AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
KAZUSHIGE
KUBOKI
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
34 JPN 02:22:30 14.00
2
HAYATO
OKAMOTO
AISAN RACING TEAM
28 JPN 02:22:30 5.00
3
REI
ONODERA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
28 JPN 02:22:30 3.00
4
LUKE
LAMPERTI
TRINITY RACING
21 USA 02:22:30
5
GEORGIOS
BOUGLAS
MATRIX POWERTAG
33 GRE 02:22:30
6
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 02:22:30
7
BATUHAN
OZGUR
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
25 TUR 02:22:30
8
DAIKI
MAGOSAKI
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 02:22:30
9
TADAAKI
NAKAI
SHIMANO RACING
27 JPN 02:22:30
10
KOTA
YOKOYAMA
SHIMANO RACING
28 JPN 02:22:30
11
SHIKI
KUROEDA
SPARKLE OITA RACING TEAM
31 JPN 02:22:30
12
ATSUSHI
OKA
JCL TEAM UKYO
28 JPN 02:22:30
13
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MAS 02:22:30
14
TAKUMI
YAMADA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 JPN 02:22:30
15
JOSEPH
PIDCOCK
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR 02:22:30
16
FELIX
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 SUI 02:22:30
17
SHUNSUKE
IMAMURA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
25 JPN 02:22:30
18
RUSLAN
ALIYEV
ALMATY ASTANA MOTORS
20 KAZ 02:22:30
19
HIJIRI
ODA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 JPN 02:22:30
20
THOMAS
LEBAS
KINAN RACING TEAM
38 FRA 02:22:30
21
TAKEHARU
AMANO
SHIMANO RACING
22 JPN 02:22:30
22
NIKITA
BEZRUCHKO
ALMATY ASTANA MOTORS
21 KAZ 02:22:30
23
KEVIN
MCCAMBRIDGE
TRINITY RACING
22 IRL 02:22:30
24
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL 02:22:30
25
HIRYU
KAYAMA
SHIMANO RACING
23 JPN 02:22:30
26
CONOR
SCHUNK
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
24 USA 02:22:30
27
TAKAYUKI
ABE
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
37 JPN 02:22:30
28
LUCA
JENNI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 SUI 02:22:30
29
TOMOYA
KOYAMA
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 JPN 02:22:30
30
DREW
MOREY
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 AUS 02:22:30
31
LIAM
JOHNSTON
TRINITY RACING
21 AUS 02:22:30
32
FRANCISCO
MANCEBO PEREZ
MATRIX POWERTAG
47 ESP 02:22:30
33
BENJAMIN
DYBALL
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
34 AUS 02:22:30
34
JOSE VICENTE
TORIBIO ALCOLEA
MATRIX POWERTAG
38 ESP 02:22:30
35
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 ERI 02:22:30
36
NATHAN
EARLE
JCL TEAM UKYO
35 AUS 02:22:30
37
BENJAMI
PRADES REVERTE
JCL TEAM UKYO
40 ESP 02:22:30
38
俊凱 CHUN KAI
馮FENG
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
35 TPE 02:22:30
39
MIHNEA-ALEXANDRU
HARASIM
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
19 ROU 02:22:30
40
YUGI
TSUDA
KINAN RACING TEAM
21 JPN 02:22:30
41
CARTER
BETTLES
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
25 AUS 02:22:30
42
LEONEL
QUINTERO ARTEAGA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
26 VEN 02:22:30
43
EMIL
DIMA
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
26 ROU 02:22:30
44
NAOYA
YOSHIOKA
SAITAMA/NASU SUNBRAVE
32 JPN 02:22:30
45
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN 02:22:30
46
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 02:22:30
47
HIROSHI
SATO
SAITAMA/NASU SUNBRAVE
24 JPN 02:22:30
48
HIROTAKA
YUASA
SAITAMA/NASU SUNBRAVE
22 JPN 02:22:30
49
JESSE
EWART
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 IRL 02:22:30
50
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 UKR 02:22:30
51
JUNSEI
TANI
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
29 JPN 02:22:30
52
KEIGO
KUSABA
AISAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 02:22:30
53
KEISUKE
ASO
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
31 JPN 02:22:30
54
GABRIEL
MULLER
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
38 FRA 02:22:30
55
SOH
NARUMI
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
26 JPN 02:22:30
56
NAOKI
KOJIMA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
23 JPN 02:22:40
57
FERGUS
BROWNING
TRINITY RACING
20 AUS 02:22:57
58
YUKI
ISHIHARA
SHIMANO RACING
26 JPN 02:22:57
59
JO
HASHIKAWA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 02:22:57
60
EDGAR
NOHALES NIETO
MATRIX POWERTAG
37 ESP 02:22:57
61
ANSHU
HIRAI
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
21 JPN 02:22:57
62
YUSUKE
KUBOTA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
26 JPN 02:22:59
63
SHOKI
KAWANO
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
23 JPN 02:23:02
64
KEITO
NISHIO
AISAN RACING TEAM
28 JPN 02:23:05
65
RUDOLF
REMKHI
ALMATY ASTANA MOTORS
20 KAZ 02:23:11
66
CALLUM
ORMISTON
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
23 RSA 02:23:13
67
HAYATO
TOBARU
AISAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 02:23:20
68
YUZURU
SUZUKI
AISAN RACING TEAM
38 JPN 02:23:20
69
HARUHI
HONDA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
23 JPN 02:23:20
70
RYAN
CAVANAGH
KINAN RACING TEAM
28 AUS 02:23:20
71
MASAHIRO
ISHIGAMI
AISAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 02:23:20
72
SHOTARO
IRIBE
SHIMANO RACING
34 JPN 02:23:20
73
HIKARU
SATO
SAITAMA/NASU SUNBRAVE
21 JPN 02:23:27
74
KAZUTOSHI
KARIYA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 JPN 02:23:32
75
TAKAAKI
HORI
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
31 JPN 02:23:50
76
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
31 JPN 02:24:05
77
MARINO
KOBAYASHI
MATRIX POWERTAG
29 JPN 02:25:16
78
GENKI
YAMAMOTO
KINAN RACING TEAM
32 JPN 02:25:16
79
DAIKI
YASUHARA
MATRIX POWERTAG
32 JPN 02:25:17
80
MATIAS
FITZWATER
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 NZL 02:22:30
81
DEAN
HARVEY
TRINITY RACING
20 IRL 02:25:40
82
KOTA
SUMIYOSHI
SPARKLE OITA RACING TEAM
32 JPN 02:22:30
83
SAYA
KUROEDA
SPARKLE OITA RACING TEAM
28 JPN 02:22:30
Close