AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 04:19:13 125.00
2
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 00:00:00 85.00
3
ROBBE
GHYS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 00:00:00 70.00
4
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 00:00:00 60.00
5
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA 00:00:00 50.00
6
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 00:00:00 40.00
7
MARC
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 00:00:00 35.00
8
JENS
REYNDERS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
25 BEL 00:00:00 30.00
9
MATTEO
MALUCELLI
BINGOAL WB
30 ITA 00:00:00 25.00
10
PIET
ALLEGAERT
COFIDIS
28 BEL 00:00:00 20.00
11
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 00:00:00 15.00
12
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 00:00:04 10.00
13
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 BEL 00:00:04 5.00
14
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
TEAM DSM
21 DEN 00:00:04 5.00
15
TORD
GUDMESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR 00:00:04 5.00
16
NACER
BOUHANNI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA 00:00:04 3.00
17
JARNE
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO DSTNY
23 BEL 00:00:04 3.00
18
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 00:00:10 3.00
19
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 00:00:10 3.00
20
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:00:10 3.00
21
KAY
DE BRUYCKERE
19 BEL 00:00:10 3.00
22
MAXIME
JARNET
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA 00:00:10 3.00
23
JASON
TESSON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 00:00:11 3.00
24
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 00:00:11 3.00
25
GEOFFREY
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA 00:00:15 3.00
26
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 00:00:16
27
ANTON H
STENSBY
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
22 NOR 00:00:16
28
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 GER 00:00:18
29
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
29 BEL 00:00:18
30
YOERI
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
32 NED 00:00:18
31
KENNETH
VAN ROOY
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL 00:00:18
32
JANNIK
STEIMLE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 GER 00:00:21
33
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 00:00:21
34
ENRICO
DHAEYE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 00:00:21
35
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 00:00:22
36
MICHAEL
VANTHOURENHOUT
30 BEL 00:00:22
37
LORENZ
VAN DE WYNKELE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 00:00:22
38
DYLAN
VANDENSTORME
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 BEL 00:00:22
39
ANDRII
PONOMAR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 UKR 00:00:22
40
LUCA
DE MEESTER
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
23 BEL 00:00:28
41
ROBIN
ORINS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 00:00:28
42
WESSEL
KRUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED 00:00:28
43
VALENTIN
TABELLION
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
24 FRA 00:00:28
44
THIBAU
VERHOFSTADT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 00:00:37
45
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:00:37
46
OLIVIER
GODFROID
29 BEL 00:00:37
47
JARNE
VAN DYCK
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 00:00:37
48
JACOB
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL 00:00:37
49
TIBOR
DEL GROSSO
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 00:00:37
50
LUCAS
JANSSEN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
20 NED 00:00:37
51
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 00:00:37
52
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 00:00:50
53
ANTOINE
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA 00:00:50
54
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL WB
29 BEL 00:00:50
55
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
33 NED 00:00:50
56
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
27 NED 00:00:59
57
ANGELO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
27 BEL 00:01:00
58
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR 00:01:00
59
TRISTAN
SCHERPENBERGH
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL 00:01:00
60
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR 00:01:00
61
LARS
OREEL
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 00:01:00
62
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 00:01:03
63
TIMOTHY
DUPONT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
36 BEL 00:01:03
64
NOAH
VANDENBRANDEN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
21 BEL 00:01:03
65
RICK
OTTEMA
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
31 NED 00:01:03
66
SCOTT
MCGILL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 00:01:03
67
MICHIEL
VAN VLIET
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED 00:01:06
68
DAVID
HAVERDINGS
19 NED 00:01:07
69
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 00:01:07
70
ROBBE
DE RYCK
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 00:01:09
71
NIKLAS
LARSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN 00:01:09
72
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL 00:01:11
73
HÅKON LUNDER
AALRUST
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
25 NOR 00:01:11
74
JOCHEM
KERCKHAERT
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
23 NED 00:01:11
75
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL 00:01:11
76
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 00:01:11
77
GUILLAUME
VISSER
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
23 NED 00:01:11
78
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
COFIDIS
29 BEL 00:01:17
79
