1
BRAND LUCINDA BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED19890702 DE
42´59"
2
VAN EMPEL FEM PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20020903 DE
42´59"
3
BETSEMA DENISE PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
42´59"
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE 777
NED19990812 DE
43´55"
+0´56"
5
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION PLANTUR-PURA
BEL19990107 DEPROF
44´16"
+1´17"
6
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK 777
NED19990201 DE
44´28"
+1´29"
7
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
NED19980806 DEPROF
44´46"
+1´47"
8
KAY ANNA 777
GBR19990506 DE
44´54"
+1´55"
9
SCHREIBER MARIE TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
LUX20030417 DE
45´06"
+2´07"
10
FOUQUENET AMANDINE TEAM ARKEA
FRA20010219 DE
45´23"
+2´24"
11
BENTVELD LEONIE PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20040417 DJ
45´24"
+2´25"
12
MOORS FLEUR BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20051011 DJ
45´51"
+2´52"
13
BAKKER MANON IKO - CRELAN
NED19990715 DE
45´56"
+2´57"
14
BARONI FRANCESCA PISSEI - GROUP T.O.M.
ITA19991104 DE
46´28"
+3´29"
15
CANT SANNE PLANTUR-PURA
BEL19901008 DEPROF
46´38"
+3´39"
16
VAN LOY ELLEN DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916 DE
46´45"
+3´46"
17
MOLENGRAAF LAUREN RWC AHOY
NED20051005 DE
46´55"
+3´56"
18
CRABBÉ KIONA CRELAN-FRISTADS
BEL20010218 DE
47´22"
+4´23"
19
BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
47´37"
+4´38"
20
OFFEREIN IRIS AIROLUBE MTB TEAM
NED20030321 DE
47´55"
+4´56"
21
VERHESTRAETEN KAREN INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910423 DE
48´05"
+5´06"
22
DOBBELAERE JANA INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960403 DE
48´15"
+5´16"
23
VAN DE STEENE KIM NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19860708 DE
48´25"
+5´26"
24
GORT FEMKE BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
NED20031009 DE
48´34"
+5´35"
25
TRUYEN MARTHE CRELAN-FRISTADS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
48´34"
+5´35"
26
KAPTHEIJNS MAUD *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
NED19940928 DE.UCI
48´35"
+5´36"
27
VERVLOET STERRE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BEL20031126 DE.UCI
48´41"
+5´42"
28
FERGUSON CAT HOPE FACTORY RACING
GBR20060427 U17V
48´57"
+5´58"
29
BREUGELMANS ROSANNE PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE.UCI
48´57"
+5´58"
30
DE SCHOESITTER SHANYL BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20060801 U17V
49´35"
+6´36"
31
HURTELOUP ADELE TEAM OFFROAD WILINK BRUSSELS CYCLING
FRA20041207 DE
49´49"
+6´50"
32
BAELE LOTTE C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030819 DE
50´20"
+7´21"
33
CREES XAN TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS
GBR20001227 DE
50´23"
+7´24"
34
SAS LORE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20051214 DJ
50´58"
+7´59"
35
DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990709 DE
51´49"
+8´50"
36
DE SMEDT FEBE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20040715 DJ
2 R
37
DE BRUYNE MEG PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19960923 DE.UCI
2 R
38
KNAVEN FEE CC PAVÉ76
NED20061212 U17V
2 R
39
VALADE ALEXANDRA DONNONS DES ELLES AU VÉLO EVRY-COURCOURONNES (FRANCE)
FRA20050430 DJ
2 R
40
HOEFMANS PEM WATERSLEY R D CYCLING TEAM
NED20040305 DJ
2 R
41
ZWAENEPOEL TESSA PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
2 R
42
HENDRICKX STERRE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20050119 DJ
2 R
43
SCHEVENELS LIES´L DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027 DE
2 R
44
LANGENBARG PUCK WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20060426 DJ
2 R
45
DHONT KIONA DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DE
2 R
46
DEFOUR LARA MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
2 R
47
DAY ELENA IGNETE
GBR20041227 DJ
2 R
48
SEYNAVE ILKEN UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20061211 U17V
2 R
49
WONG ESTHER SHIBDEN CYCLING CLUB
GBR20060218 DJ
2 R
50
COPPENS NETTE AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041220 DJ
2 R
51
VANDEVELDE MEREL BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060514 U17V
2 R
52
VAN ELSACKER FLOOR ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20031024 DE
3 R
53
SONNEMANS SARA RTC BUITENLUST
NED20061005 DJ
3 R
54
WHITESIDE FREYA PH MAS PAUL MILNES
GBR20051110 DJ
3 R
55
DE RAEDEMAEKER ALEXE AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060426 U17V
3 R
56
ADAM LUCIE TEAM AVESNOIS
FRA20060911 DJ
3 R
57
GOESSENS BRENDA KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980504 DE
3 R
58
DELCOMMUNE JULINE TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20040330 DJ
3 R
59
FRANCOIS LUCIE TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20050525 DJ
3 R
60
BAKOVIC AOIFE CYCLING TEAM LIMBURG
IRL20060602 U17V
3 R
61
POLFLIET ALANA CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20040521 DJ
3 R
62
ADAMS MAUD TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20060912 DJ
4 R
63
VERSCHUEREN JOLISA NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 DE
4 R
64
BLANCHAERT JO INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328 DE
4 R
65
SLOSSE EVI KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060714 U17V
4 R
DNF
SAINTOBYN CHELSEY ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT
BEL20050727 DJ
DNF
DNF
KLAES LISE AS TRÉPORT CYCLISME
FRA20051028 DJ
DNF
DNF
VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
NED20010126 DE
DNF
DNF
WOLFF IMOGEN SHIBDEN CYCLING CLUB
GBR20060326 U17V
DNF
Close