AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 5:00:04 60.00
2
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 5:00:04 40.00
3
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 5:00:04 30.00
4
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 5:00:04 25.00
5
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 5:00:04 20.00
6
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 5:00:04 15.00
7
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA 5:00:04 10.00
8
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 5:00:04 8.00
9
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 5:00:04 5.00
10
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 5:00:04 2.00
11
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 5:00:04
12
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 5:00:04
13
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 5:00:04
14
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 5:00:04
15
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 5:00:04
16
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 5:00:04
17
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 5:00:09
18
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 5:00:09
19
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 5:00:09
20
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 5:00:16
21
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 5:00:16
22
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 5:00:16
23
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 5:00:16
24
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 5:00:16
25
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 5:00:19
26
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:00:19
27
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 5:00:25
28
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 5:00:25
29
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 5:00:25
30
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 5:00:29
31
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 5:00:29
32
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:00:33
33
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 5:00:33
34
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 5:00:37
35
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 5:00:37
36
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 5:00:43
37
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 5:00:43
38
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 5:00:43
39
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 5:00:51
40
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 5:01:02
41
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 5:01:02
42
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 5:01:02
43
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:01:16
44
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 5:01:16
45
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 5:01:18
46
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 5:01:24
47
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 5:01:32
48
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 5:01:51
49
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 5:01:51
50
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 5:02:28
51
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 5:02:28
52
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 5:02:28
53
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 5:02:28
54
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:02:28
55
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 5:02:43
56
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 5:02:43
57
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 5:03:10
58
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 5:03:54
59
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 5:03:54
60
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 5:03:54
61
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 5:04:53
62
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 5:04:53
63
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 5:05:25
64
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 5:05:25
65
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 5:05:25
66
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 5:05:56
67
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 5:05:56
68
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 5:06:11
69
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 5:06:24
70
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 5:06:24
71
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 5:06:24
72
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 5:06:24
73
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 5:06:24
74
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 5:06:24
75
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 5:07:19
76
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 5:07:19
77
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 5:07:19
78
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 5:07:19
79
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED 5:07:44
80
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 5:07:44
81
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 5:07:44
82
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 5:08:28
83
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 5:10:02
84
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 5:10:02
85
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 5:10:02
86
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 5:10:02
87
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 5:10:02
88
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 5:10:02
89
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 5:10:02
90
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 5:10:02
91
NACER
BOUHANNI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA 5:10:02
92
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 5:10:02
93
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 5:10:02
94
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 5:10:02
95
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 5:10:02
96
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 5:10:02
97
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 5:10:02
98
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 5:10:02
99
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 5:10:02
100
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 5:10:02
101
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 5:10:02
102
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 5:10:02
103
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:10:02
104
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 5:10:02
105
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 5:10:02
106
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 5:10:02
107
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 5:10:02
108
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 5:10:02
109
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 5:10:02
110
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 5:10:33
111
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 5:15:46
112
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 5:15:46
113
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 5:15:46
114
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 ITA 5:15:46
115
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 5:15:46
116
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 5:15:46
117
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 5:15:46
118
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 5:15:46
119
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 5:15:46
120
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 5:17:43
121
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 5:17:43
122
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 5:17:43
123
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:17:43
124
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 5:17:43
125
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 5:17:43
126
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 5:17:43
127
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 5:17:43
128
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 5:17:43
129
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 5:17:43
130
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 5:17:43
131
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:17:43
132
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 5:17:43
133
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 5:17:43
134
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 5:17:43
135
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 5:17:43
136
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 5:17:43
137
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 5:17:43
138
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 5:17:43
139
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 5:17:43
140
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 5:17:43
141
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 5:17:43
142
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 5:17:43
143
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 5:17:43
144
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 5:17:43
145
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 5:17:43
146
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:17:43
147
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 5:17:43
148
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 5:17:43
149
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 5:17:43
150
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 5:17:43
151
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:17:43
152
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 5:17:43
153
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 5:17:43
154
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 5:17:43
155
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 5:17:43
156
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:17:43
157
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 5:17:43
158
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 5:17:43
159
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 5:17:43
160
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 5:17:43
161
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:17:43
162
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 5:17:43
163
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 5:17:43
164
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 5:17:43
165
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 5:17:43
166
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
38 POL 5:17:43
167
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 5:17:43
168
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 5:17:43
169
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:17:43
170
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
38 FRA 5:21:51
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 15:38:46 10.00
2
