1
Gladys
VERHULST
LE COL WAHOO
25 FRA 3:36:06 125.00
2
Karlijn
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 3:36:06 85.00
3
Rachele
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA 3:36:48 70.00
4
Danique
BRAAM
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
27 NED 3:36:48 60.00
5
Marianne
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED 3:36:48 50.00
6
Maike
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED 3:36:48 40.00
7
Marthe
TRUYEN
PLANTUR-PURA
23 BEL 3:36:48 35.00
8
Marith
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 BEL 3:36:48 30.00
9
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA 3:36:48 25.00
10
Jip
VAN DEN BOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 3:36:48 20.00
11
Margaux
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27 FRA 3:36:48 15.00
12
Anastasia
CARBONARI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 LAT 3:36:48 10.00
13
Anna
KAY
PLANTUR-PURA
23 GBR 3:36:48 5.00
14
Mareille
MEIJERING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
27 NED 3:36:48 5.00
15
Matilda
RAYNOLDS
35 AUS 3:36:48 5.00
16
Nicole
STEIGENGA
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NED 3:36:48 3.00
17
Georgia
DANFORD
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 NZL 3:36:48 3.00
18
Lente
BOSKAMP
20 NED 3:36:48 3.00
19
Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF
LE COL WAHOO
26 NED 3:36:48 3.00
20
Elke
OUDE WEERNINK
30 NED 3:36:48 3.00
21
Ally
WOLLASTON
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 NZL 3:36:48 3.00
22
Tiril
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR 3:36:48 3.00
23
Laura
MOLENAAR
20 NED 3:36:48 3.00
24
Céline
VAN HOUTUM
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 3:36:48 3.00
25
Nienke
WASMUS
23 NED 3:36:48 3.00
26
Anya
LOUW
22 AUS 3:36:48
27
Riejanne
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 3:36:48
28
Sylvie
SWINKELS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED 3:36:48
29
Laura
SÜßEMILCH
PLANTUR-PURA
25 GER 3:36:48
30
Marthe
GOOSSENS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL 3:36:48
31
Elise
VANDER SANDE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
25 BEL 3:36:48
32
Ilse
GRIT
21 NED 3:36:48
33
Rixt
HOOGLAND
27 NED 3:36:48
34
Ceylin del Carmen
ALVARADO
PLANTUR-PURA
24 NED 3:36:48
35
Fabienne
BURI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 SUI 3:36:48
36
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
20 NED 3:36:48
37
Sofie
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 3:36:48
38
Deborah
VEERMAN
28 NED 3:36:48
39
Iris
TIMMERMANS
19 NED 3:36:48
40
Teuntje
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 3:36:48
41
Mari Hole
MOHR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 NOR 3:36:48
42
Marlies
VOS
21 NED 3:36:48
43
Elisa
SERNÉ
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 3:36:48
44
Kseniia
FEDOTOVA
25 UKR 3:36:48
45
Aniek
VAN ALPHEN
PLANTUR-PURA
23 NED 3:36:48
46
Quinty
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED 3:36:48
47
Lucy
MAYRHOFER
IBCT
20 GER 3:36:48
48
Karolina
PEREKITKO
24 POL 3:36:48
49
Sophia
ZWAAN
19 NED 3:36:48
50
Elizabeth
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR 3:36:48
51
Aafke
SOET
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 3:36:48
52
Claudia
JONGERIUS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
24 NED 3:36:48
53
Trine
HOLMSGAARD
25 DEN 3:36:48
54
Carola
VAN DE WETERING
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
19 NED 3:36:48
55
Caren
COMMISSARIS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
28 BEL 3:36:48
56
Violinde
DEN BREEIJEN
23 NED 3:36:48
57
Eva
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED 3:36:48
58
Danielle
DE FRANCESCO
30 AUS 3:36:48
59
Daniek
HENGEVELD
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
20 NED 3:36:48
60
Eline
JANSEN
20 NED 3:36:48
61
Inez
BEIJER
27 NED 3:36:48
62
Carlotta
CIPRESSI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
19 ITA 3:36:48
63
Antonia
GRÖNDAHL
IBCT
27 FIN 3:36:48
64
Esmée
GIELKENS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
21 BEL 3:36:48
65
Jennifer
