1
Benjamin
DYBALL
TEAM UKYO
33 AUS 02:33:18 7.00
2
Nathan
EARLE
TEAM UKYO
34 AUS 02:33:18 3.00
3
Thomas
LEBAS
KINAN RACING TEAM
37 FRA 02:34:13 1.00
4
Marino
KOBAYASHI
MATRIX POWERTAG
28 JPN 02:34:53
5
Nariyuki
MASUDA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
39 JPN 02:35:22
6
Masaki
YAMAMOTO
KINAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 02:36:40
7
Taishi
MIYAZAKI
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
23 JPN 02:36:47
8
Manabu
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 02:37:00
9
Yuma
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 02:37:31
10
Francisco
MANCEBO PEREZ
MATRIX POWERTAG
46 ESP 02:38:09
11
Ryan
CAVANAGH
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
27 AUS 02:38:53
12
Genki
YAMAMOTO
KINAN RACING TEAM
31 JPN 02:39:24
13
Shoma
KAZAMA
SHIMANO RACING
26 JPN 02:39:29
14
Yuhi
TODOME
20 JPN 02:40:07
15
Keito
NISHIO
NASU BLASEN
27 JPN 02:40:36
16
Hayato
NISHIO
NASU BLASEN
28 JPN 02:40:47
17
Fuminari
INOUE
SHIMANO RACING
25 JPN 02:41:13
18
Masahiro
ISHIGAMI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 JPN 02:41:44
19
Takeharu
AMANO
SHIMANO RACING
21 JPN 02:42:07
20
Keigo
YOSHIDA
20 JPN 02:42:13
21
Miori
KAWASAKI
21 JPN 02:43:35
22
Jose Vicente
TORIBIO ALCOLEA
MATRIX POWERTAG
37 ESP 02:43:55
23
Kota
YOKOYAMA
SHIMANO RACING
27 JPN 02:43:55
24
Ryo
KATO
23 JPN 02:44:05
25
Takami
UCHIDA
22 JPN 02:44:12
26
Yusuke
KADOTA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 JPN 02:44:12
27
Keisuke
ASO
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
30 JPN 02:44:20
28
Atsushi
OKA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
27 JPN 02:44:44
29
Hijiri
ODA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 JPN 02:45:21
30
Yudai
ARASHIRO
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 02:45:21
31
Kazutoshi
KARIYA
KINAN RACING TEAM
21 JPN 02:45:38
32
Naoki
KOJIMA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
22 JPN 02:46:19
33
Tetsuo
YAMAMOTO
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
22 JPN 02:46:19
34
Leonel
QUINTERO ARTEAGA
MATRIX POWERTAG
25 VEN 02:46:58
35
Rintaro
MORIMOTO
19 JPN 02:47:06
36
Shota
TANI
21 JPN 02:47:19
37
Rei
ONODERA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
27 JPN 02:47:26
38
Rikito
KAJITSUKA
19 JPN 02:47:48
39
Hijiri
HIRONAKA
19 JPN 02:47:58
40
Yuzuru
SUZUKI
AISAN RACING TEAM
37 JPN 02:49:15
41
Masahiro
OKOCHI
21 JPN 02:49:28
42
Keigo
KUSABA
AISAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 02:49:43
43
Hayato
OKAMOTO
AISAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 02:49:43
44
Tadaaki
NAKAI
SHIMANO RACING
26 JPN 02:51:09
45
Hiroshi
SATO
NASU BLASEN
23 JPN 02:51:50
46
Suguru
TOKUDA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
28 JPN 02:52:43
47
Raymond
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 02:54:00
48
Shunsuke
IMAMURA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
24 JPN 02:54:12
49
Ayumu
WATANABE
AISAN RACING TEAM
24 JPN 02:54:34
50
Taichi
SONODA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
22 JPN 02:54:34
51
Takumi
YAMADA
21 JPN 02:54:44
52
Daiki
MAGOSAKI
26 JPN 02:54:51
53
Daiki
YASUHARA
MATRIX POWERTAG
31 JPN 02:54:58
54
Hiryu
KAYAMA
22 JPN 02:55:33
55
Hirotaka
YUASA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
21 JPN 02:55:35
56
Yoshiki
TERADA
20 JPN 02:55:45
57
Kota
IKARASHI
21 JPN 02:55:45
58
Ken
NAKAGAWA
AISAN RACING TEAM
25 JPN 02:55:53
59
Jun
YAMADA
19 JPN 02:57:23
60
Shotaro
IRIBE
33 JPN 02:57:44
61
Ayumi
NAKAJIMA
20 JPN 02:58:32
62
Yusuke
KUBOTA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
25 JPN 02:58:50
63
Toma
KITAYA
21 JPN 02:58:57
64
Daisuke
KANEKO
NASU BLASEN
31 JPN 02:59:27
65
Haruki
KOMURA
23 JPN 02:59:32
66
Takehiro
IROKAWA
22 JPN 02:59:50
67
Chuluo
WU
20 JPN 03:00:08
68
Keitaro
SAWADA
24 JPN 03:00:34
69
Saya
KUROEDA
27 JPN 03:01:43
70
Takayuki
ABE
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
