1
YACINE
HAMZA
26 ALG 02:58:28 7.00
2
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
33 ALG 02:58:28 3.00
3
SERGEI
ROSTOVTSEV
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
26 *** 02:58:28 1.00
4
OUSSAMA
CHEBLAOUI
24 ALG 02:58:28
5
NAHOM
MEKONEN
22 ERI 02:58:28
6
ALESSIO
PORTELLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 02:58:28
7
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 02:58:28
8
TRAVIS
STEDMAN
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 RSA 02:58:28
9
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 02:58:28
10
TRISTAN
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA 02:58:28
11
PAUL
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
21 FRA 02:58:28
12
PAWLOS
GEBREMIKAEL
20 ERI 02:58:28
13
LUUK
SCHUURMANS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 02:58:28
14
AKLILU
GHEBREHIWET
32 ERI 02:58:28
15
AYOUB
FERKOUS
20 ALG 02:58:28
16
AYOUB
SAHIRI
22 ALG 02:58:28
17
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 ERI 02:58:28
18
ABDELKRIM
FERKOUS
20 ALG 02:58:28
19
HABOURIA
MAHER
25 TUN 02:58:28
20
BJÖRN
TRAENCKNER
25 GER 02:58:28
21
DANIEL
TEKLEHAIMANOT
35 ERI 02:58:28
22
NATNAEL
BERHANE
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
32 ERI 02:58:28
23
JABER
ALMANSOORI
32 UAE 02:58:28
24
MUHAMMAD SHAHMIR AIMAN
ABDUL HALIM
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
23 MAS 02:58:28
25
DAWIT
YEMANE
25 ERI 02:58:28
26
KHALED
MANSOURI
20 ALG 02:58:28
27
RIYAD
GOURI
22 ALG 02:58:28
28
RAFFAELE
MOSCA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA 02:58:28
29
MARCEL
PESCHGES
27 GER 02:58:28
30
MOHD SHAHRUL
MAT AMIN
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
34 MAS 02:58:28
31
MOHAMED ABDERAHMANE
KSIR
19 ALG 02:58:28
32
MANUEL
OIOLI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA 02:58:28
33
ABDERAOUF
BENGAYOU
25 ALG 02:58:28
34
NADHEM
BEN AMOR
30 TUN 02:58:28
35
EDOUARD
BONNEFOIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA 02:58:28
36
HAMZA
AMARI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ALG 02:58:28
37
JULIAN
LINO
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA 02:58:28
38
OUSSAMA
KHELLAF
19 ALG 02:58:28
39
SALAH EDDINE AYOUBI
CHERKI
20 ALG 02:58:28
40
YAROSLAV
PARASHCHAK
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
23 UKR 02:58:28
41
OUSSAMA ABDELLAH
MIMOUNI
20 ALG 02:58:28
42
MOHAMED AMINE
NEHARI
23 ALG 02:58:28
43
EDOARDO
SANDRI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 02:58:28
44
LARRY
VALVASORI
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
27 LUX 02:58:28
45
SEBASTIAN
BEYER
30 GER 02:58:28
46
SAID
ALRAHBI
23 OMA 02:58:28
47
HALIL
DOGAN
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
23 TUR 02:58:28
48
NASSIM
SAIDI
29 ALG 02:58:28
49
MOHAMMED
ALI
21 IRQ 02:58:40
50
ABDULLA
ALHAMMADI
23 UAE 02:58:40
51
ADRIAN
CALLIES
26 GER 02:58:47
52
ZEKI
KAYGISIZ
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
25 TUR 02:58:57
53
THABET
MOHAMED ALI
20 TUN 02:58:57
54
MAXIME
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
30 FRA 02:58:57
55
JACOB
BUIJK
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 02:58:57
56
FAYCEL
HAMZA
31 ALG 03:10:24
57
HAMDAN
AHMAD
20 UAE 03:10:24
58
ABDENNOUR
SAHRAOUI
20 ALG 03:10:24
59
ALI
TUAYEN
30 IRQ 03:10:24
60
SAID EL BACHIR
HARIRI
22 ALG 03:10:24
61
MECHERGUI
AMINE
20 TUN 03:10:24
62
SLIMANE
BADLIS
21 ALG 03:10:24
63
MARIO
BOLL
32 GER 03:10:24
64
OUSSAMA
MANSOURI
26 ALG 03:10:24
65
ABDULRAHMAN
ALYAQOOBI
29 OMA 03:11:41
66
AHMED
AL-RIKABI
23 IRQ 03:11:41
67
ZAKI
BOUDAR
21 ALG 03:11:48
68
AHMED
ALMARRI
36 UAE 03:11:48
69
ABDULLAH
TUAYEN
31 IRQ 03:11:48
70
MOHAMED ZAKARIA
OUITIS
25 ALG 03:11:48
71
MUNDHER
AL HSANI
21 OMA 03:11:48
72
SARBAST
ISSA
22 IRQ 03:11:48
73
HATEM
BEN AMEUR
21 TUN 03:11:48
74
ANES
BOUDJEMAA
24 ALG 03:11:48
75
ADEM
LAFALLA
19 ALG 03:11:48
76
ABDELJALIL
DRAOU
23 ALG 03:11:48
77
AYOUB
CHABNI
21 ALG 03:11:48
78
CHAKIB
KAIOUA
23 ALG 03:11:48
79
ABDULLA
JASIM AL-ALI
20 UAE 03:11:48
80
MAHDI
AL-BATTAH
22 IRQ 03:11:48
81
FAISAL
ALMAMMARI
23 OMA 03:11:48
82
SAIF
AL KAABI
28 UAE 03:11:48
83
MAZIN
AL RIYAMI
28 OMA 03:11:48
84
MOHAMED
BOUZIDI
29 ALG 03:11:48
85
MOHAMED ALI
DJERADI
19 ALG 03:11:48
86
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
35 MAS 03:11:48
87
MERON
HAGOS
31 ERI OTL
88
ABDULLAH
AL-GHEILANI
28 OMA OTL
89
AZIZ
KAMMOUN
22 TUN OTL
90
AKRAM
BELABESI
19 ALG OTL
91
CLEMENS
AVERDUNG
24 GER OTL
92
SIF EDDINE
YEBKA
25 ALG DNF
Close