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 15:38:52
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 15:38:54
4
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 15:38:59
5
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 15:39:01
6
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 15:39:03
7
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 15:39:04
8
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 15:39:05
9
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 15:39:12
10
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 15:39:13
11
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 15:39:13
12
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 15:39:19
13
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 15:39:20
14
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 15:39:23
15
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 15:39:27
16
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 15:39:27
17
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 15:39:28
18
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 15:39:30
19
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 15:39:31
20
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 15:39:31
21
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 15:39:32
22
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 15:39:34
23
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 15:39:45
24
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 15:39:47
25
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 15:39:53
26
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 15:39:53
27
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 15:39:55
28
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 15:40:02
29
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 15:40:11
30
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 15:40:14
31
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 15:40:16
32
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 15:40:17
33
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 15:40:25
34
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 15:40:34
35
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 15:40:48
36
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 15:40:53
37
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 15:40:53
38
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 15:41:07
39
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 15:41:21
40
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 15:41:26
41
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 15:41:33
42
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 15:41:47
43
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 15:41:55
44
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 15:42:00
45
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 15:42:05
46
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 15:42:22
47
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 15:42:28
48
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 15:42:35
49
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 15:43:04
50
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 15:43:08
51
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 15:43:10
52
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 15:43:15
53
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 15:43:19
54
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 15:43:24
55
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 15:43:34
56
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA 15:44:10
57
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 15:44:24
58
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 15:45:08
59
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 15:45:40
60
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 15:45:40
61
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 15:45:46
62
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 15:45:51
63
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 15:46:01
64
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 15:46:12
65
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 15:46:22
66
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 15:46:54
67
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 15:46:59
68
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 15:47:14
69
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 15:47:27
70
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 15:47:31
71
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 15:47:34
72
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 15:48:13
73
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 15:48:36
74
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 15:48:41
75
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 15:48:58
76
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 15:49:11
77
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 15:49:19
78
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 15:49:28
79
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 15:49:29
80
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 15:49:33
81
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 15:49:40
82
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 15:49:41
83
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 15:49:44
84
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 15:49:46
85
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 15:49:55
86
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 15:49:56
87
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 15:50:00
88
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED 15:50:01
89
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 15:50:04
90
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 15:50:06
91
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 15:50:08
92
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 15:50:15
93
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 15:50:17
94
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 15:50:20
95
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 15:50:26
96
NACER
BOUHANNI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA 15:50:39
97
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 15:50:43
98
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 15:50:46
99
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 15:50:58
100
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 15:51:02
101
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 15:51:11
102
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 15:51:50
103
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 15:51:55
104
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 15:53:34
105
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 15:54:07
106
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 15:54:18
107
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 15:54:35
108
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 15:54:47
109
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 15:55:06
110
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 15:55:43
111
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 ITA 15:56:33
112
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 15:57:01
113
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 15:57:03
114
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 15:57:04
115
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 15:57:08
116
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 15:57:17
117
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 15:57:20
118
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 15:57:22
119
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 15:57:22
120
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 15:57:27
121
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 15:57:28
122
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 15:57:34
123
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 15:57:40
124
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 15:57:42
125
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 15:57:47
126
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 15:57:48
127
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 15:57:48
128
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 15:57:49
129
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 15:57:50
130
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 15:58:04
131
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 15:58:07
132
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 15:58:08
133
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 15:58:14
134
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 15:58:27
135
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 15:58:28
136
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 15:58:40
137
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 15:58:47
138
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 15:58:48
139
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 15:58:49
140
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 15:59:12
141
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 15:59:39
142
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 15:59:39
143
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 15:59:47
144
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 15:59:56
145
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 15:59:57
146
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 16:00:27
147
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 16:00:45
148
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 16:01:07
149
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 16:01:30
150
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
38 POL 16:01:30
151
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 16:01:50
152
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
38 FRA 16:01:51
153
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 16:01:52
154
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 16:02:00
155
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 16:02:09
156
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 16:02:10
157
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 16:02:19
158
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 16:02:57
159
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 16:03:17
160
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 16:04:11
161
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 16:04:19
162
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 16:04:23
163
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 16:04:26
164
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 16:04:32
165
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 16:04:54
166
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 16:05:31
167
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 16:05:35
168
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 16:05:45
169
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 16:07:04
170
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 16:08:23
Close