1
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 ITA 4:27:36 20.00
2
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 4:27:36 10.00
3
ALEXANDER
SALBY
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 4:27:36 5.00
4
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 4:27:36
5
MILAN
FRETIN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 4:27:36
6
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
26 AUS 4:27:36
7
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 4:27:36
8
BRAM
WELTEN
25 NED 4:27:36
9
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NED 4:27:36
10
YOERI
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING
31 NED 4:27:36
11
MIHKEL
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 4:27:36
12
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 4:27:36
13
JAN WILLEM
VAN SCHIP
BEAT CYCLING
28 NED 4:27:36
14
PAVEL
BITTNER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 CZE 4:27:36
15
JOREN
BLOEM
ABLOC CT
23 NED 4:27:36
16
DAAN
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 4:27:36
17
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA 4:27:36
18
LÉO
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
24 FRA 4:27:36
19
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 4:27:36
20
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR 4:27:36
21
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL 4:27:36
22
ARNE
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 4:27:36
23
TIMOTHY
DUPONT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
35 BEL 4:27:36
24
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA 4:27:36
25
AARON
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 4:27:36
26
TOMAS
KOPECKÝ
ABLOC CT
22 CZE 4:27:36
27
GILLES
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 4:27:36
28
CHRISTOFFER
LISSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 4:27:36
29
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL 4:27:36
30
ARNE
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 4:27:36
31
MAXIME
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 4:27:36
32
MARTIN
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
24 LAT 4:27:36
33
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 4:27:36
34
VITO
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 4:27:36
35
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED 4:27:36
36
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31 BEL 4:27:36
37
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 4:27:36
38
JORDY
BOUTS
BEAT CYCLING
26 BEL 4:27:36
39
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 4:27:36
40
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL 4:27:36
41
MAARTEN
VERHEYEN
EVOPRO RACING
23 BEL 4:27:36
42
LARS
LOOHUIS
ABLOC CT
22 NED 4:27:36
43
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:27:36
44
RAYMOND
KREDER
33 NED 4:27:36
45
ALEX
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 4:27:36
46
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED 4:27:36
47
DENNIS
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 4:27:36
48
KARL PATRICK
LAUK
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 EST 4:27:36
49
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 4:27:36
50
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 ECU 4:27:36
51
TOM
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 4:27:36
52
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 4:27:36
53
ANTTI-JUSSI
JUNTUNEN
ABLOC CT
23 FIN 4:27:36
54
AXEL
VAN DER TUUK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:27:36
55
JORAN
WYSEURE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 4:27:49
56
JEROEN
EYSKENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL 4:27:55
57
JEROEN
MEIJERS
29 NED 4:27:55
58
KASPER VIBERG
SØGAARD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN 4:27:55
59
ADEN JAMES
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS 4:27:57
60
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
23 NED 4:27:57
61
JACOB
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
23 SWE 4:27:57
62
NICKOLAS
ZUKOWSKY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 4:27:57
63
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 SWE 4:27:57
64
NILS
WOLFFENBUTTEL
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 4:27:57
65
MARIEN
BOGERD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED 4:27:57
66
SEBASTIAN
LANGEVELD
37 NED 4:27:57
67
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
39 AUS 4:28:08
68
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER 4:28:08
69
ELIAS
VAN BREUSSEGEM
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
30 BEL 4:28:08
70
TOM
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 LUX 4:28:08
71
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
28 NED 4:28:11
72
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 4:28:23
73
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER 4:28:43
74
MATTHEW
GIBSON
WIV SUNGOD
26 GBR 4:29:00
75
BERTJAN
LINDEMAN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 4:29:02
76
FELIPE
ORTS LLORET
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP 4:29:48
77
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 4:30:21
78
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:30:21
79
PATRICK
EDDY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 AUS 4:30:35
80
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 NOR 4:30:41
81
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 4:33:06
82
JASPER LEVI
PAHLKE
BIKE AID
20 GER 4:38:51
83
BRAM
DISSEL
BEAT CYCLING
24 NED 4:38:51
84
MAX
KROONEN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 4:38:51
85
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 4:38:51
86
JESSE
DE ROOIJ
BIKE AID
23 NED 4:38:51
87
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 4:38:51
88
EAMON
FRANCK
EVOPRO RACING
30 USA 4:38:51
89
LUKE
VERBURG
ABLOC CT
21 NED 4:38:51
90
JELLE
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 4:38:51
91
THIBAU
VERHOFSTADT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 4:38:51
92
JULES
HESTERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 4:38:51
93
DORIAN
DE MAEGHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 BEL 4:38:51
94
WESLEY
MOL
BIKE AID
23 NED 4:38:51
95
JARNO
JORDENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
22 BEL 4:38:51
96
JASPER
SCHOUTEN
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
29 NED 4:38:51
97
JORD
BAAK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 4:38:51
98
NICK
VAN DER MEER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 4:38:51
99
JESPER
RASCH
ABLOC CT
24 NED 4:38:51
100
VINCENT
HOPPEZAK
BEAT CYCLING
23 NED 4:38:51
101
RENS
TULNER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 4:38:51
102
VICTOR
BROEX
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 4:38:51
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
24 NED DNF
MATTHIJS
BÜCHLI
BEAT CYCLING
30 NED DNF
MATTHIAS
SCHNAPKA
BIKE AID
42 GER DNF
MORTEN
NØRTOFT
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
20 DEN DNS
TORSTEN
