1 22 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 04:26:24 50
2 51 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 00:00:00 20
3 116 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:00:00 8
4 61 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 00:00:00
5 182 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:00:00
6 1 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:00:00
7 136 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 00:00:00
8 56 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 00:00:00
9 71 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 00:00:00
10 32 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 00:00:00
11 204 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 00:00:00
12 125 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 00:00:00
13 96 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:00:00
14 161 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 00:00:00
15 163 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM DSM 30 00:00:00
16 66 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 00:00:00
17 91 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:00:00
18 107 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 00:00:00
19 174 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 24 00:00:00
20 195 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 00:00:00
21 106 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 27 00:00:00
22 124 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 00:00:00
23 171 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 00:00:00
24 192 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 00:00:00
25 131 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 00:00:00
26 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 00:00:00
27 194 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 00:00:00
28 214 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 00:00:00
29 172 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 00:00:00
30 121 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 00:00:00
31 127 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 00:00:00
32 21 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 00:00:00
33 153 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 00:00:00
34 7 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:00:10
35 27 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 00:00:10
36 145 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 00:00:10
37 86 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 00:00:10
38 202 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 00:00:10
39 187 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:10
40 193 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 00:00:10
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 140 items
41 37 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 00:00:10
42 5 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:00:10
43 36 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 00:00:13
44 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 00:00:13
45 105 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 00:00:13
46 134 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 20 00:00:13
47 122 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 00:00:00
48 103 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 00:00:13
49 186 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:13
50 113 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:00:16
51 135 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 00:00:16
52 111 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 00:00:26
53 213 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 31 00:00:26
54 95 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 00:00:42
55 12 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 00:00:42
56 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 00:00:43
57 77 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 32 00:00:49
58 52 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 00:01:21
59 4 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 00:01:41
60 144 JØRGENSEN Mathias
DEN
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 00:02:00
61 166 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 00:02:00
62 23 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 00:02:00
63 85 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 00:02:00
64 132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 00:02:00
65 155 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 00:02:33
66 142 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:03:17
67 151 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 00:03:23
68 185 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 00:03:23
69 93 VALTER Attila
HUN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 00:03:23
70 94 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:03:23
71 16 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 00:03:23
72 97 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 00:03:23
73 43 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 00:05:06
74 177 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 00:05:06
75 212 MARIT Arne
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:05:06
76 65 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 00:05:06
77 76 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 00:05:06
78 47 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 00:05:06
79 126 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 00:05:06
80 137 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 36 00:05:06
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 140 items
81 167 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 00:05:06
82 102 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 00:05:06
83 73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 00:05:06
84 197 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 00:05:06
85 15 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 39 00:05:06
86 92 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 00:05:06
87 13 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 00:05:06
88 45 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 00:05:06
89 104 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 00:05:10
90 205 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 00:05:10
91 133 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
JUMBO-VISMA 25 00:05:10
92 191 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20 00:05:10
93 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 00:05:10
94 143 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 00:05:10
95 57 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 39 00:05:59
96 55 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 21 00:05:59
97 201 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 00:05:59
98 26 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 00:05:59
99 173 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 29 00:05:59
100 156 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 00:05:59
101 3 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 00:05:59
102 83 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 00:05:59
103 117 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 00:05:59
104 14 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 00:05:59
105 115 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:05:59
106 72 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 00:05:59
107 75 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 00:05:59
108 64 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 00:05:59
109 123 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 00:05:59
110 206 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 00:05:59
111 165 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 00:07:25
112 17 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 00:08:35
113 2 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 00:08:35
114 181 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:08:35
115 217 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:08:35
116 25 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 00:08:35
117 157 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 00:08:35
118 183 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 00:08:35
119 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 00:08:35
120 87 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 00:08:35
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 140 items
121 44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 00:08:35
122 152 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 00:08:35
123 46 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 00:08:35
124 196 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 00:08:35
125 101 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 00:08:35
126 141 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:08:35
127 34 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 00:08:35
128 6 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:08:35
129 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 00:08:35
130 24 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 00:08:48
131 162 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 00:08:51
132 53 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 00:11:56
133 207 DE BIE Sean
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 00:13:46
134 176 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 27 00:13:46
135 211 HERREGODTS Rune
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:13:46
136 164 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 00:13:46
137 81 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 21 00:13:46
138 112 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 00:19:10
139 82 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 00:19:10
140 184 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:19:10
1
2
3
4
121 - 140 of 140 items
gc
