1
TAMINIAUX LIONEL ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL19960521 EL.CP
3H12'7S
2
BOL CEES TEAM DSM
NED19950727 ELITE
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
3
VAN TRICHT STAN QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL19990920 EL.PTT
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
4
VAN AVERMAET GREG AG2R CITROEN TEAM
BEL19850517 EL.PTT
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
5
BAX SJOERD ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
NED19960106 ELITE
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
6
VAN DEN BERG JULIUS EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
NED19961023 ELITE
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
7
ROOTKIN-GRAY JACK SAINT PIRAN
GBR19000101 ELITE
3H12'7S
0H0'0S
8
VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL19910214 EL.CP
3H12'12S
0H0'5S
9
VAN HOECKE GIJS AG2R CITROEN TEAM
BEL19911112 EL.PTT
3H12'16S
0H0'9S
10
VERMEULEN EMIEL GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
BEL19930216 EL.CMC
3H12'20S
0H0'13S
11
THEUNS EDWARD TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL19910430 EL.PTT
3H12'21S
0H0'14S
12
KNOLLE JON SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
GER19990911 ELITE
3H12'21S
0H0'14S
13
VAN LERBERGHE BERT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL19920929 EL.PTT
3H12'24S
0H0'17S
14
STOCKMAN MICHIEL SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
BEL19960731 EL.CZC
3H12'24S
0H0'17S
15
BOGERD MARINUS ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED19940403 ELITE
3H12'24S
0H0'17S
16
HEINSCHKE LEON TEAM DSM
GER19991108 ELITE
3H12'24S
0H0'17S
17
BASSETT STEPHEN HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
USA19950327 ELITE
3H12'29S
0H0'22S
18
NAESEN LAWRENCE AG2R CITROEN TEAM
BEL19920828 EL.PTT
3H12'29S
0H0'22S
19
STOCKMAN ABRAM SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
BEL19960731 EL.CZC
3H13'40S
0H1'33S
20
NUYTTEN MICHIEL EFC - L&R - AGS
BEL20010719 U23
3H16'16S
0H4'9S
21
VERMEERSCH GIANNI ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL19921119 EL.CP
3H16'16S
0H4'9S
22
WOETS MATTANJA ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED19000101 ELITE
3H16'16S
0H4'9S
23
SCHULTING PETER VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19000101 ELITE
3H16'23S
0H4'16S
24
LEIJNSE ENZO TEAM DSM
NED20010716 ELITE
3H16'25S
0H4'18S
25
MARECZKO JAKUB ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
ITA19940430 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
26
DE VOS ADAM HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
CAN19931021 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
27
ROUFFAER LARS ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED20031116 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
28
SAYERS COOPER SAINT PIRAN
AUS19990225 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
29
KROONEN MAX VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED20000823 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
30
VAHTRA NORMAN GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
EST19961123 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
31
LOOHUIS LARS ABLOC CT
NED20001004 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
32
BRONSWIJK MIKE ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED20030118 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
33
DESAL CERIEL BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19991020 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
34
VERGOTE DIEL ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
BEL20020610 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
35
RASCH JESPER ABLOC CT
NED19980322 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
36
KÄRSTEN MORITZ TEAM DSM
BEL19000101 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
37
JOSEPH THOMAS MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961206 EL.CMC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
38
BAAK JORD VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED20000611 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
39
BEIRLAEN JAKOV BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
BEL20030809 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
40
WATTS KIAAN GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
NZL20010727 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
41
DEVRIENDT TOM INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
BEL19911029 EL.PTT
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
42
DHAEYE ENRICO MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010202 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
43
NABERMAN TIM TEAM DSM
NED19990511 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
44
DETHY MATTHIS GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
BEL20000725 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
45
DE MAEGHT DORIAN BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19970813 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
46
MC DUNPHY CONN EVOPRO RACING
BEL19000101 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
47
BIEBUYCK AURÉLIEN GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
BEL19970615 EL.CZC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
48
HAEST JASPER VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED19990428 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
49
THEILER OLE TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
GER20021008 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
50
HERBEN LUUK ABLOC CT
NED20000910 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
51
BLOUWE LOUIS BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19991119 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
52
LOUWERENSEN TIJN ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED20031011 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
53
INKELAAR KEVIN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
NED19970708 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
54
SAVER KASPER MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001126 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
55
KLAVER JENTE VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED20030807 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
56
DEMEYERE TORSTEN TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19980417 EL.CZC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
57
REX LAURENZ BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19991215 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
58
DEBAELE JORRE MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010907 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
59
MARCHAND GIANNI TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19900601 EL.CMC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
60
HORNBLOW KEEGAN BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
NZL19000101 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
61
LEROUX SAMUEL GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
FRA19941127 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
62
PONSAERTS THIBAUT MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000621 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
63
VERNON ETHAN QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
GBR20000826 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
64
JUNTUNEN ANTTI JUSSI ABLOC CT
FIN19990406 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
65
MARIS ELIAS LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
BEL19991005 EL.CZC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
66