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 00:01:17
80
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 00:01:17
81
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA 00:01:17
82
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
30 BEL 00:01:17
83
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 00:01:17
84
SAMUEL
LEROUX
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 FRA 00:01:17
85
ELI
ISERBYT
26 BEL 00:01:17
86
AIME
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
29 BEL 00:01:17
87
STAN
VAN TRICHT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 00:01:17
88
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 ITA 00:01:17
89
JOHAN
RAVNØY
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
20 NOR 00:01:17
90
PER STRAND
HAGENES
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR 00:01:17
91
LASSE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN 00:01:17
92
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:01:17
93
DENNIS
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
25 NED 00:01:31
94
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
38 NED 00:01:36
95
SIEBE
ROESEMS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 00:01:36
96
JELLE
WALLAYS
COFIDIS
34 BEL 00:01:36
97
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
24 NED 00:01:36
98
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
30 GER 00:01:39
99
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 00:01:39
100
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED 00:01:40
101
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR 00:01:44
102
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL 00:01:46
103
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 00:01:53
104
DIETMAR
LEDEGEN
31 BEL 00:02:05
105
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR 00:02:05
106
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 00:02:05
107
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL 00:02:10
108
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
26 POR 00:02:12
109
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA 00:02:13
110
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 00:02:12
111
ANDREAS
GOEMAN
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 00:02:12
112
VINCENT
VAN HEMELEN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL 00:02:12
113
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 00:02:21
114
DRIES
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL 00:02:23
115
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER 00:02:36
116
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 00:02:36
117
JULES
HESTERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 00:02:36
118
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 00:02:36
119
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 00:02:36
120
EIRIK
LUNDER
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
24 NOR 00:02:39
121
ANDRÉ
DREGE
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
24 NOR 00:02:39
122
MAURO
VERWILT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL 00:02:39
123
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 00:02:40
124
TUUR
DENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL 00:02:57
125
THIJS
AERTS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
27 BEL 00:02:59
126
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS 00:02:59
127
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 00:03:11
128
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 00:03:24
129
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL 00:03:24
130
WILLIAM
LEVY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 00:03:28
131
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 00:03:35
132
VINCE
GERITS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL 00:03:39
133
ENZO
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED 00:03:39
134
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 00:03:55
135
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA 00:04:30
136
AXEL
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 00:04:46
137
HUUB
ARTZ
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 00:04:49
138
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 00:04:52
139
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 NED 00:04:52
140
DAAN
MARIËN
24 BEL 00:04:52
VINCENT
HOPPEZAK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
24 NED DNF
ROBIN
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED DNF
STEFANO
MUSEEUW
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 BEL DNF
NILS
WOLFFENBUTTEL
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED DNF
PEPIJN
VEENINGS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED DNF
ARNE
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED DNF
MATTHIJS
BÜCHLI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
31 NED DNF
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED DNF
BART
HORDIJK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED DNF
JONAS
GEENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL DNF
WARD
HUYBS
21 BEL DNF
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS DNF
BRENT
VAN DE KERKHOVE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL DNF
LORENZO
URSELLA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 ITA DNF
LUKAS
VANDERLINDEN
20 BEL DNF
LEN
DEJONGHE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
23 BEL DNF
BRENT
VAN DER EYCKEN
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL DNF
ROAN
KONINGS
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED DNF
KARSTEN LARSEN
FELDMANN
TEAM COOP - REPSOL
20 NOR DNF
AXEL
LAURANCE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 FRA DNF
JOOST
BRINKMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 NED DNF
MAX
RUSHBY
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 GBR DNF
LUCAS
VAN DER VREKEN
19 BEL DNF
Close