AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
FILIPPO
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 05:41:32 100.00
2
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA 05:41:32 75.00
3
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA 05:41:32 60.00
4
ANDREA
PICCOLO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
21 ITA 05:41:33 50.00
5
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 05:41:59 40.00
6
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA 05:41:59 30.00
7
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA 05:42:11 20.00
8
VINCENZO
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA 05:42:20 10.00
9
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
25 ITA 05:42:20 5.00
10
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 ITA 05:42:20 3.00
11
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
26 ITA 05:42:23 3.00
12
ENRICO
BATTAGLIN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
33 ITA 05:42:26 1.00
13
LUCA
COLNAGHI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 05:42:29 1.00
14
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 05:42:30 1.00
15
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA 05:42:30 1.00
16
DAVIDE
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA 05:42:30
17
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA 05:42:30
18
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
33 ITA 05:42:30
19
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 ITA 05:42:30
20
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA 05:42:30
21
VINCENZO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA 05:42:30
22
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA 05:42:30
23
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA 05:42:30
24
LUCA
CHIRICO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA 05:42:30
25
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA 05:42:30
26
ALEX
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 05:42:30
27
ANDREA
GAROSIO
BIESSE-CARRERA
29 ITA 05:42:30
28
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 05:42:33
29
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 05:42:33
30
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA 05:42:33
31
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA 05:42:33
32
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 ITA 05:43:18
33
DANIEL
SAVINI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
25 ITA 05:43:18
34
GIACOMO
GARAVAGLIA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
26 ITA 05:43:18
35
EDOARDO
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA 05:43:18
36
MICHELE
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ITA 05:43:18
37
LUCIO
PIERANTOZZI
24 ITA 05:43:41
38
RAUL
COLOMBO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
26 ITA 05:43:53
39
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 05:43:53
40
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 05:43:53
41
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 ITA 05:43:53
42
MATTIA
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA 05:44:37
43
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 ITA 05:44:41
44
EDWARD
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 05:44:51
45
SIMONE
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 05:44:51
46
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA 05:44:51
47
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 05:44:51
48
RICCARDO
LUCCA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA 05:44:51
49
MATTEO
MALUCELLI
29 ITA 05:44:51
50
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
28 ITA 05:46:49
51
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 ITA 05:46:49
52
FRANCESCO
DI FELICE
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
25 ITA 05:46:49
53
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
TOTALENERGIES
29 ITA 05:46:49
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA DNF
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA DNF
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA DNF
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
28 ITA DNF
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA DNF
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA DNF
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA DNF
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA DNF
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA DNF
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ITA DNF
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA DNF
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30 ITA DNF
LUCA
RASTELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA DNF
SACHA
MODOLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
35 ITA DNF
OMAR
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA DNF
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA DNF
MANUELE
TAROZZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA DNF
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
21 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA DNF
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
BISOLTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
37 ITA DNF
UMBERTO
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA DNF
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
38 ITA DNF
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
31 ITA DNF
GIOVANNI
LONARDI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA DNF
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA DNF
SIMONE
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DNF
DIEGO
ROSA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
33 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
FEDELI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA DNF
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
27 ITA DNF
MARCO
CANOLA
34 ITA DNF
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
21 ITA DNF
LUCA
CIBRARIO
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
24 ITA DNF
MATTIA
GARDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA DNF
CARLOALBERTO
GIORDANI
BIESSE-CARRERA
25 ITA DNF
MICHAEL
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA DNF
MATTEO
FURLAN
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
24 ITA DNF
ANDREA
GHISLANZONI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
23 ITA DNF
LORENZO
PELLEGRINI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
DAVIDE
BAUCE
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
23 ITA DNF
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
25 ITA DNF
JACOPO
CORTESE
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
22 ITA DNF
EDOARDO
MARTINELLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
22 ITA DNF
GUIDO
DRAGHI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
21 ITA DNF
LUCA
MARZIALE
TEAM CORRATEC
20 ITA DNF
SIMONE
OLIVERO
TEAM CORRATEC
21 ITA DNF
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA DNF
MATTEO
AMELLA
TEAM CORRATEC
21 ITA DNF
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA DNF
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
26 ITA DNF
GIULIO
MASOTTO
TEAM CORRATEC
23 ITA DNF
LUCA
COATI
TEAM QHUBEKA
23 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM QHUBEKA
23 ITA DNF
DANILO
CELANO
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
33 ITA DNF
FEDERICO
BURCHIO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
26 ITA DNF
FRANCESCO
ZANDRI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA DNF
LORENZO
GINESTRA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
22 ITA DNF
GIOVANNI
BORTOLUZZI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
ZAMBELLI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
24 ITA DNF
DAVIDE
REBELLIN
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
51 ITA DNF
PIETRO
DI GENOVA
25 ITA DNF
ANDREA
PIETROBON
23 ITA DNF
RAFFAELE
RADICE
26 ITA DNF
MANUEL
PESCI
27 ITA DNF
RICCARDO
MORO
23 ITA DNF
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA DNS
Close