1
Elmar
REINDERS
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 4:16:00 40.00
2
Maikel
ZIJLAARD
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 4:16:00 30.00
3
Tobias
KONGSTAD
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 4:16:00 25.00
4
Rasmus Bøgh
WALLIN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 4:16:03 20.00
5
Daan
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 4:16:03 15.00
6
Rory
TOWNSEND
WIV SUNGOD
27 IRL 4:16:03 10.00
7
Magnus Bak
KLARIS
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 4:16:07 5.00
8
Mathias Alexander E.
LARSEN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
23 DEN 4:16:57 3.00
9
Martijn
BUDDING
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 NED 4:17:30 3.00
10
Jesper
RASCH
ABLOC CT
24 NED 4:17:30 3.00
11
Matthew
BOSTOCK
WIV SUNGOD
25 GBR 4:17:30
12
Jim
BROWN
WIV SUNGOD
22 GBR 4:17:30
13
Alexander
SALBY
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 4:17:30
14
Thomas
SEXTON
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 4:17:30
15
Tim
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 4:17:30
16
Maxime
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 4:17:30
17
Lars
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:17:30
18
Roel
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 4:17:30
19
Roan
KONINGS
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED 4:17:30
20
Sander
LEMMENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL 4:17:30
21
Stijn
SIEMONS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL 4:17:30
22
Jaap
ROELEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 4:17:30
23
Jelle
JOHANNINK
26 NED 4:17:30
24
Jord
BAAK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 4:17:30
25
Redmar
DIJKMAN
20 NED 4:17:30
26
Boris
ROMERS
20 NED 4:17:30
27
Thomas
MIJNSBERGEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 4:17:30
28
Nils
WOLFFENBUTTEL
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 4:17:30
29
Jardi Christiaan
VAN DER LEE
21 NED 4:17:30
30
Théo
BONNET
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 BEL 4:17:30
31
James
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 4:17:30
32
Stefan
VERHOEFF
23 NED 4:17:30
33
Guus
VAN SCHIPSTAL
20 NED 4:17:30
34
Bram
DISSEL
BEAT CYCLING
24 NED 4:17:30
35
Matthijs
BÜCHLI
BEAT CYCLING
30 NED 4:17:30
36
Harm
CELI
23 NED 4:17:30
37
Roy
HOOGENDOORN
21 NED 4:17:30
38
Melvin
DROST
21 NED 4:17:30
39
Noel
LUIJTEN
20 NED 4:17:30
40
Jasper
DE LAAT
28 NED 4:17:30
41
Reece
WOOD
WIV SUNGOD
24 GBR 4:17:30
42
Tijn
LOUWERENSEN
19 NED 4:17:30
43
Jochem
KERCKHAERT
BEAT CYCLING
22 NED 4:17:30
44
Robin
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 4:17:30
45
Alexander
HANSEN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
19 DEN 4:17:30
46
Mike
SCHUCH
ABLOC CT
20 NED 4:17:30
47
Angelo
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
26 BEL 4:17:30
48
Jente
KLAVER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
19 NED 4:17:30
49
Loïc
BETTENDORFF
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
21 LUX 4:17:30
50
Kars
TEN BOSKE
22 NED 4:17:30
51
Kevin
REUVERS
23 NED 4:17:30
52
Jarri
STRAVERS
25 NED 4:17:30
53
Mathijs
DE LENG
23 NED 4:17:30
54
Lennart
VAN HOUWELINGEN
36 NED 4:17:30
55
Witten
ANTHONISE
31 NED 4:17:30
56
Steyn
VEEN
19 NED 4:17:30
57
Martin
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
24 LAT 4:17:30
58
Antti-Jussi
JUNTUNEN
ABLOC CT
23 FIN 4:17:30
59
Jan-Marc
TEMMEN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 4:17:30
60
Bram
VAN HERK
20 NED 4:17:30
61
Morten
NØRTOFT
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
20 DEN 4:17:30
62
Logan
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 4:17:30
63
Benjamin
PERRY
WIV SUNGOD
28 CAN 4:17:30
64
Robert
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
24 GBR 4:17:30
65
Jacob
BUIJK
29 NED 4:17:30
66
Sam
GADEMAN
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
22 NED 4:17:30
67
Torsten
DEMEYERE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 4:17:30
68
Tim
