Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Portugal
04 Aug - 15 Aug 2022
Class
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
Website
www.volta-portugal.pt
Email
geral@podi1.com
STAGE 1
STAGE 2
STAGE 3
STAGE 4
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
Stage Classification
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
4:40:35
SHOW DETAILS
RESULT
1
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
4:40:35
2
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
4:40:35
3
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
4:40:39
4
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
4:42:19
5
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
4:42:30
6
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
4:42:34
7
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
4:42:41
8
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
4:43:53
9
EMANUEL
DUARTE
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
4:43:59
10
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
4:45:00
11
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
4:45:13
12
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
4:45:18
13
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
4:45:31
14
ANGEL LORENZO
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
4:45:44
15
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
16
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
4:45:50
17
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
4:47:18
18
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
4:47:24
19
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
4:47:30
20
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
4:47:30
21
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
4:47:30
22
YESID
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
4:47:33
23
LUKAS
NERURKAR
TRINITY RACING
4:47:50
24
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
4:47:50
25
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
4:47:55
26
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
4:48:10
27
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
4:48:48
28
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
4:48:55
29
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
4:49:04
30
IÑIGO
GONZALEZ IBARRA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
4:49:55
31
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
4:50:14
32
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
4:50:19
33
ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
4:50:35
34
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
4:51:36
35
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
4:51:44
36
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
4:51:52
37
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
4:52:04
38
BARRY
MILLER
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
4:52:22
39
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
4:52:22
40
VICENTE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
4:52:44
41
KEEGAN
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
4:53:02
42
ALBERTO
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
4:53:32
43
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
4:53:58
44
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
4:54:08
45
MAURO
RATO CASTRILLO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
4:54:10
46
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
4:54:24
47
RUI
RODRIGUES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
4:55:56
48
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
4:56:39
49
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
4:56:39
50
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
4:56:39
51
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
4:56:39
52
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
4:59:13
53
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
4:59:13
54
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
4:59:13
55
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
4:59:13
56
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
4:59:13
57
JHOJAN ORLANDO
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
4:59:13
58
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
4:59:48
59
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
5:00:11
60
MIKEL
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
5:00:11
61
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
5:00:11
62
JOSEPH
ROSSKOPF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
5:00:11
63
ROBIN
CARPENTER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
5:00:11
64
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
5:00:11
65
DAVID
LIVRAMENTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
5:03:00
66
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
5:04:26
67
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
5:05:40
68
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
5:05:40
69
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
5:05:40
70
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
5:07:26
71
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
5:08:02
72
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
5:08:03
73
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
5:08:03
74
MICAEL
ISIDORO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
5:08:03
75
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:08:17
76
KENT
ROSS
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
5:10:01
77
JONATHAN
CLARKE
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
5:10:01
78
XAVIER
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:11:06
79
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
5:11:06
80
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
5:11:29
81
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
5:11:29
82
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
5:11:29
83
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
5:11:29
84
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
5:11:29
85
ALVARO
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
5:11:29
86
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
5:11:29
87
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
5:11:55
88
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
5:12:11
89
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
5:13:29
90
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
5:13:29
91
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
5:13:29
92
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
5:13:29
93
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
5:13:29
94
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
5:13:29
95
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
5:13:29
96
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
5:13:29
97
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
5:13:29
98
ANDONI
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
5:13:29
99
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
5:13:29
100
JOSE
BRUZUAL
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:13:29
101
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
5:13:29
102
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
5:13:29
103
HEBERTH ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
5:13:29
104
SCOTT
MCGILL
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
5:13:29
105
ULISES ALFREDO
CASTILLO SOTO
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
5:13:29
106
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
5:13:29
107
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
5:13:29
108
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
5:13:29
109
KYLE
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
5:13:29
110
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
5:18:32
111
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
5:18:32
112
ALESSIO
GASPARINI
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:19:54
113
YUKI
ISHIHARA
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:22:27
114
EDWIN YAIR
TORRES
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
5:27:36
115
FRANCISCO
MARQUES
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
5:28:51
116
CRUZ
TUTO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
5:28:51
CARTER
TURNBULL
TRINITY RACING
DNF
SIEBE
ROESEMS
