AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 4:37:30 180.00
2
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 4:37:30 130.00
3
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ITA 4:37:30 95.00
4
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 4:37:31 80.00
5
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 4:37:31 60.00
6
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 4:37:34 45.00
7
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:37:40 40.00
8
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 4:37:50 35.00
9
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 4:38:20 30.00
10
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 4:38:20 25.00
11
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 4:38:20 20.00
12
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 4:38:20 15.00
13
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 4:38:20 10.00
14
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 4:38:20 5.00
15
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 4:38:23 2.00
16
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL 4:39:19
17
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 4:39:19
18
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:40:10
19
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 AUS 4:40:13
20
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 4:40:47
21
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR 4:40:47
22
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 4:40:47
23
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 4:40:47
24
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 4:40:50
25
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 4:40:50
26
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 4:40:50
27
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 4:40:53
28
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA 4:46:32
29
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:46:32
30
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 4:58:41
31
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 FRA 4:58:41
32
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 4:58:41
33
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 4:58:41
34
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 4:58:41
35
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 4:58:41
36
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 4:58:41
37
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 4:58:41
38
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA 4:58:41
39
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 4:58:41
40
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA 4:58:41
41
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 4:58:41
42
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 4:58:41
43
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 4:58:41
44
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 4:58:41
45
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 4:58:41
46
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 4:58:41
47
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 4:58:41
48
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 4:58:41
49
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 4:58:41
50
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:58:41
51
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 4:58:41
52
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 4:58:41
53
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 4:58:41
54
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 4:58:41
55
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 4:58:41
56
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 4:58:41
57
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 4:58:41
58
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS 4:58:41
59
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 4:58:41
60
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 4:58:41
61
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA 4:58:41
62
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 4:58:41
63
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 4:58:41
64
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 4:58:41
65
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 4:58:41
66
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 4:58:41
67
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 4:58:41
68
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 4:58:41
69
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 4:58:41
70
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 4:58:41
71
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 4:58:41
72
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 4:58:41
73
KAREL
VACEK
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
23 CZE 4:58:41
74
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 4:58:41
75
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 4:58:41
76
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 4:58:41
77
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
22 FRA 4:58:41
78
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 4:58:41
79
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 4:58:41
80
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NZL 4:58:41
81
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 4:58:41
82
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 4:58:41
83
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS 4:58:41
84
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 4:58:41
85
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 4:58:41
86
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 4:58:41
87
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 4:58:41
88
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 4:58:41
89
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 4:58:41
90
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA 4:58:41
91
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 4:58:41
92
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 4:58:41
93
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 4:58:41
94
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED 4:58:41
95
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 4:58:41
96
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 SRB 4:58:41
97
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 4:58:41
98
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 4:58:41
99
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX 4:58:41
100
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 4:58:41
101
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 GBR 4:58:41
102
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 4:58:41
103
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 4:58:41
104
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:58:41
105
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 4:58:41
106
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
26 FRA 4:58:41
107
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ESP 4:58:41
108
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 4:58:41
109
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 4:58:41
110
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 4:58:41
111
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 4:58:41
112
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 4:58:41
113
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 4:58:58
114
VINCENZO
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 4:59:02
115
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT 4:59:02
116
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 4:59:02
117
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
26 ITA 4:59:02
118
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 4:59:05
119
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GER 4:59:07
120
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 4:59:11
121
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 4:59:11
122
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER 4:59:36
123
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA 5:00:12
124
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 5:00:12
125
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 5:00:15
126
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 AUS 5:00:15
127
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 5:00:17
128
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 5:00:30
129
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS 5:00:33
130
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 5:01:08
131
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 5:01:52
132
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 5:01:52
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA DNS
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA DNS
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 ITA DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 56:17:01 20.00
2
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 56:18:42
3
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 56:18:44
4
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 56:19:04
5
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 56:19:24
6
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 56:20:10
7
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 56:20:34
8
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 56:21:27
9
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 56:21:50
10
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 56:21:55
11
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 56:21:58
12
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 56:22:02
13
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 56:23:54
14
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 56:24:25
15
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 56:25:06
16
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS 56:25:20
17
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 56:26:15
18
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 56:28:05
19
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 56:28:25
20
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 56:29:44
21
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 56:30:08
22
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 56:31:00
23
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 56:31:08
24
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 56:32:34
25
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 56:34:02
26
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 56:35:13
27
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA 56:36:13
28
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 56:36:16
29
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 56:40:58
30
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 56:41:33
31
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 56:41:51
32
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 56:42:04
33
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 56:42:50
34
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 FRA 56:44:02
35
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 56:45:20
36
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 56:46:14
37
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 56:46:45
38
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 56:47:46
39
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 56:50:16
40
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 56:50:50
41
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 56:53:08
42
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 56:57:42
43
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 56:59:30
44
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 57:01:47
45
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 57:04:22
46
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 AUS 57:04:49
47
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 57:05:39
48
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ITA 57:07:49
49
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 57:10:27
50
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 57:11:07
51
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 57:12:40
52
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 57:14:46
53
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 57:16:49
54
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 57:17:22
55
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 57:21:54
56
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 57:22:11
57
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 57:22:55
58
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 57:23:09
59
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 57:27:54
60
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 57:29:22
61
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA 57:30:14
62
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 57:36:43
63
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 57:36:49
64
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS 57:37:04
65
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 57:37:07
66
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 57:37:43
67
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 57:37:48
68
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 57:37:58
69
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 57:39:21
70
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 57:41:08
71
VINCENZO
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 57:44:40
72
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 57:46:32
73
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 57:47:53
74
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 57:48:27
75
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA 57:48:35
76
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 57:48:46
77
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 57:50:03
78
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA 57:54:02
79
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 57:54:37
80
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 AUS 57:54:52
81
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 57:54:54
82
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 57:55:04
83
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
22 FRA 57:55:24
84
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS 57:57:01
85
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 58:03:18
86
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER 58:05:11
87
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 58:06:18
88
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 58:11:51
89
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT 58:12:20
90
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 58:12:25
91
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA 58:12:55
92
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 58:13:42
93
KAREL
VACEK
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
23 CZE 58:14:03
94
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA 58:15:46
95
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ESP 58:16:17
96
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 58:16:52
97
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR 58:19:28
98
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
26 FRA 58:20:11
99
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 58:20:39
100
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 58:21:07
101
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 58:21:39
102
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 58:23:39
103
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 58:23:55
104
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 58:24:08
105
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 58:28:30
106
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX 58:29:14
107
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 58:33:40
108
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 58:35:57
109
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 58:37:20
110
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 58:41:02
111
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 GBR 58:41:43
112
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 58:42:27
113
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL 58:43:48
114
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 58:45:46
115
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 58:45:55
116
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 SRB 58:45:58
117
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 58:46:09
118
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 58:46:56
119
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 58:47:01
120
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 58:47:27
121
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 58:47:34
122
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 58:48:20
123
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 58:48:20
124
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 58:50:22
125
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 58:55:41
126
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED 58:56:15
127
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 58:58:24
128
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
26 ITA 58:59:02
129
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 58:59:12
130
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GER 59:03:08
131
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 59:03:45
132
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NZL 59:08:34
Close