DEMEYERE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL DNF
JACK BERNARD
MURPHY
EVOPRO RACING
23 IRL DNF
SEAN
NOLAN
EVOPRO RACING
21 IRL DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 10:21:13 5.00
2
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 ITA 10:21:25
3
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 10:21:28
4
AARON
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 10:21:31
5
KARL PATRICK
LAUK
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 EST 10:21:38
6
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR 10:21:39
7
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 10:21:40
8
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NED 10:21:41
9
JAN WILLEM
VAN SCHIP
BEAT CYCLING
28 NED 10:21:41
10
TOMAS
KOPECKÝ
ABLOC CT
22 CZE 10:21:41
11
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL 10:21:41
12
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 ECU 10:21:41
13
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 10:21:41
14
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 10:21:41
15
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31 BEL 10:21:41
16
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED 10:21:48
17
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
28 NED 10:22:15
18
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER 10:22:42
19
ARNE
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 10:22:51
20
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 10:22:51
21
ALEXANDER
SALBY
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 10:22:53
22
JORDY
BOUTS
BEAT CYCLING
26 BEL 10:22:53
23
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
26 AUS 10:22:54
24
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 10:22:56
25
MILAN
FRETIN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 10:22:57
26
YOERI
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING
31 NED 10:22:57
27
DAAN
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 10:22:57
28
BRAM
WELTEN
25 NED 10:22:57
29
JOREN
BLOEM
ABLOC CT
23 NED 10:22:57
30
TIMOTHY
DUPONT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
35 BEL 10:22:57
31
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA 10:22:57
32
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 10:22:57
33
CHRISTOFFER
LISSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 10:22:57
34
MIHKEL
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 10:22:57
35
VITO
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 10:22:57
36
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL 10:22:57
37
GILLES
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 10:22:57
38
TOM
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 10:22:57
39
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 SWE 10:23:18
40
JACOB
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
23 SWE 10:23:18
41
NICKOLAS
ZUKOWSKY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 10:23:18
42
TOM
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 LUX 10:23:29
43
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER 10:24:52
44
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED 10:24:57
45
ARNE
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 10:25:17
46
PAVEL
BITTNER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 CZE 10:25:17
47
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 10:25:17
48
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 10:25:17
49
MARTIN
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
24 LAT 10:25:17
50
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL 10:25:17
51
AXEL
VAN DER TUUK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 10:25:17
52
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA 10:25:17
53
LARS
LOOHUIS
ABLOC CT
22 NED 10:25:17
54
ANTTI-JUSSI
JUNTUNEN
ABLOC CT
23 FIN 10:25:17
55
ALEX
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 10:25:17
56
JORAN
WYSEURE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 10:25:30
57
JEROEN
MEIJERS
29 NED 10:25:36
58
PATRICK
EDDY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 AUS 10:25:56
59
MATTHEW
GIBSON
WIV SUNGOD
26 GBR 10:26:41
60
BERTJAN
LINDEMAN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 10:26:43
61
RAYMOND
KREDER
33 NED 10:27:14
62
KASPER VIBERG
SØGAARD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN 10:27:33
63
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 10:28:34
64
SEBASTIAN
LANGEVELD
37 NED 10:28:57
65
MAARTEN
VERHEYEN
EVOPRO RACING
23 BEL 10:32:53
66
JESSE
DE ROOIJ
BIKE AID
23 NED 10:34:12
67
JULES
HESTERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 10:34:20
68
WESLEY
MOL
BIKE AID
23 NED 10:36:30
69
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 10:36:32
70
THIBAU
VERHOFSTADT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 10:36:32
71
MAX
KROONEN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 10:36:32
72
VINCENT
HOPPEZAK
BEAT CYCLING
23 NED 10:36:32
73
DORIAN
DE MAEGHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 BEL 10:36:32
74
VICTOR
BROEX
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 10:36:32
75
LÉO
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
24 FRA 10:36:36
76
DENNIS
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 10:36:36
77
MAXIME
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 10:36:36
78
JEROEN
EYSKENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL 10:36:55
79
ADEN JAMES
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS 10:36:57
80
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
23 NED 10:36:57
81
NILS
WOLFFENBUTTEL
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 10:36:57
82
MARIEN
BOGERD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED 10:36:57
83
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
39 AUS 10:37:08
84
ELIAS
VAN BREUSSEGEM
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
30 BEL 10:37:08
85
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 10:37:23
86
LUKE
VERBURG
ABLOC CT
21 NED 10:37:51
87
FELIPE
ORTS LLORET
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP 10:38:48
88
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 10:39:21
89
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 10:39:21
90
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 NOR 10:39:41
91
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 10:45:34
92
NICK
VAN DER MEER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 10:47:50
93
JORD
BAAK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 10:47:50
94
JASPER LEVI
PAHLKE
BIKE AID
20 GER 10:47:51
95
JESPER
RASCH
ABLOC CT
24 NED 10:47:51
96
JELLE
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 10:47:51
97
JASPER
SCHOUTEN
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
29 NED 10:47:51
98
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 10:47:51
99
RENS
TULNER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 10:47:51
100
EAMON
FRANCK
EVOPRO RACING
30 USA 10:47:51
101
BRAM
DISSEL
BEAT CYCLING
24 NED 10:48:24
102
JARNO
JORDENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
22 BEL 10:56:04
Close