1 Stefan Van Dijck (Ned) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech 3.54.58
2 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
3 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
4 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
5 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp
6 Crescenzo D'Amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
7 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
8 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
9 Igor Abakoumov (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team
10 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team LPR
11 Paul Van Schalen (Ned) AXA
12 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
13 Thomas Onghena (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
14 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Agritubel
15 Lénaïc Olivier (Fra) Agritubel
16 Steven De Champs (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
17 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
18 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
19 Kristof De Zutter (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
20 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Jartazi Granville Team
21 Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Jartazi Granville Team
22 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
23 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel
24 Jos Lucassen (Ned) AXA
25 Kevin Ista (Bel) R.A.G.T Semences
26 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto
27 Guido Trenti (USA) Quickstep
28 Nick Ingels (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
29 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep
30 Robby Meul (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team
31 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp
32 Erwin Thijs (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
33 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
34 Marco Bos (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp
35 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) Rabobank
36 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
37 Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Team LPR
38 Matthé Pronk (Ned) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
39 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) Agritubel
40 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto
41 Andries Verspeeten (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
42 Steven De Neef (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
43 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
44 Dmitri Konychev (Rus) Team LPR
45 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
46 Bart Vanheule (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
47 Matti Helminen (Fin) Profel Cycling Team
48 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
49 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto
50 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto
51 Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
52 José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (Spa) Quickstep
53 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Davitamon - Lotto
54 Michael Simms (Aus) Profel Cycling Team
55 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
56 Raimondas Vilcinskas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
57 Rudi Kemna (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp
58 Peter van Agtmal (Ned)
59 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Quickstep
60 Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T Semences
61 Geert Omloop (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
62 Julien Smink (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp
63 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
64 Jef Peeters (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
65 Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
66 Gilles Canouet (Fra) Agritubel
67 Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank
68 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
69 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0.16
70 David Verheyen (Bel) Profel Cycling Team 0.19
71 Frederik Willems (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
72 Kevin Van Der Slagmolen (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
73 John Gadret (Fra) Jartazi Granville Team
74 Nico Mattan (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto 0.29
75 Niels Scheuneman (Ned) Rabobank
76 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank 0.32
77 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel
78 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
79 Jorn Van Der Veken (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
80 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank
81 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto
82 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team LPR
83 Christoph Roodhooft (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
84 Xavier Hérinne (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
85 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
86 Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel
87 Jarno Van Mingeroet (Bel) Profel Cycling Team 0.41
88 Andrea Rossi (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 0.54
89 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Team LPR 0.55
90 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep 1.03
91 Emilien Benoit Bergès (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences 1.10
92 Dimitri De Fauw (Bel) Quickstep 1.34
93 Servais Knaven (Ned) Quickstep
94 Robert Slippens (Ned) AXA
95 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Team LPR
96 Leonardo Moser (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 1.58
97 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
98 Jurgen Vandewalle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
99 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team 2.20
100 Arthur Farenhout (Ned) AXA 3.47
101 Danny Stam (Ned) AXA
102 Sébastien Minard (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences 4.27
103 Niki Terpstra (Ned) AXA
DNF Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank
Close