36 JPN 03:05:01
Kenta
YACHI
22 JPN DNS
gc
1
Nathan
EARLE
TEAM UKYO
34 AUS 5:37:33 1.00
2
Benjamin
DYBALL
TEAM UKYO
33 AUS 5:37:40
3
Thomas
LEBAS
KINAN RACING TEAM
37 FRA 5:39:09
4
Nariyuki
MASUDA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
39 JPN 5:40:14
5
Marino
KOBAYASHI
MATRIX POWERTAG
28 JPN 5:40:44
6
Masaki
YAMAMOTO
KINAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 5:42:23
7
Taishi
MIYAZAKI
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
23 JPN 5:42:30
8
Yuma
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 5:43:14
9
Manabu
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 5:43:35
10
Francisco
MANCEBO PEREZ
MATRIX POWERTAG
46 ESP 5:43:52
11
Ryan
CAVANAGH
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
27 AUS 5:45:26
12
Genki
YAMAMOTO
KINAN RACING TEAM
31 JPN 5:46:00
13
Yuhi
TODOME
20 JPN 5:46:42
14
Hayato
NISHIO
NASU BLASEN
28 JPN 5:47:28
15
Keigo
YOSHIDA
20 JPN 5:49:33
16
Jose Vicente
TORIBIO ALCOLEA
MATRIX POWERTAG
37 ESP 5:49:38
17
Keito
NISHIO
NASU BLASEN
27 JPN 5:49:47
18
Shoma
KAZAMA
SHIMANO RACING
26 JPN 5:50:09
19
Masahiro
ISHIGAMI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 JPN 5:50:55
20
Miori
KAWASAKI
21 JPN 5:51:07
21
Yusuke
KADOTA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 JPN 5:51:50
22
Takami
UCHIDA
22 JPN 5:52:04
23
Tetsuo
YAMAMOTO
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
22 JPN 5:53:08
24
Keisuke
ASO
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
30 JPN 5:53:29
25
Rei
ONODERA
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
27 JPN 5:53:59
26
Leonel
QUINTERO ARTEAGA
MATRIX POWERTAG
25 VEN 5:54:21
27
Hijiri
ODA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 JPN 5:54:26
28
Yudai
ARASHIRO
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 5:54:36
29
Naoki
KOJIMA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
22 JPN 5:55:33
30
Fuminari
INOUE
SHIMANO RACING
25 JPN 5:56:17
31
Takeharu
AMANO
SHIMANO RACING
21 JPN 5:57:11
32
Hayato
OKAMOTO
AISAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 6:00:23
33
Kazutoshi
KARIYA
KINAN RACING TEAM
21 JPN 6:00:42
34
Hiroshi
SATO
NASU BLASEN
23 JPN 6:01:01
35
Ryo
KATO
23 JPN 6:02:51
36
Atsushi
OKA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
27 JPN 6:03:30
37
Yuzuru
SUZUKI
AISAN RACING TEAM
37 JPN 6:04:19
38
Kota
YOKOYAMA
SHIMANO RACING
27 JPN 6:05:52
39
Hijiri
HIRONAKA
19 JPN 6:06:44
40
Shotaro
IRIBE
33 JPN 6:06:53
41
Ayumu
WATANABE
AISAN RACING TEAM
24 JPN 6:09:31
42
Tadaaki
NAKAI
SHIMANO RACING
26 JPN 6:09:55
43
Masahiro
OKOCHI
21 JPN 6:11:25
44
Suguru
TOKUDA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
28 JPN 6:11:29
45
Keigo
KUSABA
AISAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 6:11:40
46
Shunsuke
IMAMURA
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
24 JPN 6:12:58
47
Taichi
SONODA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
22 JPN 6:13:20
48
Daiki
YASUHARA
MATRIX POWERTAG
31 JPN 6:13:41
49
Hiryu
KAYAMA
22 JPN 6:14:19
50
Hirotaka
YUASA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
21 JPN 6:14:21
51
Shota
TANI
21 JPN 6:15:24
52
Rintaro
MORIMOTO
19 JPN 6:15:48
53
Raymond
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 6:15:54
54
Takumi
YAMADA
21 JPN 6:16:41
55
Daiki
MAGOSAKI
26 JPN 6:16:44
56
Yusuke
KUBOTA
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
25 JPN 6:17:36
57
Yoshiki
TERADA
20 JPN 6:17:42
58
Kota
IKARASHI
21 JPN 6:17:42
59
Ken
NAKAGAWA
AISAN RACING TEAM
25 JPN 6:17:50
60
Rikito
KAJITSUKA
19 JPN 6:18:31
61
Jun
YAMADA
19 JPN 6:28:06
62
Ayumi
NAKAJIMA
20 JPN 6:29:18
63
Toma
KITAYA
21 JPN 6:30:00
64
Haruki
KOMURA
23 JPN 6:30:15
65
Daisuke
KANEKO
NASU BLASEN
31 JPN 6:30:18
66
Takehiro
IROKAWA
22 JPN 6:30:36
67
Chuluo
WU
20 JPN 6:30:51
68
Keitaro
SAWADA
24 JPN 6:31:20
69
Saya
KUROEDA
27 JPN 6:32:29
70
Takayuki
ABE
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
36 JPN 6:33:06
Close