1
DAELMANS Bengt WAC TEAM
BEL20041130 JUNIOR
42´37"
2
CEULEMANS Niels BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041001 JUNIOR
42´52" +0´14"
3
JANSSENS Willem AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050217 U17M
43´09" +0´31"
4
SPRANGERS Bram ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U17M
43´35" +0´57"
5
JACOBS Rune AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040922 JUNIOR
44´04" +1´27"
6
DOCKX Gilles HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307 U17M
44´52" +2´14"
7
JANSSENS Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810 JUNIOR
44´53" +2´16"
8
WOUTERS Jelle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
45´06" +2´29"
9
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813 U17M
45´10" +2´33"
10
GORIS Niels TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121 JUNIOR
45´14" +2´36"
11
JANSSENS Sem WAC TEAM
BEL20050131 U17M
45´14" +2´36"
12
VAN GRIEKEN Stan ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U17M
45´19" +2´41"
13
OP DE BEECK Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U17M
45´26" +2´48"
14
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U17M
45´31" +2´53"
15
MOLS Cyril NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U17M
45´33" +2´55"
16
DE LAET Milan NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050524 U17M
45´35" +2´57"
17
ARTOOS Grim YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U17M
45´43" +3´05"
18
DERISON Thibau SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429 JUNIOR
45´48" +3´11"
19
SMETS Jarne TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040930 JUNIOR
45´58" +3´20"
20
DEVOET Theo ECO CYCLING
BEL20040730 JUNIOR
46´09" +3´31"
21
TORFS Loek YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050613 U17M
46´13" +3´36"
22
MEEUSEN Vince VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041101 JUNIOR
46´27" +3´49"
23
VAN DER VALK Tom ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 U17M
46´34" +3´57"
24
VAN DER VALK Lukas ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 U17M
46´37" +3´59"
25
VAN DEN BROECK Ruben AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050127 U17M
46´46" +4´08"
26
SCHINS Jesper TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040717 JUNIOR
46´53" +4´16"
27
OMLOOP Witse ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050427 U17M
46´55" +4´17"
28
HUYSMANS Wout MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714 U17M
46´56" +4´19"
29
ULENAERS Jente WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519 U17M
47´00" +4´23"
30
NACHTERGAELE Diego BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U17M
47´22" +4´44"
31
MOORTHAMER Jasper NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050607 U17M
47´30" +4´52"
32
DILLEN Lander NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040125 JUNIOR
47´47" +5´09"
33
BYLOOS Wout HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050318 U17M
47´50" +5´12"
34
ANTHEUNIS Siebren DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050707 U17M
48´29" +5´52"
35
VAN GESTEL Cis TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051017 U17M
48´41" +6´04"
36
THOMAS Tibo YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20041224 JUNIOR
48´51" +6´14"
37
COLLIGNON Yannis TEAM GEO-THERM - SCV MARCHOVELETTE Asbl
BEL20040403 JUNIOR
48´51" +6´14"
38
CASTELEYN Chaunes CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050620 U17M
48´58" +6´21"
39
HOLEMANS Lander AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050605 U17M
49´20" +6´42"
40
DECLERCQ Jarno NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050914 PROMO
49´33" +6´55"
41
GEENS Arthur WAC TEAM
BEL20050214 U17M
49´55" +7´18"
42
GOOVAERTS Jarne KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20051017 U17M
1 r
43
VAN HOOYDONCK Robbe WAC TEAM
BEL20050311 U17M
1 r
DNF
TOPS Ruben SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041028 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
THIBAUT Tristan WAC TEAM
BEL20050821 U17M
DNF
DNF
De Boel Jona SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051120 U17M
DNF
DNF
BOSMANS Ruben SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129 JUNIOR
DNF
Close