1 César Antunes Quitério 11611 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
2 Danail Andanov Petrov 20930 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
3 Luís Duarte Ramos Bartolomeu 12713 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
4 Jorge Luís Pimenta Torre 13079 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
5 Pedro Manuel Lourenço Martins 10905 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
6 Nelson Nuno Sequeira Victorino 10039 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
7 José Alves Sousa 6188 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
8 Alexandre Miguel Costa Oliveira Pinho 10894 GD Matesica/Aboboda
9 Ricardo Jorge Silva Costa 12081 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
10 Hernâni Manuel Conceição Brôco 12355 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
12 Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido 6062 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
13 Ezequiel Moquera Miguez 19530 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
14 Domingo Sanchez Segado 16948 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
15 Fernando Silva Sousa 11687 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
16 Ruben Fernandez Oliveira 23075 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
17 Manuel Pedro Monteiro Liberato 5345 GD Matesica/Aboboda
18 Cláudio Miguel Gonçalves Estêvão Faria 6803 GD Barbot / Torrié
19 Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro 6583 GD Barbot / Torrié
20 Vergílio Martins Santos 6585 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
21 Mário Daniel Duque Lourenço 17379 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
22 João Manuel Barbara Bernardo 13803 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
23 Ângelo Manuel Rocha Silva 10386 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
24 José António Jimenez Dias 19539 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
25 Pedro Miguel Fernandes Costa 11147 GD Barbot / Torrié
26 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Pinho 7356 GD Barbot / Torrié
27 Samuel Costa Silva 13885 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
28 Hélder António Duarte Miranda 12331 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
29 Rui Miguel Madeira Bica 12150 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
30 Rodrigo Daniel Cantillo Gallardo 80064321 C.C. Loulé/Loulé Jardim Hotel/Euroaço - 2002
31 José Manuel Cunha Sousa 16031 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
32 David Sojo Diego 78887122 GD Matesica/Aboboda
33 Francisco Sanchez Perez 22126 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
34 António Martin Rodriguez 3467402 GD Matesica/Aboboda
35 Krasimir Koev Vasilev 19521 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
36 Luís Miguel Domingos Vicente 12852 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
37 Paulo Jorge Lima da Costa 12480 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
38 Alexandre Cândido Oliveira 13396 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
39 João Filipe Domingos Portela 15811 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
40 Bruno Miguel Silva Vilhena Nunes 12282 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
41 Paulo César Gonçalves Ferreira 13188 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
42 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre 18581 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
43 Humberto Carlos Sousa Oliveira 12434 Ovarense/Pepolim&Irmãos
44 Hélder Manuel Conceição Lopes 10454 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
45 David Silva Livramento 17148 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
46 Hugo Miguel Oliveira Filipe 15651 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
47 Paulo Alexandre Silva Viana 10915 GD Matesica/Aboboda
48 Jorge Miguel Alemão Gonçalves Costa 12162 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
49 Tiago Miguel Piedade Jorge 18491 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
50 Marco Aurélio Oliveira Morais 7599 GD Barbot / Torrié
51 Rui Miguel Matias Madeira 15987 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
52 Vitor Manuel Gomes Gamito 6102 GD Barbot / Torrié
53 Pedro Miguel Garcia Cândido 18490 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
54 Ruben Martin Garcia 20879 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
55 Rui Filipe Felgueiras Pinto 11295 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
56 José Filipe Santos Oliveira 12972 GD Barbot / Torrié
57 Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Magalhães 19786 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
58 Célio Cristiano Alves Sousa 7390 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
59 Filipe André Custódio Carolino 18687 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
60 Rui Alexandre Gomes Matias 15606 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
61 Marco Jorge Baptista Fernandes 18577 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
62 Daniel Jerónimo Jesus Cabrita 20944 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
63 Rúben Filipe Gonçalves Ramos 18076 C.C. Loulé/Loulé Jardim Hotel/Euroaço - 2002
64 Marco Alexandre Ceia Meira 13941 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
65 Flávio José Rosa Pereira 17179 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
66 Gabriel José Alvorado Rosa 19364 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
67 Daniel Marciano Oliveira Neves 13153 Ovarense/Pepolim&Irmãos
68 Bruno Joaquim Camões Gomes 15762 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira
69 Mário Jorge Nunes Carvalho Figueiredo 20087 C. C. Cabanas / O Preço Certo - 2002
70 Miguel Soro Garcia 20434130 GD Matesica/Aboboda
71 Alejandro Pinho Luna 48935247 C. C. Estoi / Luciano G. Santos - 2002
72 Rui Miguel Tomás Santos Marques Feijão 18414 Fonotel/Móveis Rodrigues/Lourinhanense - 2002
73 Ricardo Vagner Silva Batalha Gonçalves 15605 C.C. Loulé/Loulé Jardim Hotel/Euroaço - 2002
Close