1 116.00 Kyle Tiesler (1 - Cat1) Pegram 428278 44 Nashville Local Cycling
2nd Place 2 117.06 Hogan Sills (2 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 257611 40 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
3rd Place 3 118.13 Jonathan Brown (3 - Cat1) Smyrna, TN 255591 56 Blazers
4 119.19 Brody Burnham (4 - Cat1) Altoona 391868 35 Knavewear
5 Conor White 37 Austin Aviators
6 121.32 Derrick Chavarria Banner Elk, NC 653698 36 C-Town Cycling
7 122.39 Randy Reichardt (5 - Cat1) Des Moines 209784 49 Above & Beyond Cancer P/B B
8 123.45 Kody Babler (6 - Cat1) Madison, WI 565877 54 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
9 124.52 Dillon Geary (7 - Cat1) Saint Charles, MO 622842 7 First Internet Bank
Team 1st Place 10 125.58 William Seitz (8 - Cat1) Birmingham, AL 326684 46 Nashville Local Cycling
11 126.65 Mason Schofield (9 - Cat1) Cordova, TN 603112 2 CLIF Family Drifters
Team 1st Place 12 127.71 Ralph Rufo Milwaukee, WI 495257 11 Nashville Local Cycling
13 128.78 Nolan Church (1 - Cat2) Owatonna, MN 457995 17 Miller School of Albemarle
Team 2nd Place 14 129.84 Aaron Beebe (10 - Cat1) Grand Haven Mi 258966 38 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
15 130.90 Connor Polenske (2 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 437398 12 Adapt Cycling
16 131.97 Chris Tolley (11 - Cat1) Austin, TX 432787 16 Church of Latter-day saints
17 133.03 Cayden's Phone Whitehill Defiance, MO 553630 22
18 134.10 Gabriel Acaba (3 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 230002 52 LAPT Cycling Team
Team 2nd Place 19 135.16 Andrew Dillman (12 - Cat1) Fairdale, KY 261876 6 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
20 136.23 Brian Kukla (4 - Cat2) Columbia, MO 414960 19 CycleX Racing
21 137.29 Johnny Purvis (13 - Cat1) Parthenon, AR 200977 47 First Internet Bank Cycling
22 138.36 Lucas Ferguson (5 - Cat2) Dallas, TX 571812 24 Matrix Cycle Club/Bike Mart
23 139.42 Samuel Finch (6 - Cat2) St Louis, MO 454537 26 Team MACK Racing Elite
24 140.49 Andrew Dewar (14 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 476737 5 CLIF Family Drifters Cycling
25 141.55 Miguel Escobar (7 - Cat2) Juarez 553228 20 KEFI Racing Team
26 142.61 Shay Wright (8 - Cat2) Rock Island, IL 435220 31 Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
Team 1st Place 27 143.68 Alex Wieseler (15 - Cat1) Houston, TX 207324 27 Nashville Local Cycling
Team 1st Place 28 144.74 Michaelee Bowes (16 - Cat1) Dickson Tn 386430 45 Nashville Local Cycling
29 145.81 Tim Savre (17 - Cat1) Edina, MN 371826 18
30 146.87 matt muyres (9 - Cat2) Minneapolis, MN 160576 58 Donkey Label Racing
31 Sam Morris 1 Project Echelon Racing
32 149.00 Ben Juracich Tomah, WI 554431 30 Liquid Velo Expiditers
Team 2nd Place 33 150.07 James Kraus (18 - Cat1) Louisville, KY 535789 21 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
34 151.13 John Heinlein III (19 - Cat1) Stillwater 430695 34 Project Echelon Racing
35 152.20 Mitchell Freund (10 - Cat2) Jackson, WI 382131 23
36 153.26 Hayden Warner (20 - Cat1) Iowa City, IA 325222 59 Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling T
37 154.33 William Zoughaib (21 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 500506 43 Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
38 155.39 Zach Nehr (22 - Cat1) Milwaukee 267850 42 Project Echelon Racing
Team 2nd Place 39 156.45 Kyle Perry (23 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 240005 39 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
40 157.52 Caleb Langley Bloomington, IN 551127 53 First Internet Bank Cycling
41 158.58 Brenden Hardy (24 - Cat1) Iowa City Iowa 307328 8 Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
42 159.65 Asa Black Leawood, KS 438977 50 First Internet Bank
Team 2nd Place 43 160.71 Tim Smith (25 - Cat1) Saint Louis, MO 556263 41 Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
44 161.78 Conor Mullervy (26 - Cat1) Erie, CO 237726 3 CLIF Family Drifters
45 162.84 Eric Hill (27 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 334878 32 Project Echelon Vanguard
46 163.91 Anderson Bortoletto (11 - Cat2) Mcfarland 393415 15 Cleveland Cycling Academy
47 164.97 Kevin Mullervy (28 - Cat1) Fruita, CO 237586 4 CLIF Family Drifters Cycling
48 166.04 Frederick Junge (29 - Cat1) Pinkney, MI 521501 28 Broom Wagon Works
49 167.10 Gavin Goode (30 - Cat1) Granger, IN 524302 55 First Internet Bank Cycling
50 168.17 Justin Bird St Charles, MO 379185 25 Team MACK Racing Elite
51 169.23 Talius Chickering (12 - Cat2) Chicago, IL 525433 51 606 Racing
52 170.29 John Becker (31 - Cat1) Bloomington, IN 346092 9 First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Matt Stordy Kingston, MA 427726 14 CLIF Family Drifters Cycling
DNF Isaac Juracich Tomah, WI 571156 29 Liquid Velo Expiditers
DNF Lucas Stierwalt Maineville, OH 359561 48 DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Robert Hengel North Tonawanda, NY 396644 57 Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF John C. Woods Indianapolis, IN 256120 10 First Internet Bank
Close