1
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP 3:42:42 14.00
2
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 3:42:42 5.00
3
Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 3:42:42 3.00
4
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 3:43:33
5
Mark
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR 3:43:33
6
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 3:43:33
7
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 3:43:33
8
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 3:44:13
9
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:44:13
10
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 3:44:13
11
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN 3:44:40
12
Jesus
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
32 ESP 3:44:40
13
José
FERNANDES
W52 / FC PORTO
27 POR 3:45:12
14
Tiago
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
25 POR 3:45:19
15
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 3:45:19
16
Delio
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
36 ESP 3:45:19
17
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA 3:45:19
18
Alexander
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 3:46:10
19
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 3:46:10
20
Eduardo
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 3:47:52
21
Derek
GEE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
25 CAN 3:47:52
22
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 3:47:52
23
Jefferson
CEPEDA ORTIZ
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ECU 3:47:52
24
Chad
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA 3:48:10
25
Tiago
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 3:48:49
26
Alejandro
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
41 ESP 3:48:49
27
Luis Angel
MATE MARDONES
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
38 ESP 3:48:49
28
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 3:48:49
29
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 3:48:49
30
Victor
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
27 MON 3:48:49
31
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 3:48:49
32
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 3:48:49
33
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA 3:50:22
34
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 3:51:50
35
Unai
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 3:51:50
36
Jhojan Orlando
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 COL 3:51:50
37
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 3:51:52
38
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 3:52:56
39
Carlos
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 3:55:16
40
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 3:55:16
41
José Joaquin
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
37 ESP 3:55:16
42
Rui
VINHAS
W52 / FC PORTO
36 POR 3:55:16
43
Alberto
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
32 ESP 3:55:16
44
Alvaro
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
29 ESP 3:55:16
45
Davide
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA 3:55:16
46
Henrique
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 3:55:16
47
Odd Christian
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR 3:55:16
48
Ricardo
VILELA
W52 / FC PORTO
35 POR 3:55:16
49
Jordi
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 3:55:16
50
Davide
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 3:55:16
51
Jon
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 3:55:16
52
Gonzalo
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 3:55:16
53
Aritz
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
33 ESP 3:55:16
54
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3:55:16
55
Savva
NOVIKOV
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 RUS 3:55:16
56
Adria
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 3:55:16
57
Joaquim
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
30 POR 3:55:16
58
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 3:57:23
59
Isaac
CANTON SERRANO
MANUELA FUNDACION
26 ESP 3:58:50
60
Daniel
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
MANUELA FUNDACION
20 ESP 3:58:50
61
Filippo
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA 3:59:02
62
Stephen
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 4:00:43
63
Kyle
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 4:00:43
64
Alessandro
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 4:00:43
65
Marco
FRIGO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ITA 4:00:43
66
Rafael
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR 4:00:43
67
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 4:00:43
68
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 4:00:43
69
Jóni
BRANDÃO
W52 / FC PORTO
33 POR 4:00:43
70
Amaro
ANTUNES
W52 / FC PORTO
32 POR 4:00:43
71
José
GONÇALVES
W52 / FC PORTO
33 POR 4:00:43
72
Daniel
FREITAS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
31 POR 4:00:43
73
Luís
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
35 POR 4:00:43
74
Erik
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 HUN 4:00:43
75
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:00:43
76
Joan
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 4:00:43
77
Mads Würtz
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 DEN 4:01:13
78
Giovanni
LONARDI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
ITA 4:01:13
79
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 4:01:13
80
Jorge
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 4:01:13
81
Samuel
BLANCO PROL
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
28 ESP 4:03:18
82
Brandon Alejandro
ROJAS VEGA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 COL 4:03:18
83
João
BENTA
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 4:03:18
84
Válter
PEREIRA
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
32 POR 4:03:18
85
Benjamin
KING
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 4:03:18
86
Guilherme
MOTA
W52 / FC PORTO
22 POR 4:03:18
87
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 4:03:18
88
Joan Marti
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO
MANUELA FUNDACION
23 ESP 4:03:18
89
Franklin
CHACON
MANUELA FUNDACION
VEN 4:03:18
90
Omar
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 4:03:18
91
Calum
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR 4:03:18
92
Juan Antonio
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:03:18
93
Keegan
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 4:03:18
94
Kristian
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NOR 4:03:18
95
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 4:03:18
96
Giovanni
VISCONTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
39 ITA 4:03:18
97
Ricardo Alejandro
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 4:04:04
98
Antonio
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 4:04:07
99
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 4:04:07
100
Simone
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 4:04:07
101
Daniel
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 POR 4:04:07
102
Matthias
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT 4:04:07
103
Guillermo
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 ESP 4:05:18
104
Alessio
NIERI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
21 ITA 4:05:47
105
César
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 4:06:50
106
Francisco
GUERREIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 4:06:50
107
Carlos
SALGUEIRO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
23 POR 4:06:50
108
Lachlan
MORTON
30 AUS 4:15:00
109
Santiago
MESA PIETRALUNGA
MANUELA FUNDACION
25 COL 4:15:00
Magnus Cort
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN DNS
Andrii
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 UKR DNF
Pedro
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 POR DNS
Eduardo
PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ
MANUELA FUNDACION
24 ESP DNS
gc
1
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 12:15:16 3.00
2
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP 12:15:26
3
Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 12:16:06
4
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 12:16:55
5
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 12:17:23
6
Mark
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR 12:17:25
7
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 12:17:37
8
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 12:17:49
9
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 12:17:49
10
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 12:18:08
11
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN 12:18:10
12
Jesus
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
32 ESP 12:18:32
13
José
FERNANDES
W52 / FC PORTO
27 POR 12:18:48
14
Delio
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
36 ESP 12:18:52
15
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA 12:18:55
16
Tiago
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
25 POR 12:18:55
17
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 12:19:30
18
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 12:20:05
19
Alexander
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 12:20:05
20
Jefferson
CEPEDA ORTIZ
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ECU 12:21:22
21
Eduardo
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 12:21:28
22
Chad
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA 12:22:05
23
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 12:22:25
24
Victor
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
27 MON 12:22:37
25
Alejandro
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
41 ESP 12:22:48
26
Derek
GEE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
25 CAN 12:22:57
27
Tiago
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 12:23:01
28
Luis Angel
MATE MARDONES
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
38 ESP 12:23:10
29
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 12:23:25
30
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 12:23:38
31
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA 12:24:21
32
Jhojan Orlando
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 COL 12:26:28
33
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 12:26:43
34
Unai
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 12:26:46
35
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 12:26:51
36
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 12:27:07
37
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 12:27:24
38
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 12:28:07
39
Joaquim
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
30 POR 12:28:59
40
Gonzalo
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 12:29:15
41
Odd Christian
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR 12:29:26
42
Davide
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 12:29:26
43
Ricardo
VILELA
W52 / FC PORTO
35 POR 12:29:46
44
Alberto
GALLEGO RUIZ
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
32 ESP 12:29:57
45
Henrique
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 12:30:08
46
Rui
VINHAS
W52 / FC PORTO
36 POR 12:30:08
47
Carlos
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 12:30:10
48
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 12:30:11
49
José Joaquin
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
37 ESP 12:31:18
50
Davide
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA 12:31:18
51
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 12:31:22
52
Alvaro
TRUEBA DIEGO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
29 ESP 12:31:31
53
Aritz
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
33 ESP 12:31:33
54
Jordi
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 12:33:40
55
Isaac
CANTON SERRANO
MANUELA FUNDACION
26 ESP 12:33:50
56
Adria
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 12:33:59
57
Jon
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 12:34:09
58
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 12:34:10
59
Joan
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 12:34:49
60
Erik
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 HUN 12:34:55
61
Luís
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
35 POR 12:35:04
62
Savva
NOVIKOV
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 RUS 12:35:05
63
Daniel
FREITAS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
31 POR 12:35:11
64
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 12:35:12
65
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 12:35:15
66
Alessandro
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 12:35:21
67
José
GONÇALVES
W52 / FC PORTO
33 POR 12:35:32
68
Amaro
ANTUNES
W52 / FC PORTO
32 POR 12:35:35
69
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 12:35:53
70
Daniel
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
MANUELA FUNDACION
20 ESP 12:35:56
71
Filippo
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA 12:36:11
72
Rafael
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR 12:36:54
73
Calum
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR 12:37:56
74
Kristian
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NOR 12:37:59
75
Mads Würtz
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 DEN 12:38:01
76
Omar
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 12:38:17
77
Samuel
BLANCO PROL
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
28 ESP 12:38:27
78
Stephen
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 12:38:28
79
Kyle
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 12:38:31
80
Benjamin
KING
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 12:38:40
81
Giovanni
LONARDI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
ITA 12:39:30
82
Marco
FRIGO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ITA 12:39:32
83
Jorge
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 12:39:32
84
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 12:39:35
85
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 12:39:40
86
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 12:41:02
87
Jóni
BRANDÃO
W52 / FC PORTO
33 POR 12:41:14
88
João
BENTA
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 12:41:20
89
Válter
PEREIRA
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
32 POR 12:41:20
90
Keegan
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 12:41:56
91
Franklin
CHACON
MANUELA FUNDACION
VEN 12:42:03
92
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 12:42:07
93
Matthias
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT 12:42:09
94
Guilherme
MOTA
W52 / FC PORTO
22 POR 12:42:26
95
Juan Antonio
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 12:42:29
96
Simone
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 12:42:52
97
Antonio
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 12:42:55
98
Ricardo Alejandro
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 12:43:03
99
Giovanni
VISCONTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
39 ITA 12:43:07
100
Brandon Alejandro
ROJAS VEGA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 COL 12:43:34
101
Alessio
NIERI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
21 ITA 12:44:15
102
Daniel
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 POR 12:44:44
103
Carlos
SALGUEIRO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
23 POR 12:46:46
104
César
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 12:46:49
105
Francisco
GUERREIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 12:49:08
106
Joan Marti
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO
MANUELA FUNDACION
23 ESP 12:52:08
107
Guillermo
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 ESP 12:56:09
108
Santiago
MESA PIETRALUNGA
MANUELA FUNDACION
25 COL 13:06:19
109
Lachlan
MORTON
30 AUS 13:23:19
Close