1
Philippe Marc Jacky
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL 25:00:26 200.00
2
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +04 150.00
3
Jake
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23 GBR +05 125.00
4
Benjamin
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +10 100.00
5
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +10 85.00
6
Hugo
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +12 70.00
7
Lorrenzo
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +13 60.00
8
Julien
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA +14 50.00
9
Romain
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +16 40.00
10
Damien
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +18 35.00
11
Cyril
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +18 30.00
12
Andreas
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +18 25.00
13
Gianni
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +20 20.00
14
Hugo
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +22 15.00
15
Sebastian
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +22 10.00
16
Pier Andre
COTE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 CAN +37 5.00
17
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +37 5.00
18
Samuel
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +41 5.00
19
Alexandre
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +43 5.00
20
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +45 5.00
21
Cedric
BEULLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +48 5.00
22
Jordi
WARLOP
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 BEL +48 5.00
23
Julien
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL +48 5.00
24
Joris
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +59 5.00
25
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 FRA +01:09 5.00
26
Ward
VANHOOF
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +01:17 5.00
27
Samuel
WATSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR +01:17 5.00
28
Morné
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
27 RSA +01:26 5.00
29
Hugo
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA +01:37 5.00
30
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +01:43 5.00
31
Laurence
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 NZL +01:44 3.00
32
Ruben
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +01:57 3.00
33
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +02:15 3.00
34
Jérémy
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +02:15 3.00
35
Eddy
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +02:18 3.00
36
Brent
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +03:09 3.00
37
Clément
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +03:50 3.00
38
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +04:33 3.00
39
Alexis
RENARD
COFIDIS
23 FRA +04:46 3.00
40
Michael
GOGL
ALPECIN-FENIX
29 AUT +04:49 3.00
41
Andréa
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA +05:09
42
Antoine
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +05:17
43
Gerben
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +05:28
44
Evaldas
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
34 LTU +05:37
45
Clément
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 FRA +05:45
46
Reinardt
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +05:47
47
Marc
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +05:48
48
Niklas
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
23 GER +05:48
49
Gijs
VAN HOECKE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL +05:48
50
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +06:01
51
Cyril
GAUTIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
35 FRA +06:06
52
Flavien
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +06:28
53
Bram
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +06:32
54
Quentin
JAUREGUI
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +07:20
55
Laurenz
REX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +08:56
56
Tristan
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +09:21
57
Ludovic
ROBEET
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL +09:55
58
Lionel
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL +10:04
59
Maxime
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +10:04
60
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS +10:11
61
Pierre
BARBIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
25 FRA +10:12
62
Niki
TERPSTRA
TOTALENERGIES
38 NED +10:37
63
Stephen
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA +10:39
64
Louis
BLOUWE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +10:57
65
Milan
FRETIN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL +11:11
66
Arjen
LIVYNS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL +12:04
67
Stanislaw
ANIOLKOWSKI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 POL +12:16
68
Kevin
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA +12:21
69
Colin
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +12:57
70
Arvid
DE KLEIJN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NED +13:00
71
Emiel
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL +14:31
72
Jason
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA +14:46
73
Jonathan
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA +15:16
74
Nils
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +15:55
75
Mihkel
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST +15:59
76
Alex
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +16:22
77
Szymon
SAJNOK
COFIDIS
25 POL +16:26
78
Boy
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 NED +16:27
79
Jens
DEBUSSCHERE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
33 BEL +16:48
80
Corne
VAN KESSEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 NED +16:53
81
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +17:12
82
Fabian
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +17:59
83
Norman
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST +18:30
84
Mael
GUEGAN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +18:31
85
Ayco
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL +19:17
86
Christophe
NOPPE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +19:32
87
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +19:38
88
Emmanuel
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +19:50
89
Jean
GOUBERT
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +20:26
90
Nicolas
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA +20:31
91
Mathias
LE TURNIER
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +22:05
92
Maciej
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +22:29
93
Felipe
ORTS LLORET
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +22:34
94
Paul
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA +23:15
95
Jordan
JEGAT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +24:33
96
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED +26:11
97
Alexander
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED +28:36
98
Leo
DANES
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +30:42
99
Florian
RICHARD ANDRADE
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +30:52
100
Carlos
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP +31:01
101
Dorian
DE MAEGHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 BEL +32:11
102
Enzo
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 NED +32:30
103
Maurice
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
21 GER +44:11
Close