1
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 3:38:35 60.00
2
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 BEL +0 25.00
3
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +0 10.00
4
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +0
5
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +0
6
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +0
7
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +0
8
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +0
9
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +0
10
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +0
11
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +0
12
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +0
13
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +0
14
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +0
15
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +0
16
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +0
17
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +0
18
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +0
19
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
20
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +0
21
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +0
22
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR +0
23
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +0
24
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +0
25
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +0
26
EDWARD
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL +0
27
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +0
28
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +0
29
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL +0
30
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +0
31
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +0
32
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +0
33
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +0
34
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +0
35
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +0
36
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +0
37
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +0
38
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +0
39
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +0
40
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +0
41
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +0
42
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +0
43
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +0
44
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +0
45
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +0
46
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +0
47
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +0
48
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +0
49
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +0
50
STEFF
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +0
51
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR +0
52
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +0
53
ELIOT
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL +0
54
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +0
55
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +0
56
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +0
57
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +0
58
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +0
59
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +0
60
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +0
61
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +0
62
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +0
63
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL +0
64
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +0
65
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +0
66
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +0
67
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +0
68
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +0
69
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +0
70
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +0
71
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +0
72
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +0
73
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +0
74
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +0
75
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +0
76
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +0
77
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +0
78
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +0
79
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ESP +0
80
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE +0
81
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +0
82
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +0
83
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR +0
84
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL +21
85
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +33
86
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +33
87
DRIES
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL +33
88
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA +1:41
89
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +1:41
90
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:41
91
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +2:06
92
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +2:06
93
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +2:06
94
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +2:11
95
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +2:11
96
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA +2:42
97
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +2:43
98
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +2:43
99
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +2:43
100
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS +2:43
101
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +2:43
102
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +2:43
103
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +2:43
104
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +2:43
105
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP +2:43
106
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +2:43
107
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +2:43
108
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +2:43
109
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +2:43
110
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +2:43
111
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +2:43
112
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN +2:43
113
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +2:43
114
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +2:43
115
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +4:25
116
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +4:25
117
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +5:26
118
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +5:26
119
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +5:26
120
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +5:26
121
TORJUS
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +5:26
122
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +5:26
123
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +5:26
124
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +5:26
125
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA +5:26
126
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +5:26
127
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +5:45
128
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +6:39
129
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 AUT +6:39
130
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +6:39
131
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +6:39
132
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR +6:39
133
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +7:19
134
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS +9:05
135
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS +11:57
136
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +11:57
137
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +11:57
138
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER +11:57
139
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL +11:57
140
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +11:57
141
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +11:57
142
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +11:57
143
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +11:57
144
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +11:57
145
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +11:57
146
GUY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +11:57
147
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +11:57
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 GBR DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 17:04:31 10.00
2
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +1:03
3
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +1:06
4
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +1:32
5
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +1:36
6
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +1:49
7
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR +1:55
8
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +1:58
9
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +2:00
10
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +2:10
11
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +2:12
12
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +2:13
13
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +2:17
14
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +2:22
15
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +2:25
16
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +2:29
17
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +2:39
18
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +2:39
19
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +2:45
20
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +2:47
21
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +2:49
22
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +2:49
23
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL +2:52
24
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL +2:57
25
EDWARD
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL +3:02
26
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +3:02
27
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +3:15
28
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +3:28
29
STEFF
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +3:28
30
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +3:31
31
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +3:41
32
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +3:44
33
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +3:47
34
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +3:49
35
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +3:56
36
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +4:05
37
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +4:09
38
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +4:15
39
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +4:26
40
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +4:29
41
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +4:34
42
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +4:59
43
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ESP +4:59
44
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE +5:07
45
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR +5:12
46
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +5:13
47
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +5:14
48
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +5:23
49
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +5:23
50
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +5:31
51
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +5:35
52
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +5:41
53
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +5:54
54
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +6:09
55
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +6:15
56
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +6:15
57
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +6:31
58
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +6:32
59
ELIOT
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL +6:33
60
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
61
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +6:44
62
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +6:45
63
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +7:03
64
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +7:38
65
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +7:39
66
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +7:45
67
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA +8:02
68
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +8:05
69
DRIES
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL +8:06
70
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +8:12
71
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +8:28
72
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +8:38
73
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +8:40
74
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA +8:42
75
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +8:48
76
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +8:57
77
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +9:01
78
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +9:04
79
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +9:20
80
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +10:04
81
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +10:04
82
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +10:08
83
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +10:14
84
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +10:50
85
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +10:54
86
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +11:33
87
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +11:39
88
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +11:42
89
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +11:54
90
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +11:57
91
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +12:27
92
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +12:33
93
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +13:11
94
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA +13:27
95
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +14:05
96
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +14:52
97
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR +14:54
98
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +14:58
99
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +14:58
100
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +15:16
101
TORJUS
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +15:53
102
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +16:20
103
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +16:37
104
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +16:38
105
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +17:27
106
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +18:00
107
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +18:49
108
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +19:13
109
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +20:30
110
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR +21:16
111
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +21:21
112
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +21:52
113
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +22:10
114
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 AUT +23:27
115
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +23:39
116
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +25:05
117
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +25:06
118
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +27:14
119
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +27:37
120
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +27:39
121
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +27:57
122
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +29:17
123
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS +30:04
124
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +30:05
125
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +30:38
126
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +31:03
127
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP +31:11
128
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS +31:25
129
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +32:14
130
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +32:34
131
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +33:17
132
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +34:20
133
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +34:41
134
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 BEL +34:53
135
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +36:04
136
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN +36:27
137
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +37:32
138
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +38:26
139
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +39:10
140
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +40:30
141
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +40:36
142
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL +45:04
143
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL +51:13
144
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS +52:49
145
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +54:02
146
GUY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +55:41
147
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER +1:01:52
Close