TRINITY RACING
DNF
FERGUS
BROWNING
TRINITY RACING
DNF
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
DNF
VIKTOR
MANAKOV
ABTF BETÃO - FEIR
Gc
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Portugal
04 Aug - 15 Aug 2022
Class
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
Website
www.volta-portugal.pt
Email
geral@podi1.com
STAGE 1
STAGE 2
STAGE 3
STAGE 4
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
STAGE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
Stage General Classification
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
13:59:44
SHOW DETAILS
RESULT
1
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
13:59:44
2
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:00:14
3
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:00:15
4
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:01:54
5
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:01:56
6
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:02:03
7
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:02:17
8
EMANUEL
DUARTE
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:03:16
9
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:03:28
10
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:04:47
11
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:04:57
12
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
13
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:04:58
14
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:05:06
15
ANGEL LORENZO
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:05:27
16
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:05:37
17
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:06:38
18
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:06:43
19
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:06:48
20
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:06:53
21
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:06:57
22
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:07:07
23
LUKAS
NERURKAR
TRINITY RACING
14:07:16
24
YESID
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:07:17
25
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
14:07:19
26
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:07:34
27
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:08:26
28
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:08:26
29
CALUM
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:08:34
30
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:09:31
31
IÑIGO
GONZALEZ IBARRA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:09:37
32
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:09:48
33
ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:10:15
34
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:11:20
35
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:11:20
36
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
14:11:27
37
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:11:40
38
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:11:51
39
VICENTE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:12:09
40
BARRY
MILLER
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:12:24
41
KEEGAN
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
14:12:46
42
ALBERTO
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:13:10
43
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:13:34
44
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:14:14
45
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:14:17
46
MAURO
RATO CASTRILLO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:14:19
47
RUI
RODRIGUES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:15:39
48
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:15:59
49
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:16:15
50
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:17:10
51
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:18:10
52
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:18:30
53
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:18:41
54
JHOJAN ORLANDO
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:18:46
55
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:18:50
56
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:18:59
57
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:19:07
58
JOSEPH
ROSSKOPF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
14:19:22
59
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:19:37
60
ROBIN
CARPENTER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
14:19:38
61
MIKEL
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:19:39
62
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:19:40
63
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
14:19:44
64
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:21:55
65
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:24:03
66
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
14:25:00
67
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:25:23
68
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
14:26:48
69
DAVID
LIVRAMENTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:27:22
70
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:27:33
71
MICAEL
ISIDORO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:27:55
72
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:28:00
73
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
14:28:27
74
KENT
ROSS
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
14:29:55
75
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:30:29
76
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:30:36
77
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
14:30:38
78
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:30:49
79
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
14:30:54
80
ALVARO
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
14:31:00
81
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:31:03
82
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
14:31:10
83
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
14:31:24
84
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:32:42
85
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:32:43
86
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
14:32:46
87
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
14:32:50
88
JONATHAN
CLARKE
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
14:32:53
89
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
14:32:53
90
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
14:32:56
91
ANDONI
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
14:32:57
92
SCOTT
MCGILL
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
14:33:05
93
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:33:05
94
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
14:33:06
95
HEBERTH ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:33:14
96
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
14:33:23
97
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:35:14
98
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
14:35:16
99
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
14:35:24
100
KYLE
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
14:36:19
101
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
14:37:51
102
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:37:54
103
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
14:38:04
104
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14:39:45
105
ALESSIO
GASPARINI
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:40:03
106
ULISES ALFREDO
CASTILLO SOTO
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING
14:42:02
107
YUKI
ISHIHARA
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:42:19
108
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
14:42:40
109
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:42:46
110
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
14:42:59
111
JOSE
BRUZUAL
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:43:19
112
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
14:49:49
113
CRUZ
TUTO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
14:55:25
114
EDWIN YAIR
TORRES
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
14:57:53
115
FRANCISCO
MARQUES
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
Close