1
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 RUS 18:56:45 200.00
2
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 18:57:17 150.00
3
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 18:57:21 125.00
4
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 18:57:35 100.00
5
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP 18:57:47 85.00
6
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN 18:57:50 70.00
7
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP 18:57:59 60.00
8
Giulio
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA 18:58:45 50.00
9
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 RUS 18:58:50 40.00
10
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP 18:59:13 35.00
11
Matej
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO 18:59:39 30.00
12
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 18:59:39 25.00
13
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 18:59:40 20.00
14
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED 18:59:48 15.00
15
Ben
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 BEL 18:59:55 10.00
16
Vincenzo
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA 18:59:57 5.00
17
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL 19:00:35 5.00
18
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP 19:00:47 5.00
19
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP 19:01:13 5.00
20
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO 19:01:36 5.00
21
Jose Manuel
DIAZ GALLEGO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 ESP 19:01:36 5.00
22
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 19:01:43 5.00
23
Maxime
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA 19:01:52 5.00
24
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 HUN 19:02:11 5.00
25
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 19:02:20 5.00
26
Giovanni
CARBONI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 ITA 19:02:39 5.00
27
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 19:03:33 5.00
28
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 19:03:36 5.00
29
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 19:04:06 5.00
30
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR 19:04:18 5.00
31
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI 19:04:18 3.00
32
Ben
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER 19:04:22 3.00
33
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 19:05:02 3.00
34
Axel
LAURANCE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
21 FRA 19:05:34 3.00
35
Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 19:06:29 3.00
36
Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
39 ESP 19:06:59 3.00
37
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 19:07:09 3.00
38
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL 19:07:13 3.00
39
Sven Erik
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR 19:07:42 3.00
40
Asbjørn
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN 19:07:45 3.00
41
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT 19:08:10
42
Olivier
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 19:08:29
43
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT 19:09:13
44
Cristian
SCARONI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
25 ITA 19:09:26
45
Antonio Jesus
SOTO GUIRAO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
28 ESP 19:11:42
46
Kristian
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NOR 19:13:49
47
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 19:14:51
48
Nicola
CONCI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
25 ITA 19:15:00
49
Mathijs
PAASSCHENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 NED 19:15:00
50
Ben
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 GBR 19:16:12
51
Nans
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 19:16:13
52
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA 19:16:46
53
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 19:17:43
54
Joan
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 19:18:36
55
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA 19:19:31
56
Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP 19:19:49
57
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 BLR 19:19:55
58
Yukiya
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 19:20:33
59
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 19:21:13
60
Kenny
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 19:21:33
61
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA 19:21:38
62
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO 19:22:00
63
Andrea
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA 19:22:01
64
Mattia
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA 19:23:35
65
Laurenz
REX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 19:24:16
66
Jorge
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 19:24:16
67
Ivan
MORENO SANCHEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 19:24:27
68
Chad
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA 19:24:46
69
Eduard
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
35 ESP 19:24:49
70
Ide
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 NED 19:24:53
71
Sergio Roman
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 19:26:15
72
Jonas
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 19:26:50
73
Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 19:27:03
74
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL 19:27:08
75
Manuele
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 ITA 19:28:06
76
Arjen
LIVYNS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL 19:29:07
77
David
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 19:29:17
78
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 19:29:39
79
Patrick
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT 19:29:44
80
Matteo
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 19:29:56
81
Fabio
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED 19:30:01
82
Alexander
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR 19:30:13
83
Alex
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 19:30:32
84
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 19:30:33
85
Michael
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN 19:30:55
86
Ivan
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 19:30:57
87
Jacopo
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 19:30:58
88
Barnabás
PEÁK
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 HUN 19:31:51
89
Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 19:32:04
90
Iñigo
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 19:32:06
91
Luca
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA 19:32:10
92
Elia
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 19:32:43
93
Jenthe
BIERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 BEL 19:32:51
94
Andrea
PICCOLO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
21 ITA 19:33:10
95
Marco
CANOLA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
34 ITA 19:33:24
96
Fabian
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI 19:33:26
97
Manuel
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 19:33:29
98
Adrien
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA 19:33:33
99
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL 19:34:02
100
Stephen
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA 19:34:20
101
Txomin
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP 19:34:20
102
Pier Andre
COTE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 CAN 19:34:49
103
Dimitri
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31 BEL 19:36:05
104
Stanislaw
ANIOLKOWSKI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 POL 19:36:06
105
Enzo
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 19:36:30
106
Benjamin
KING
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 19:36:45
107
Bram
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 19:37:00
108
Adrien
LAGREE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
25 FRA 19:37:05
109
Marc
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ESP 19:37:24
110
Jaime
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 19:39:44
111
Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 19:41:30
112
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 19:41:59
113
Timothy
DUPONT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
35 BEL 19:42:31
114
Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 19:43:48
115
Matteo
MOSCHETTI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ITA 19:43:53
116
Matthias
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT 19:43:59
117
Josef
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE 19:46:14
Close