1
SCOTT
MCGILL
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
24 USA 3:48:18 14.00
2
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
31 POR 3:48:18 5.00
3
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
33 POR 3:48:18 3.00
4
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
29 POR 3:48:18
5
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
23 POR 3:48:18
6
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR 3:48:18
7
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 3:48:18
8
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 3:48:18
9
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 3:48:18
10
ANDONI
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 ESP 3:48:18
11
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
34 ESP 3:48:18
12
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 3:48:18
13
VICENTE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
34 ESP 3:48:18
14
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3:48:18
15
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 3:48:18
16
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
27 URU 3:48:18
17
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
***
18
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
36 POR 3:48:18
19
ANGEL LORENZO
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
29 ESP 3:48:18
20
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 3:48:18
21
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
31 POR 3:48:18
22
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
36 ESP 3:48:18
23
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:48:18
24
JOSE
BRUZUAL
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
26 VEN 3:48:18
25
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
25 ESP 3:48:18
26
IÑIGO
GONZALEZ IBARRA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
23 ESP 3:48:18
27
ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
28 PAN 3:48:18
28
RUI
RODRIGUES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
30 POR 3:48:18
29
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 3:48:18
30
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 POR 3:48:18
31
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
38 POR 3:48:18
32
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
35 POR 3:48:18
33
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 3:48:18
34
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
41 ESP 3:48:18
35
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 ESP 3:48:18
36
YESID
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL 3:48:18
37
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 URU 3:48:18
38
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 3:48:18
39
JOSEPH
ROSSKOPF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 3:48:18
40
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:48:18
41
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
25 POR 3:48:18
42
ALVARO
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
29 ESP 3:48:18
43
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR 3:48:18
44
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
41 CHI 3:48:18
45
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 3:48:18
46
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 3:48:18
47
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:48:18
48
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
19 COL 3:48:18
49
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP 3:48:18
50
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
24 ESP 3:48:18
51
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 3:48:18
52
EMANUEL
DUARTE
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR 3:48:18
53
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 3:48:18
54
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 3:48:18
55
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
25 POR 3:48:18
56
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
34 POR 3:48:18
57
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 3:48:18
58
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 ESP 3:48:18
59
MIKEL
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 ESP 3:48:18
60
ALBERTO
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
32 ESP 3:48:18
61
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:48:18
62
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
25 POR 3:48:18
63
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
28 POR 3:48:18
64
MAURO
RATO CASTRILLO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
28 ESP 3:48:18
65
BARRY
MILLER
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
34 USA 3:48:18
66
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 3:48:30
67
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
28 POR 3:48:30
68
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 3:48:30
69
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:48:30
70
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:48:30
71
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 3:48:30
72
JHOJAN ORLANDO
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 COL 3:48:34
73
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
23 CAN 3:48:34
74
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3:48:35
75
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
28 POR 3:48:35
76
KYLE
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 3:48:38
77
ULISES ALFREDO
CASTILLO SOTO
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
30 MEX 3:48:45
78
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 3:48:49
79
ROBIN
CARPENTER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 USA 3:48:56
80
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
26 POR 3:49:23
81
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 3:49:31
82
KENT
ROSS
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
26 USA 3:49:35
83
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
31 POR 3:49:41
84
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
36 POR 3:49:41
85
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
37 POR 3:49:43
86
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
27 POR 3:49:47
87
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
38 ESP 3:50:13
88
ALESSIO
GASPARINI
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
24 ITA 3:51:01
89
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
30 POR 3:51:01
90
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR 3:51:01
91
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
27 POR 3:51:01
92
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
26 IRL 3:51:01
93
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
31 ESP 3:51:01
94
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
24 ARG 3:51:03
95
MICAEL
ISIDORO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
40 POR 3:53:23
96
KEEGAN
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 3:53:23
97
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR 3:53:23
98
JONATHAN
CLARKE
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
38 AUS 3:53:23
99
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
19 GRE 3:53:33
100
DAVID
LIVRAMENTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
39 POR 3:55:36
101
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
30 POR 3:55:58
102
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
27 MON 3:55:59
103
EDWIN YAIR
TORRES
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 VEN 3:59:17
104
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 4:01:19
105
HEBERTH ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 4:01:19
106
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
38 ANG 4:03:42
107
CRUZ
TUTO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
36 ANG 4:03:42
108
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
21 POR 4:05:36
109
YUKI
ISHIHARA
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 JPN 4:07:52
110
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 4:07:52
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN DNS
FRANCISCO
MARQUES