VANDEVELDE YENTL MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001031 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
67
SCHOTTE LOUWRENCE ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940613 ELITE2
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
68
SCHUCH MIKE ABLOC CT
NED20021227 U23
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
69
MEURISSE XANDRO ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL19920131 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
70
VAN DER VEEKENS MEL ABLOC CT
NED19981005 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
71
VANGHELUWE WARRE ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
BEL20010723 U23.C
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
72
LIVYNS ARJEN BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19940901 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
73
HODAPP JOHANNES LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
GER19990909 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
74
MOLLY KENNY BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19961224 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
75
STEWART MARK BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
GBR19950825 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
76
FARAZIJN MAXIME WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940602 ELITE2
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
77
VANOVERBERGHE MATHIAS WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980205 ELITE2
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
78
SINSCHEK NILS ABLOC CT
NED19980624 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
79
VANSEVENANT MAURI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL19990601 EL.PTT
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
80
CAVENDISH MARK QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
GBR19850521 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
81
DEHAIRS SIMON ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
BEL20010604 EL.CMC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
82
NOPPE CHRISTOPHE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
BEL19941129 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
83
DEBUSSCHERE JENS B&B HOTELS - KTM
BEL19890828 EL.CP
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
84
KEISSE ILJO QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL19821221 EL.PTT
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
85
MANNION GAVIN HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
USA19910824 ELITE
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
86
VANOVERSCHELDE KOBE TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19870919 EL.CZC
3H17'16S
0H5'9S
87
LEWIS ADAM SAINT PIRAN
GBR19950821 ELITE
3H17'31S
0H5'24S
88
SIX FRANKLIN DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19961229 ELITE
3H17'34S
0H5'27S
89
VAN DE WEERDHOF WOUTER ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED20020806 U23
3H17'38S
0H5'31S
90
VAN RYCKEGHEM LARS LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20020918 U23
3H17'54S
0H5'47S
91
VAN DER POEL DAVID ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
NED19920615 EL.CP
3H17'58S
0H5'51S
92
VAN BREUSSEGEM ELIAS TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19920410 EL.CZC
3H18'12S
0H6'5S
DNF
TEMMEN JAN-MARC TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
BEL19000101 U23
DNF
DNF
DECLERCQ TIM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
BEL19890321 EL.PTT
DNF
DNF
KÄLLBERG AXEL TEAM DSM
BEL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
MÜNSTERMANN PER CHRISTIAN SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
GER19990209 ELITE
DNF
DNF
VASSEUR CLÉMENT GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
BEL20010809 U23
DNF
DNF
BOOS BENJAMIN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
BEL19000101 U23
DNF
DNF
VAN UUM LARS ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED19980807 ELITE
DNF
DNF
VAN PRAET ROBBE MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001105 U23.C
DNF
DNF
MAZZONE TOM SAINT PIRAN
GBR19930709 ELITE
DNF
DNF
RICHARDSON ALEXANDAR SAINT PIRAN
GBR19900430 ELITE
DNF
DNF
SYMONDS BRADLEY SAINT PIRAN
BEL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
CAETHOVEN KENNETH MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990302 U23.C
DNF
DNF
DE POORTER MAXIME TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960421 EL.CMC
DNF
DNF
VINCENT JOHAN GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
BEL20000212 U23
DNF
DNF
STITES TYLER HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
USA19980318 ELITE
DNF
DNF
HECHT GAGE HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
USA19980218 ELITE
DNF
DNF
BOUSSAER BRYAN EVOPRO RACING
BEL19961119 ELITE
DNF
DNF
VANDESOMPEL CEDRIC XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
BEL20010604 ELITE
DNF
DNF
MACKIE EWAN SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
GBR20020712 ELITE
DNF
DNF
BOTTERBERG DYLAN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20030131 U23
DNF
DNF
VERLEYEN GAËTAN BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL20030519 ELITE
DNF
DNF
DE VOS YOUP VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED20031216 U23
DNF
DNF
LINDEMAN BERT-JAN VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
NED19890616 ELITE
DNF
DNF
DUPONT TIMOTHY BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL19871101 EL.CP
DNF
DNF
FRANCK EAMON EVOPRO RACING
USA19921015 ELITE
DNF
DNF
FITZSIMONS MITCHEL BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
NZL20030109 U23
DNF
DNF
KOSTER ADNE ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
NED20000824 U23
DNF
DNF
KOSZELA DANIEL XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
BEL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
MORRIS SAM XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
CAN19950908 ELITE
DNF
DNF
COQUERET LOUIS LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
FRA20010215 U23
DNF
DNF
SILLANKORVA JAAKKO XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
FIN20000808 ELITE
DNF
DNF
VANASSCHE THOMAS WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20030911 U23
DNF
DNF
BORRESCH JULIAN SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
GER20020319 U23
DNF
DNF
URSELLA LORENZO TEAM DSM
BEL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
PLANCKAERT EMIEL WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19961022 ELITE
DNF
DNF
MUYLLE AIKO WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20021025 ELITE
DNF
DNF
WADE AARON EVOPRO RACING
IRL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
MORIARTY TOM EVOPRO RACING
IRL20021030 ELITE
DNF
DNF
KEOGH CIAN EVOPRO RACING
IRL19990406 ELITE
DNF
DNF
DEMUYNCK KOEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
HVIDEBERG JONAS IVERSBY TEAM DSM
NOR19990209 ELITE
DNF
DNF
PARGETER REILLY XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
CAN20030505 ELITE
DNF
DNF
VERFAILLIE ARNE ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970516 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
GOEMAN JONAS CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN STROOBANT
BEL19930215 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
DELAMEILLEURE MATHIAS BODY & BIKE - BMB BOEKHOUDING - THE ROCK REAL ESTA
BEL19861003 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
KRAGH ANDERSEN ASBJØRN TEAM DSM
DEN19920409 ELITE
DNF
DNF
JEFFERS CAMERON RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
GBR19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
KING MATTHEW RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
BEL19000101 ELITE
DNF
DNF
GEHRKE PAUL TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
GER20030716 U23
DNF
Close