MARSMAN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 4:17:30
69
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 4:17:30
70
Luuk
HERBEN
ABLOC CT
22 NED 4:17:30
71
Stef
KRUL
27 NED 4:17:30
72
Axel
VAN DER TUUK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:17:30
73
Elias
VAN BREUSSEGEM
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
30 BEL 4:17:30
74
Bertjan
LINDEMAN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 4:17:30
75
Stijn
DAEMEN
BEAT CYCLING
23 NED 4:18:01
76
Damien
CLAYTON
WIV SUNGOD
30 GBR 4:18:02
77
Maarten
VIERHOUT
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED 4:18:58
78
James
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL 4:19:24
79
Tom
SMEETS
21 NED 4:19:38
80
Ofke
TEEKENS
19 NED 4:19:42
81
Mitchel
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
19 NZL 4:19:42
82
Sven
MULDER
19 NED 4:19:42
83
Richard
HABERMANN
AC SPARTA PRAHA
23 CZE 4:20:17
84
Mike
DOGTEROM
22 NED 4:20:17
85
Dominik
WEISS
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 SUI 4:20:17
86
Huub
ARTZ
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 4:22:01
87
Ivan
CENTRONE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
27 LUX 4:22:02
88
Simon
DANIELS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL 4:22:04
89
Yanick
DE VOS
19 NED 4:22:26
Lars
LOOHUIS
ABLOC CT
22 NED DNF
Nils
SINSCHEK
ABLOC CT
24 NED DNF
Adne
KOSTER
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
22 NED DNF
Jasper
SCHOUTEN
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
29 NED DNF
Jente
BOONS
BEAT CYCLING
20 BEL DNF
Jordy
BOUTS
BEAT CYCLING
26 BEL DNF
Lucas
JANSSEN
BEAT CYCLING
19 NED DNF
Matthis
DETHY
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL DNF
Philippe
FIEVEZ
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
20 BEL DNF
Kobe
VANOVERSCHELDE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
35 BEL DNF
Jarno
JORDENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
22 BEL DNF
Oscar
BLUHM
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
20 DEN DNF
Søren
VOSGERAU
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN DNF
Silas
KOECH
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
19 GER DNF
Ewan
MACKIE
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 GBR DNF
Evan
RUSSELL
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
21 CAN DNF
Tim
NEFFGEN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 GER DNF
Cory
GREENBERG
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
34 USA DNF
Tim-Oliver
KOLSCHEFSKY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER DNF
Byron
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA DNF
Noé
URY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 LUX DNF
Dominik
HORÁK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
21 CZE DNF
Tomáš
KALOJÍROS
AC SPARTA PRAHA
28 CZE DNF
Ronald
LIGTENBERG
AC SPARTA PRAHA
26 NED DNF
Jan
RYBA
AC SPARTA PRAHA
27 CZE DNF
Jan
BRŇÁK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
26 CZE DNF
Gilles
BORGERS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
24 BEL DNF
Orian
FALK-DOTAN
19 CAN DNF
Connor
LAMBERT
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
24 IRL DNF
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
22 FIN DNF
Daniel
KOSZELA
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
26 CAN DNF
Ruben
BLOM
21 NED DNF
Joost
VAN DER HOOGT
20 NED DNF
Thijs
BROUWER
22 NED DNF
Quinten
VELING
23 NED DNF
Tim
SANDERS
22 NED DNF
Lars
PUNTER
20 NED DNF
Sven
DE HAAN
23 NED DNF
Karsten
VEEN
22 NED DNF
Jitse
BREEUWSMA
22 NED DNF
Huub
DEELSTRA
22 NED DNF
Luuk
VERBRUGGEN
19 NED DNF
Eskil
HUITING
19 NED DNF
Olav
WALLINGA
25 NED DNF
Jarno
DORST
23 NED DNF
Sander
LODDER
36 NED DNF
Mickey
SCHULLER
23 NED DNF
Rick
VAN DER POEL
20 NED DNF
Casper
WULP
20 NED DNF
Ruben
RANDERAAT
21 NED DNF
Sten
VERZIJL
21 NED DNF
Kevin
COSTER
27 NED DNF
Pim
FUNKEN
19 NED DNF
Dylan
GROBBINK
19 NED DNF
Beau
VAN IZERLOO
20 NED DNF
Wessel
COPPELMANS
23 NED DNF
Arne
JACOBS
25 NED DNF
Sverre
SENDERS
22 NED DNF
Frank
STIJGER
22 NED DNF
Close