1
JONATHAN
VERVENNE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:12:50 40.00
2
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
28 FRA 04:12:50 30.00
3
SEBASTIAN KIRKEDAM
LARSEN
20 NOR 04:12:50 25.00
4
FLORIS
VAN TRICHT
22 BEL 04:12:50 20.00
5
RUDY
BARBIER
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
31 FRA 04:12:50 15.00
6
KILLIAN
THEOT
24 FRA 04:12:50 10.00
7
PIERRE
BARBIER
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA 04:12:50 5.00
8
MAXIME
JARNET
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
25 FRA 04:12:50 3.00
9
KASPER
SAVER
23 BEL 04:12:50 3.00
10
ALESSIO
DELLE VEDOVE
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
19 ITA 04:12:50 3.00
11
EDO
GOLDSTEIN
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
23 ISR 04:12:50
12
ENRICO
DHAEYE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 04:12:50
13
THIBAULT
ROLLEE
21 FRA 04:12:50
14
AXEL
HUENS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 FRA 04:12:50
15
NORMAN
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 EST 04:12:50
16
SIEBE
DEWEIRDT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 04:12:50
17
ROBBE
DE WEERT
22 BEL 04:12:50
18
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
23 FRA 04:12:50
19
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 FRA 04:12:50
20
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 USA 04:12:50
21
COLIN
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
25 LUX 04:12:50
22
CLÉMENT
JAVOUHEY
25 FRA 04:12:50
23
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 DEN 04:12:50
24
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL 04:12:50
25
JUSTIN
DUCRET
25 FRA 04:12:50
26
NOAH
HOBBS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR 04:12:50
27
MATHIS
PICHON
19 FRA 04:12:50
28
KILLYAN
HOUCKE
25 FRA 04:12:50
29
EMMANUEL
MORIN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
28 FRA 04:12:50
30
GARI
LAGNET
25 FRA 04:12:50
31
UGO
ANANIE
21 FRA 04:12:50
32
MICHIEL
LAMBRECHT
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:12:50
33
DILLON
CORKERY
24 IRL 04:12:50
34
BEN
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR 04:12:50
35
SACHA
PRESTIANNI
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
19 BEL 04:12:50
36
NICOLAS
RIVARD
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
22 CAN 04:12:50
37
LEWIS
BOWER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 NZL 04:12:50
38
BENJAMIN
LABBE
22 FRA 04:12:50
39
LOUKA
MATTHYS
24 BEL 04:12:50
40
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 04:12:50
41
LENAIC
LANGELLA
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 FRA 04:12:50
42
DYLAN
VANDENSTORME
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 BEL 04:12:50
43
DYLAN
GEORGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 AUS 04:12:50
44
SEAN
BERO
25 BEL 04:12:50
45
ALEXIS
CARESMEL
31 FRA 04:12:50
46
FELIX
RITZINGER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
27 AUT 04:12:50
47
GUST
LOOTENS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL 04:12:50
48
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA 04:12:50
49
TIM
REX
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
19 BEL 04:12:50
50
QUENTIN
BEZZA
25 FRA 04:12:50
51
NOA
ISIDORE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 FRA 04:12:58
52
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
29 FRA 04:12:58
53
DANIEL
FEDERSPIEL
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
36 AUT 04:12:58
54
ALFRED
GRENAAE
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN 04:12:58
55
IVAN
CENTRONE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
28 LUX 04:12:58
56
DAG
VERBEECK
21 BEL 04:12:58
57
MILAN
FEYS
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
19 BEL 04:12:58
58
JULIEN
DESMARETS
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
24 BEL 04:12:58
59
MATTEO
MELOTTE
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
19 BEL 04:12:58
60
KENNETH
VERSTEGEN
21 BEL 04:12:58
61
MATTHIS
DELILLE
20 FRA 04:12:58
62
THIEMO
ERAUW
22 BEL 04:12:58
63
OBIE
VIDTS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 BEL 04:12:58
64
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 SUI 04:12:58
65
MATS
WENZEL
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
21 LUX 04:12:58
66
MAX
DELARUE
20 FRA 04:12:58
67
ALEXANDRE
FRANCOME
21 FRA 04:12:58
68
MATHIAS
BREGNHØJ
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
28 DEN 04:12:58
69
JENS
VERBRUGGHE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 BEL 04:12:58
70
MAX
RUSHBY
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 GBR 04:12:58
71
CLÉMENT
PETIT
22 FRA 04:12:58
72
LARS
