1
Fabio
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED 3:22:54 60.00
2
Wout
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +0 25.00
3
Christophe
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +0 10.00
4
Luka
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +0
5
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +0
6
Jasper
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +0
7
Luca
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +0
8
Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +0
9
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +0
10
Cees
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED +0
11
Kévin
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +0
12
Bryan
COQUARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +0
13
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +0
14
Stan
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +0
15
Stefan
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +0
16
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +0
17
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +0
18
Florian
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +0
19
Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN +0
20
Silvan
DILLIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 SUI +0
21
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +0
22
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
23
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +0
24
Zdeněk
ŠTYBAR
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 CZE +0
25
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +0
26
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA +0
27
Jack
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +0
28
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +0
29
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 GBR +0
30
Philippe Marc Jacky
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +0
31
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +0
32
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +0
33
Sam
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL +0
34
Cyril
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +0
35
Stefan
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +0
36
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +0
37
Luke
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +26
38
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +26
39
Ryan
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL +26
40
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +26
41
Niccolò
BONIFAZIO
TOTALENERGIES
29 ITA +38
42
Tom
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 BEL +38
43
Kristian
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA +38
44
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +38
45
Amaury
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +38
46
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED +38
47
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +38
48
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP +38
49
Owain
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +38
50
John
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +38
51
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +38
52
Luke
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +38
53
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +38
54
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +38
55
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +38
56
Mike
TEUNISSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED +38
57
Dylan
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +38
58
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +43
59
Nathan
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +43
60
Damien
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +43
61
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +1:29
62
Matteo
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +1:29
63
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +1:29
64
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +1:29
65
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +1:29
66
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +1:29
67
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +1:29
68
Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +1:29
69
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +1:29
70
Yevgeniy
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ +1:29
71
Fred
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +1:29
72
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +1:29
73
Biniam
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI +1:29
74
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +1:29
75
Connor
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +1:29
76
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX +0
77
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +1:37
78
Jens
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +1:39
79
Albert
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +1:39
80
Jordi
WARLOP
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 BEL +1:39
81
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR +1:53
82
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +4:47
83
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL +6:43
84
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +6:43
85
Lukasz
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 POL +6:43
86
Tobias
BAYER
ALPECIN-FENIX
23 AUT +6:43
87
Nils
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +6:43
88
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +6:43
89
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +6:43
90
Imanol
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +6:43
91
Iljo
KEISSE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
40 BEL +6:43
92
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +6:43
93
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +6:43
94
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +6:43
95
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +6:43
96
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +6:43
97
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO +6:43
98
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +6:43
99
Nico
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +6:43
100
Georg
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +6:43
101
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +6:43
102
Senne
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL +6:43
103
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +6:43
104
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +6:43
105
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +6:43
106
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +6:43
107
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +6:43
108
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP +6:43
109
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +6:43
110
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED +6:43
111
Otto
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL +6:43
112
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +6:43
113
Aime
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 BEL +6:43
114
Alexys
BRUNEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 FRA +6:43
115
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +6:43
116
Danny
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +6:43
117
Jay
VINE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 AUS +6:43
118
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +6:43
119
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +6:43
120
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL +6:43
121
Dylan
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +6:43
122
Guillaume
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +6:43
123
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +9:07
124
Simon
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR +9:07
125
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +9:07
126
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +9:07
127
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +9:07
128
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +9:07
129
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +9:07
130
Olivier
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +9:07
131
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL +9:07
132
Michael
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +9:07
133
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +9:07
134
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +9:07
135
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +9:07
136
Carl Fredrik
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR +9:07
137
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +9:07
138
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +9:07
139
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +9:07
140
Jonas
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 BEL +9:07
141
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +9:07
142
Matteo
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +9:07
143
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +9:07
144
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +9:07
145
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +9:07
146
Jasper
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL +9:16
147
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +9:37
148
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +9:47
149
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +9:52
Nils
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED DNF
Mads Würtz
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 DEN DNF
Sonny
COLBRELLI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ITA DNS
