AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 USA 4:19:13 125.00
2
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +1:15 85.00
3
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +1:15 70.00
4
JENNO
BERCKMOES
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL +1:15 60.00
5
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT +1:15 50.00
6
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +1:15 40.00
7
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +1:15 35.00
8
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +1:15 30.00
9
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA +1:15 25.00
10
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE +1:19 20.00
11
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED +1:55 15.00
12
DRIES
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL +1:55 10.00
13
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +1:55 5.00
14
SEP
VANMARCKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
35 BEL +1:55 5.00
15
EMMANUEL
MORIN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
28 FRA +1:55 5.00
16
AARON
VAN POUCKE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL +1:55 3.00
17
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +1:55 3.00
18
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 CAN +1:55 3.00
19
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +1:55 3.00
20
VITO
BRAET
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL +1:55 3.00
21
MILAN
FRETIN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL +1:55 3.00
22
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI +1:55 3.00
23
SAMUEL
WATSON
22 GBR +1:55 3.00
24
KRISTOFFER
HALVORSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +1:55 3.00
25
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 FRA +1:55 3.00
26
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +1:55
27
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY
21 BEL +1:55
28
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL +1:55
29
PAU
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +1:55
30
ANTHONY
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA +1:55
31
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +1:55
32
LIAM
SLOCK
LOTTO DSTNY
23 BEL +1:55
33
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
24 ITA +1:55
34
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +1:55
35
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP +1:55
36
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP +1:55
37
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA +1:55
38
MAËL
GUEGAN
25 FRA +1:55
39
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL WB
29 BEL +1:55
40
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +1:55
41
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +1:55
42
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +1:55
43
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP +1:55
44
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +1:55
45
JORDAN
JEGAT
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +1:55
46
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +1:55
47
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +1:55
48
AXEL
LAURANCE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 FRA +1:55
49
JEAN
GOUBERT
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +1:55
50
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL +1:55
51
MAXIME
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
30 FRA +1:55
52
FLAVIEN
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA +1:55
53
JACOB
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SWE +1:55
54
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +1:55
55
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +1:55
56
ELIAS
MARIS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL +1:55
57
YAEL
JOALLAND
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +1:55
58
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE +1:55
59
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA +1:55
60
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +1:55
61
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +1:55
62
FRANCISCO
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP +1:55
63
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 CAN +1:55
64
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +1:55
65
RAUL
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +1:55
66
JULIAN
MERTENS
BINGOAL WB
26 BEL +1:55
67
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA +1:55
68
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA +1:55
69
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +1:55
70
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +1:55
71
DYLAN
TEUNS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 BEL +1:55
72
LUCA
MOZZATO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 ITA +1:55
73
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +1:55
74
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA +1:55
75
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +1:55
76
THOMAS
DEVAUX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA +1:55
77
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR +1:55
78
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL +1:55
79
THOMAS
GACHIGNARD
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA +1:55
80
JASPER
DE BUYST
LOTTO DSTNY
30 BEL +1:55
81
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +1:55
82
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI +1:55
83
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +2:07
84
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +2:07
85
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
33 NED +2:07
86
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL +2:07
87
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +3:22
88
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +4:49
89
MARTI
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP +9:36
90
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
23 FRA +9:36
91
ANDRÉA
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
24 FRA +9:36
92
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA +9:36
93
LEO
DANES
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +13:17
94
JONATHAN
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
26 FRA +13:18
95
THOMAS
BONNET
25 FRA +13:18
96
MAXIMILIEN
JUILLARD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
22 FRA +14:33
97
ALEX
RAIMONDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA +14:33
98
EUGENIO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP +14:33
99
ANDREA
BIANCALANI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA +14:33
100
LUCIO
PIERANTOZZI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
25 ITA +14:33
101
CELESTIN
GUILLON
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 FRA +14:33
102
JULIAN
LINO
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +14:33
103
LUCA
DE MEESTER
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
23 BEL +14:33
104
THOMAS
BOUDAT
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
29 FRA +14:33
105
TRISTAN
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +14:33
106
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +14:33
107
WILLIAM
LEVY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN +14:33
108
AARON
VERWILST
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL +14:33
109
JEAN LOUIS
LE NY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA +14:33
110
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 NED +14:33
111
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL +14:33
112
ALEX
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +14:33
113
GILLES
DE WILDE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL +14:33
114
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE +14:33
115
SIEBE
ROESEMS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +14:33
116
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
27 BEL +14:33
117
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +14:33
118
NATHAN
VANDEPITTE
BINGOAL WB
23 FRA +14:33
119
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +14:33
120
MAXIME
JARNET
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
25 FRA +14:33
121
ROBIN
FROIDEVAUX
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +14:33
122
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +14:37
123
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA +14:37
124
JOSU
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +18:03
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA OTL
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
LOTTO DSTNY
25 GER OTL
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA OTL
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE OTL
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR DNF
MICHAEL
VANNI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
20 ITA DNF
ANDREA
PIRAS
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
21 ITA DNF
KENNY
MOLLY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 BEL DNF
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
31 FRA DNF
ROMAIN
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
31 FRA DNF
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR DNF
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA DNF
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL DNF
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA DNS
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR DNS
Close