CRAPS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL 04:12:58
73
LUKE
VALENTI
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN 04:12:58
74
MIL
MORANG
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
19 LUX 04:12:58
75
MORNÉ
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
28 RSA 04:12:58
76
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
31 FRA 04:12:58
77
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 CZE 04:12:58
78
JAN
KINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:12:58
79
NICK
VAN DER LIJKE
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
32 NED 04:12:58
80
ANDREAS STOKBRO
NIELSEN
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
26 DEN 04:12:58
81
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
30 FRA 04:12:58
82
JOHANNES
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 04:12:58
83
MARTIN SOLHAUG
HANSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR 04:12:58
84
MAGNUS
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 NOR 04:13:08
85
ALEXY
FAURE PROST
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
19 FRA 04:13:09
86
THÉO
DELACROIX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA 04:13:09
87
FLORIAN
MAITRE
27 FRA 04:13:09
88
MANUEL
BOSCH
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
34 AUT 04:13:09
89
THOMAS
GACHIGNARD
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA 04:13:09
90
LUCAS
JACQUES
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:13:17
91
GLEB
KARPENKO
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 EST 04:13:23
92
PHILIPPE
JACOB
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
20 CAN 04:13:29
93
FLORIAN
CARPENTIER
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
21 FRA 04:13:29
94
KÉVIN
AVOINE
26 FRA 04:13:50
95
JORIS
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA 04:14:16
96
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA 04:14:16
97
MARIUS
MACE
21 FRA 04:14:16
98
LÉO
KRAEMER
20 FRA 04:14:16
99
JEAN-BAPISTE
DECLERCQ
19 BEL 04:14:24
100
VICTOR
VERCOUILLIE
21 BEL 04:14:24
101
JORDAN
LEVASSEUR
28 FRA 04:14:35
102
LOUIS
DUDEK
20 FRA 04:14:54
103
KENNY
MOLLY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 BEL 04:14:54
104
MATTHEW
WARHURST
23 GBR 04:14:54
105
LÉANDRE
HUCK
23 FRA 04:16:51
106
BAPTISTE
POULARD
20 FRA 04:16:51
107
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 ITA 04:17:15
108
KYLIAN
SENICOURT
22 FRA 04:18:38
109
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 DEN 04:19:30
110
JOSHUA
PRICE
23 GBR 04:20:09
111
POL
BRESER
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
20 LUX 04:22:13
112
GAVIN
HADFIELD
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN 04:22:13
113
TOM
PAQUET
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
21 LUX 04:22:13
114
SEPPE
FIERENS
20 BEL 04:22:13
115
JEROOM
VERMEULEN
21 BEL 04:22:13
116
SIMON
VAN ELSLANDER
20 BEL 04:22:13
117
MATÉO
CAMPIONI
21 FRA 04:22:13
118
ENZO
BOULET
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA 04:22:13
119
MATTHEW
ELLIS
23 GBR 04:22:13
120
ANGUS
BOULAIRE
20 FRA 04:22:13
121
KILLIAN
GESNOUIN
20 FRA 04:22:13
122
GUILLAUME
MONMASSON
23 FRA 04:22:13
123
SIMON
BARAN
21 FRA 04:22:13
124
DAVID
BOUTVILLE
35 FRA 04:22:13
125
PAUL
SEUWIN
35 FRA 04:22:13
126
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
21 FRA 04:22:13
127
JOSEPH
BECKINGSALE
23 GBR 04:22:13
128
WILLIAM
TRUELOVE
21 GBR 04:22:13
129
AXEL
LE BOHEC
22 FRA 04:22:13
130
CHARLES
PAGE
24 GBR 04:22:13
131
MARTIN
MEILER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
25 GER 04:22:13
132
NICOLAS
MONCOMBLE
41 FRA 04:22:13
133
THOMAS
DE PESTEL
22 BEL 04:22:13
134
MATÉO
JOT
20 FRA 04:22:13
135
EMANUEL
ZANGERLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
23 AUT 04:22:13
136
JAN
VAN DYCK
20 BEL 04:22:13
137
MATHIAS
RIBEIRO DA CRUZ
23 FRA 04:22:13
138
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA 04:22:13
139
UGO
DEWEERD
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
19 BEL 04:22:13
140
THÉO
LOWIE
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:22:13
RAIT
ÄRM
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
23 EST DNF
STEFANO
MUSEEUW
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
26 BEL DNF
CLÉMENT
VASSEUR
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL DNF
THÉO
JACQUEMIN
20 FRA DNF
JASPER
DEKIEN
19 BEL DNF
MATHÉO
LE FUR
22 FRA DNF
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
20 NOR DNF
LOUIS
SPARFEL
20 FRA DNF
THOMAS
DELPHIS
24 FRA DNF
JOES
OOSTERLINCK
20 BEL DNF
DAVID
HIRD
21 GBR DNF
ALEXANDRE
KESS
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
20 LUX DNS
Close