Rudy
BARBIER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA DNS
gc
1
Christophe
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA 7:11:15 10.00
2
Wout
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +5
3
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +11
4
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +36
5
Zdeněk
ŠTYBAR
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 CZE +38
6
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +39
7
Jasper
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +39
8
Florian
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +39
9
Bryan
COQUARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +39
10
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
11
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +39
12
Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN +39
13
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +39
14
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +39
15
Jack
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +39
16
Stan
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +39
17
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +39
18
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +39
19
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA +39
20
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 GBR +39
21
Luka
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +53
22
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +53
23
Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +53
24
Stefan
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +53
25
Silvan
DILLIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 SUI +1:03
26
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +1:03
27
Luca
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +1:13
28
Amaury
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +1:17
29
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:17
30
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +1:17
31
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP +1:17
32
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +1:17
33
Dylan
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +1:17
34
Damien
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:22
35
Fabio
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +1:29
36
Kristian
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA +1:31
37
Tom
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 BEL +1:39
38
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +2:08
39
Fred
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +2:08
40
Biniam
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI +2:08
41
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +2:08
42
Matteo
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +2:08
43
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +2:08
44
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +2:08
45
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +2:08
46
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +2:08
47
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +2:16
48
Philippe Marc Jacky
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +2:19
49
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +2:21
50
Stefan
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +2:21
51
Sam
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL +2:21
52
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX +2:21
53
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +2:22
54
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR +2:32
55
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +2:32
56
Ryan
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL +2:47
57
John
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +2:59
58
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED +2:59
59
Niccolò
BONIFAZIO
TOTALENERGIES
29 ITA +2:59
60
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +2:59
61
Luke
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +2:59
62
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +2:59
63
Mike
TEUNISSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED +2:59
64
Nathan
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +3:04
65
Connor
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +3:34
66
Owain
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +3:38
67
Yevgeniy
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ +3:44
68
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +3:50
69
Jordi
WARLOP
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 BEL +4:00
70
Jens
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +4:00
71
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +4:09
72
Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +4:29
73
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +4:31
74
Albert
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +4:39
75
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +5:40
76
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +6:58
77
Cyril
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +6:58
78
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +6:58
79
Cees
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED +7:03
80
Kévin
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +7:03
81
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +7:22
82
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +7:22
83
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +7:22
84
Georg
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +7:22
85
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +7:22
86
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED +7:22
87
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +7:22
88
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +7:22
89
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +7:22
90
Luke
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +7:29
91
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +7:33
92
Danny
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +7:36
93
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +7:36
94
Guillaume
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +8:35
95
Nils
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +9:04
96
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL +9:04
97
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +9:04
98
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +9:04
99
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +9:04
100
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +9:04
101
Imanol
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +9:04
102
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +9:04
103
Dylan
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +9:04
104
Jay
VINE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 AUS +9:04
105
Lukasz
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 POL +9:43
106
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +9:43
107
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +9:43
108
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +9:46
109
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +9:46
110
Jasper
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL +9:55
111
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +10:00
112
Carl Fredrik
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR +10:00
113
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +10:16
114
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +10:31
115
Otto
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL +10:32
116
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +11:28
117
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +11:28
118
Simon
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR +11:28
119
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +11:28
120
Jonas
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 BEL +11:28
121
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +11:28
122
Olivier
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +12:07
123
Matteo
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +12:07
124
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +12:07
125
Tobias
BAYER
ALPECIN-FENIX
23 AUT +12:19
126
Senne
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL +12:19
127
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +13:32
128
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +13:41
129
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +13:41
130
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO +13:41
131
Aime
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 BEL +13:41
132
Iljo
KEISSE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
40 BEL +13:46
133
Nico
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +13:46
134
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +13:46
135
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP +13:46
136
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +13:46
137
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL +13:46
138
Alexys
BRUNEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 FRA +13:46
139
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +16:05
140
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +16:05
141
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +16:05
142
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL +16:05
143
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +16:05
144
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +16:05
145
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +16:10
146
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +16:10
147
Michael
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +16:10
148
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +16:45
149
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +18:17
Close