VAN DER VOORT
23 NED 3:36:48
66
Marjet
GROEN
25 NED 3:36:48
67
Eva
BUURMAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 NED 3:36:48
68
Minke
BAKKER
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
25 NED 3:36:48
69
Judith
KRABBENBORG
25 NED 3:36:48
70
Alexandra
MARTIN-WALLACE
22 AUS 3:36:48
71
Juliet
EICKHOF
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 3:36:48
72
Yuli
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 NED 3:36:48
73
Lieke
ZEELST
25 NED 3:36:48
74
Rachael
WALES
25 AUS 3:37:00
75
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 3:37:00
76
Megan
ARMITAGE
IBCT
26 IRL 3:37:00
77
Haylee
FULLER
IBCT
19 AUS 3:37:00
78
Eefje
BRANDT
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 BEL 3:37:00
79
Loes
ADEGEEST
IBCT
26 NED 3:37:00
80
Valerie
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL 3:37:00
81
Olena
SHARHA
36 UKR 3:37:00
82
Alice
TOWERS
LE COL WAHOO
20 GBR 3:37:15
83
Belle
DE GAST
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
31 NED 3:37:31
84
Eline
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 NED 3:38:03
85
Emma
REDAELLI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
19 ITA 3:38:45
86
Puck
MOONEN
26 NED 3:38:45
87
Dorien
HOOG ANTINK
21 NED 3:38:45
88
Tessa
SANDBERG
33 NED 3:38:45
89
Rose
KLOESE
21 NED 3:38:45
90
Alisha
WELLS
20 AUS 3:38:45
91
Femke
MOSSINKOFF
21 NED 3:38:45
92
Georgia
WHITEHOUSE
IBCT
31 AUS 3:38:48
93
Sarah
RIJKES
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
31 AUT 3:38:48
94
Paulien
KOSTER
25 NED 3:38:50
95
Wendy
OOSTERWOUD
27 NED 3:38:50
96
Britt
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 BEL 3:38:53
97
Anna
VAN WERSCH
21 NED 3:39:26
98
Marike
VELDHUIS
26 NED 3:39:26
99
Nikky
ALBERTS
36 NED 3:39:26
100
Melissa
VAN NECK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
31 CZE 3:39:26
101
Lieske
COUMANS
30 NED 3:39:29
102
Liena
DE JONG
25 NED 3:39:29
103
Floor
WEERINK
24 NED 3:39:29
104
Marissa
BAKS
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
24 NED 3:39:29
105
Amber
VAN DER HULST
LIV RACING XSTRA
23 NED 3:39:52
106
Sterre
VERVLOET
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 BEL 3:39:56
107
Femke
DE VRIES
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
28 NED 3:40:05
Mylene
DE ZOETE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
23 NED DNF
Senne
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 BEL DNF
Kerry
JONKER
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
26 RSA DNF
Lena
METTRAUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
24 SUI DNF
Lisa
MÜLLENBERG
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
26 NED DNF
Noa
JANSEN
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
22 NED DNF
Petra
WELMERS
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
20 NED DNF
Marla
SIGMUND
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 GER DNF
Fien
DE WISPELAERE
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL DNF
Leonie
BOS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED DNF
Marion
NORBERT RIBEROLLE
PLANTUR-PURA
23 BEL DNF
Emma
BOOGAARD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED DNF
Nora
TVEIT
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
20 NOR DNF
Karolina
KUMIEGA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 POL DNF
Tessa
NEEFJES
26 NED DNF
Jinse
PEETERS
23 BEL DNF
Alicia
EVANS
35 NZL DNF
Hanna
JOHANSSON
37 SWE DNF
Margarita
LOPEZ LLULL
25 ESP DNF
Eva
BIJWAARD
22 NED DNF
Lieke
V.D. DRAAIJ
23 NED DNF
Tessa
DIJKSMAN
25 NED DNF
Arenda
MIDDENDORP
23 NED DNF
Cornelie
SMORENBURG
43 NED DNF
Laura
VAN RAMSHORST
27 NED DNF
Miriam
FUSELIER
35 NED DNF
Lisa
BOUWERS
20 NED DNF
Tessa
BERGSMA
25 NED DNF
Fleur
SMITH
22 NED DNF
Aranka Lisanne
BERENDS
29 ESP DNF
Femke
DE GRAAFF
23 NED DNF
Yonna
VAN DAM
23 NED DNF
Myrthe
WILLEMSEN
24 NED DNF
Norah
MINCK
19 NED DNF
Lieke
VAN WEERELD
21 NED DNF
Esther
VAN DER BURG
24 NED DNF
Meike
UITERWIJK WINKEL
23 NED DNF
Jip
ELST
25 NED DNF
Lisanne
IMMERZEEL
26 NED DNF
Puck
PINXT
23 NED DNF
Karlijn
KOOPS
19 NED DNF
Ellie
PARRY
20 GBR DNF
Karin
SODERQVIST
19 SWE DNF
Vera
TIELEMAN
26 NED DNF
Dieke
HENDRIKS
22 NE
Close