1 91 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 15:28:08 8
2 153 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 15:28:10
3 71 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 15:28:14
4 171 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 15:28:14
5 51 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 15:28:22
6 56 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 15:28:24
7 1 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 15:28:28
8 21 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 15:28:33
9 161 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 15:28:34
10 66 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 15:28:36
11 182 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 15:28:41
12 136 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 15:28:41
13 12 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 15:28:43
14 116 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 15:28:46
15 163 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM DSM 30 15:28:48
16 192 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 15:28:57
17 131 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 15:29:08
18 186 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 15:29:10
19 32 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 15:29:10
20 86 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 15:29:12
21 7 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 15:29:14
22 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 15:29:16
23 27 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 15:29:17
24 202 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 15:29:38
25 193 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 15:29:41
26 195 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 15:29:41
27 106 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 27 15:29:44
28 96 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 15:29:44
29 124 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 15:29:45
30 145 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 15:29:46
31 174 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 24 15:29:53
32 135 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 15:29:53
33 103 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 15:29:56
34 187 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 15:30:02
35 214 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 15:30:02
36 127 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 15:30:05
37 37 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 15:30:05
38 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 15:30:07
39 107 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 15:30:09
40 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 15:30:13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 140 items
41 36 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 15:30:16
42 95 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 15:30:17
43 121 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 15:30:22
44 5 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 15:30:23
45 122 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 15:30:26
46 105 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 15:30:26
47 113 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 15:30:28
48 111 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 15:30:39
49 125 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 15:30:45
50 213 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 31 15:30:45
51 85 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 15:31:20
52 61 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 15:31:22
53 166 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 15:31:24
54 144 JØRGENSEN Mathias
DEN
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 15:31:40
55 23 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 15:32:05
56 52 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 15:32:06
57 132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 15:32:16
58 4 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 15:32:21
59 204 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 15:32:22
60 155 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 15:32:49
61 134 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 20 15:32:54
62 151 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 15:32:55
63 177 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 15:33:16
64 77 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 32 15:33:18
65 16 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 15:33:22
66 142 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 15:33:24
67 83 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 15:33:45
68 194 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 15:34:06
69 14 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 15:35:08
70 212 MARIT Arne
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 15:35:29
71 104 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 15:36:11
72 73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 15:36:16
73 115 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 15:36:19
74 92 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 15:36:22
75 3 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 15:36:31
76 55 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 21 15:36:41
77 185 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 15:36:42
78 181 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 15:37:07
79 205 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 15:37:24
80 156 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 15:37:28
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 140 items
81 201 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 15:37:33
82 172 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 28 15:37:34
83 123 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 15:37:44
84 72 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 15:37:51
85 137 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 36 15:37:55
86 75 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 15:37:56
87 162 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 15:38:00
88 94 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 15:38:17
89 133 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
JUMBO-VISMA 25 15:38:17
90 57 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 39 15:38:32
91 26 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 15:38:35
92 2 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 15:38:42
93 165 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 15:38:55
94 217 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 15:39:02
95 47 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 15:39:17
96 34 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 15:39:19
97 101 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 15:39:32
98 45 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 15:39:52
99 43 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 15:40:16
100 17 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 15:40:19
101 93 VALTER Attila
HUN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 15:40:37
102 197 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 15:40:44
103 191 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20 15:41:02
104 53 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 15:41:34
105 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 15:41:39
106 65 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 15:42:17
107 13 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 15:42:22
108 164 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 15:42:25
109 15 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 39 15:42:34
110 87 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 15:43:02
111 143 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 15:43:03
112 24 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 15:43:13
113 126 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 15:43:16
114 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 15:43:17
115 117 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 15:43:22
116 22 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 15:43:27
117 44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 15:44:15
118 206 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 15:44:25
119 76 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 15:44:50
120 207 DE BIE Sean
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 15:44:57
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 140 items
121 183 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 15:45:05
122 6 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 15:45:24
123 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 15:45:43
124 157 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 15:45:49
125 141 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 15:45:52
126 64 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 15:45:54
127 46 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 15:46:03
128 81 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 21 15:46:34
129 196 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 15:46:52
130 97 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 15:48:14
131 167 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 15:48:38
132 25 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 15:49:00
133 102 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 15:49:28
134 211 HERREGODTS Rune
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 15:50:39
135 152 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 15:54:59
136 173 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 29 15:56:52
137 184 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 15:59:38
138 82 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 16:01:48
139 176 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 27 16:04:56
140 112 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 16:10:54
1
2
3
4
121 - 140 of 140 items
Close