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
31 POR 25:45:44 3.00
2
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
27 URU 25:45:51
3
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
35 POR 25:46:22
4
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
33 POR 25:48:05
5
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
38 POR 25:48:23
6
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
41 ESP 25:49:17
7
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
36 ESP 25:50:01
8
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 ESP 25:51:28
9
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 25:51:39
10
ANGEL LORENZO
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
29 ESP 25:52:49
11
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 25:52:50
12
EMANUEL
DUARTE
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR 25:53:37
13
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 25:53:48
14
YESID
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL 25:54:35
15
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
25 POR 25:55:15
16
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 POR 25:55:20
17
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
25 POR 25:55:20
18
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP 25:55:25
19
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 25:55:48
20
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
28 POR 25:55:50
21
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
34 POR 25:57:22
22
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 25:57:55
23
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
25 POR 25:58:32
24
BARRY
MILLER
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
34 USA 25:58:33
25
ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
28 PAN 25:59:22
26
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 25:59:27
27
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
***
28
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR 26:00:27
29
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 26:00:27
30
ALBERTO
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
32 ESP 26:02:20
31
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 26:02:25
32
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 26:03:07
33
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
36 POR 26:03:30
34
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 26:06:12
35
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
36 POR 26:07:16
36
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 URU 26:07:31
37
RUI
RODRIGUES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
30 POR 26:08:20
38
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
27 MON 26:09:05
39
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 26:09:19
40
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
31 POR 26:09:25
41
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 26:09:41
42
KEEGAN
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 26:10:22
43
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
23 CAN 26:10:42
44
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
26 POR 26:10:53
45
MIKEL
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 ESP 26:11:43
46
MAURO
RATO CASTRILLO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
28 ESP 26:11:51
47
VICENTE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
34 ESP 26:12:02
48
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 26:12:04
49
IÑIGO
GONZALEZ IBARRA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
23 ESP 26:12:07
50
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 26:13:24
51
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
31 ESP 26:14:03
52
JOSEPH
ROSSKOPF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 26:15:40
53
JHOJAN ORLANDO
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 COL 26:16:37
54
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
37 POR 26:16:43
55
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
38 ESP 26:20:00
56
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 26:22:07
57
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
30 POR 26:23:14
58
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
27 POR 26:23:16
59
ROBIN
CARPENTER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 USA 26:24:41
60
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
28 POR 26:24:47
61
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR 26:25:42
62
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
41 CHI 26:26:01
63
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 26:26:48
64
KENT
ROSS
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
26 USA 26:26:51
65
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 26:29:21
66
ALVARO
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
29 ESP 26:29:27
67
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR 26:30:28
68
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 26:30:33
69
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR 26:31:01
70
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
24 ESP 26:33:09
71
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 26:33:34
72
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 26:33:42
73
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
19 GRE 26:33:54
74
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
28 POR 26:34:01
75
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 26:34:24
76
SCOTT
MCGILL
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
24 USA 26:34:25
77
DAVID
LIVRAMENTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
39 POR 26:35:16
78
ANDONI
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 ESP 26:35:38
79
MICAEL
ISIDORO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
40 POR 26:36:00
80
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 26:36:04
81
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 26:36:13
82
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 26:37:42
83
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
19 COL 26:38:16
84
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 26:39:16
85
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
27 POR 26:39:38
86
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
34 ESP 26:39:54
87
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 26:39:55
88
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
25 ESP 26:40:00
89
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
24 ARG 26:41:25
90
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
26 IRL 26:42:11
91
KYLE
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 26:42:49
92
JONATHAN
CLARKE
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
38 AUS 26:43:23
93
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 26:43:49
94
HEBERTH ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 26:43:50
95
ULISES ALFREDO
CASTILLO SOTO
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
30 MEX 26:44:04
96
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
30 POR 26:45:54
97
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 26:46:35
98
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 ESP 26:46:37
99
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
31 POR 26:47:00
100
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 26:47:05
101
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
23 POR 26:50:00
102
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
29 POR 26:50:18
103
JOSE
BRUZUAL
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
26 VEN 26:50:35
104
ALESSIO
GASPARINI
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
24 ITA 26:53:14
105
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 26:57:18
106
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
21 POR 27:02:09
107
YUKI
ISHIHARA
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 JPN 27:07:04
108
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
38 ANG 27:14:01
109
EDWIN YAIR
TORRES
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 VEN 27:17:07
110
CRUZ
TUTO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
36 ANG 27:34:32
Close