO AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB
AUS20020623 U23 MEN
2H38´00"
+0´20"
22
DESMET TIMO KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010525 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
23
ROMMELAERE IBEN TEAM ATOM 6
BEL20041211 U23M
2H38´00"
+0´20"
24
BEIRLAEN JAKOV BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL20030809 U23M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
25
BALCAEN MANOLITO CT UW IMMO PLUS - PESSEMIER NV
BEL19950210 ELITE2M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
26
LOY ANTOINE ECHAPPEE ATHOISE ASBL
BEL19960922 ELITE2
2H39´00"
+1´20"
27
BOSTOEN GIANNI INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941202 ELITE2M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
28
VANDAELE ANGELO TEAM ATOM 6
BEL19880406 ELITE2M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
29
RIGOLE BRIAN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20020521 U23M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
30
DE JAEGER LUCA WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20030920 U23M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
31
VERVERKEN PIETER BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19860615 ELITE2M
2H39´00"
+1´20"
32
BRUYNEEL GIEL BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19890322 ELITE2M
2H39´13"
+1´33"
33
VEREECKE MATTEO KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030305 U23M
2H39´13"
+1´33"
34
CLAERHOUT SVEN CT DECLERCK SCHRIJNWERK - YPRAUTO
BEL19920727 ELITE2M
2H39´13"
+1´33"
35
DEKIEN JASPER DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BEL20040204 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
36
DHAENENS JITSE ALFASUN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030908 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
37
VANLOKEREN ARTHUR INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19940408 EL319+
2H39´24"
+1´44"
38
DEASEY LUKE TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB
AUS20020715 U23 MEN
2H39´24"
+1´44"
39
TAILDEMAN EMILE PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE PWRD BY MBO
BEL20040617 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
40
VANLUCHENE MAXIM WIDE MARKETING FIETSEN HAVERBEKE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011127 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
41
DELESIE BERRE SHIFTING GEARS
BEL19970825 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
42
LAVERGE MAXIM C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20010418 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
43
DE VEIRMAN FABRICE KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030806 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
44
ROSSEEUW BIRGER PHILSOR BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001202 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
45
DECLERCQ THIERRY WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19750624 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
46
DEBRUYNE LENNERT KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020529 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
47
DESIMPELAERE ROBBE BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL20011030 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
48
DHEEDENE YORIC KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010830 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
49
STRAGIER EMIEL KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030130 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
50
VERBRUGGHE SVEN TEAM ATOM 6
BEL19910201 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
51
WYFFELS JONAS BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19980209 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
52
VAN ACHTER JELLE WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20040309 U23M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
53
DINGEMANS MARIJN BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
NED20041006 U23 - MEN
2H39´24"
+1´44"
54
LEFEVER VALENTIN BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19980530 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
55
MCGOVERN HUNTER MACKAY CYCLING CLUB
AUS20020702 U23 MEN
2H39´24"
+1´44"
56
HOFMEYR FRANCOIS BELVILLE CYCLING CLUB
RSA20040206 U23 MEN
2H39´24"
+1´44"
57
DE GEETER BRENT SHIFTING GEARS
BEL19941219 ELITE2M
2H39´24"
+1´44"
DNF
DEVOET THEO KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040730 U23M
DNF
DNF
VANWYMELBEKE RUBEN LITUBEL PARKET - CHAUFFAGE VANBRABANT - WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19850329 EL319+
DNF
DNF
VERCRUYSE TJORVEN PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE PWRD BY MBO
BEL20031221 U23M
DNF
DNF
DECLERCQ MATHIAS KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000317 ELITE2M
DNF
DNF
RIGOLE XANDER VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20031022 U23M
DNF
DNF
LENAERS MILAN LRG-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040519 U23M
DNF
DNF
VANTYGHEM TIM BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL19810906 ELITE2M
DNF
DNF
DECLERCQ QUINTEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20040816 U23M
DNF
DNF
VANDECASTEELE GLENN KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921006 ELITE2M
DNF
DNF
VERGOTE DIEL BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL20020610 U23M
DNF
Close