1º 36 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP MURCIA TURISTICA 3:23:56
2º 75 ESCOBAR, Sergi ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 38
3º 61 RAMOS, Milton HON C.A.I. a 38
4º 145 ESTRADA, Juan ESP SOCTEC a 38
5º 74 MUÑOZ, Guillem ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 38
6º 71 CALLAU, Silvestre ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 45
7º 6 FERRER, Guillermo ESP CAJA CAS.MANCHA a 45
8º 63 GARCIA, Vicente ESP C.A.I. a 45
9º 72 PIÑERO, Jorge ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 45
10º 124 FERNANDEZ, Vicente ESP GARCAMPS a 45
11º 103 CARRATALA, Juan Luis ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 45
12º 95 LLORET, Tomas ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 45
13º 115 GARCIA, Francisco ESP COSAOR a 45
14º 2 BACHILLER, Jesus ESP CAJA CAS.MANCHA a 45
15º 104 DARAS, Agustin ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 45
16º 93 MARTINEZ, Jose ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 45
17º 55 MARTINEZ, Fco.Javier ESP UNIVERSIDAD.P.Valenc a 45
18º 132 RODRIGUEZ, Diego ESP CICLOS CABELLO a 45
19º 141 RAMIREZ, Jesus J. ESP SOCTEC a 45
20º 144 CANOVAS, Jose ESP SOCTEC a 45
21º 105 FERNANDEZ, Irwing ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 45
22º 134 GONZALEZ, Rafael ESP CICLOS CABELLO a 45
23º 26 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 45
24º 54 GARRIDO, Vicente ESP UNIVERSIDAD.P.Valenc a 45
25º 123 GARCIA, Antonio ESP GARCAMPS a 45
26º 111 TUSON, Alejandro ESP COSAOR a 45
27º 15 GALVAÑ, Ruben ESP GREFUSA-ALTECAR a 49
28º 24 COLOME, Oriol ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 50
29º 41 LUCIANO, Juan ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 51
30º 65 DOMINGO, Manuel ESP C.A.I. a 51
31º 91 BELDA, David ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 58
32º 143 PARRA, Eduardo ESP SOCTEC a 01:24
33º 34 CHACON, Javier ESP MURCIA TURISTICA a 01:24
34º 51 QUILEZ, Juan Carlos ESP UNIVERSIDAD.P.Valenc a 01:24
35º 22 URO, Jordi ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:24
36º 114 SANCHIS, Jesus ESP COSAOR a 01:41
37º 116 CABEDO, Jose ESP COSAOR a 01:41
38º 33 VILLEGAS, Jose ESP MURCIA TURISTICA a 01:41
39º 76 FITE, Jordi ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 01:42
40º 25 GARCIA, Jordi ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:42
41º 13 AGULLO, Jose ESP GREFUSA-ALTECAR a 01:42
42º 85 MARTINEZ, Alfredo ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 01:56
43º 135 RUIZ, Jose ESP CICLOS CABELLO a 01:56
44º 82 SUGA, Yosuke JPN VIVEROS ALCANAR a 01:56
45º 73 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP F.C.BARCELONA-Excele a 01:56
46º 136 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP CICLOS CABELLO a 01:56
47º 23 VENTURA, Ismael ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:56
48º 12 CORRAL, Miguel ESP GREFUSA-ALTECAR a 03:56
49º 94 ARANZAZU, William COL COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 03:56
50º 142 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP SOCTEC a 06:11
51º 92 PEIRO, Vicente ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 06:11
52º 146 AGUILAR, Francisco ESP SOCTEC a 12:15
53º 101 CASAÑ., Felix ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 12:15
54º 106 VELASCO, Miguel ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 16:49
55º 126 PETROV, Libomir BUL GARCAMPS a 16:49
56º 1 OLIVER, Antonio ESP CAJA CAS.MANCHA a 16:49
57º 81 CASTAÑEDA, Guillem ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 26:53
58º 84 TOUS, Adrian ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 26:53
59º 11 VIDAL, Ismael ESP GREFUSA-ALTECAR a 26:53
60º 31 NOGUERA, Alvaro ESP MURCIA TURISTICA a 34:05
61º 46 FERRER, Pedro Luis ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 34:05
62º 43 MONASTERIO, Eric ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 34:05
63º 14 MARTINEZ, David ESP GREFUSA-ALTECAR a 34:05
64º 121 MIRAVET, Cristian ESP GARCAMPS a 34:05
65º 4 MONPARLER, Pascual ESP CAJA CAS.MANCHA a 34:05
66º 96 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 34:05
67º 122 FALCO, Pascual ESP GARCAMPS a 34:05
68º 5 PICAZO, Raul ESP CAJA CAS.MANCHA a 34:05
69º 102 BEL, David ESP PROFILTEK-BRICOIBERI a 34:05
70º 112 SEVILLA, Joaquin ESP COSAOR a 34:05
Close