1 72 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA 27 3:38:00 250
2 9 PITA Cristian
ECU
ECUADOR 26 3:38:00 200
3 8 NOVOA Sebastian
ECU
ECUADOR 29 3:38:00 150
4 76 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
COLOMBIA 25 3:38:00 125
5 89 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
MEXICO 25 3:38:00 100
6 266 JIMENEZ RETANA John
CRC
COSTA RICA 22 3:38:00 90
7 14 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
PANAMA 26 3:38:00 80
8 33 ANDRIATO Rafael
BRA
BRAZIL 34 3:38:00 70
9 83 HENNIS Hasani
AIA
ANGUILLA 24 3:38:00 60
10 58 RUIZ CALLE Robinson Steven
PER
PERU 23 3:38:00 50
11 2 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio
GUA
GUATEMALA 29 3:38:00 40
12 15 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMA 24 3:38:00 35
13 97 GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 29 3:38:00 30
14 6 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 36 3:38:00 25
15 264 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
COSTA RICA 21 3:38:00 20
16 61 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CHILE 33 3:38:00 15
17 88 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad
MEX
MEXICO 28 3:38:00 10
18 49 GOMEZ UROSA Luis
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 27 3:38:00 5
19 3 MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar
GUA
GUATEMALA 26 3:38:00 5
20 18 CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge
PAN
PANAMA 33 3:38:00 5
21 77 ROJAS ALMANZA David
BOL
BOLIVIA 28 3:38:00 5
22 4 TORRES Alder
GUA
GUATEMALA 31 3:38:00 5
23 55 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
PERU 29 3:38:00 5
24 265 MURILLO MURILLO Luis Esteban
CRC
COSTA RICA 20 3:38:00 5
25 73 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
COLOMBIA 27 3:38:00 5
26 57 RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano
PER
PERU 25 3:38:00 5
27 263 VILLALOBOS QUESADA Joseph
CRC
COSTA RICA 23 3:38:00 5
28 63 LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel
CHI
CHILE 23 3:38:07 5
29 267 CHAVARRIA ZUMBADO Allan
CRC
COSTA RICA 19 3:38:07 5
30 35 DE MELO Rodrigo Araujo
BRA
BRAZIL 34 3:38:07 5
31 27 SMALL Russell
JAM
JAMAICA 30 3:38:07 3
32 75 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
COLOMBIA 28 3:38:07 3
33 40 HENDRIKX Stijn
NED
33 3:38:07 * 0
34 50 MATERANO Delvis
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 21 3:38:07 3
35 78 TORRICO CASTELLON Carlos Cristhian
BOL
BOLIVIA 44 3:38:07 3
36 68 BAILEY Zefal
VIN
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES 25 3:38:07 1
37 53 FUENTES Yorman
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 29 3:38:07 1
38 52 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 26 3:38:07 1
39 7 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
ECUADOR 33 3:38:07 1
40 96 GERMAN MERAN Rafael
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 34 3:38:07 1
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 95 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
GUATEMALA 37 3:38:07
42 16 STRAH MENDEZ Alex
PAN
PANAMA 25 3:38:07
43 60 RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose
CHI
CHILE 27 3:38:07
44 99 KELSICK Jeffery
ANT
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA 51 3:38:07
45 62 KOTSAKIS LAGOS Francisco
CHI
CHILE 23 3:38:07
46 74 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
COLOMBIA 27 3:38:15
47 51 DIAZ JOSE
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 21 3:38:15
48 94 BERIGUETE Augusto Sanchez
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 38 3:38:15
49 17 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar
PAN
PANAMA 25 3:38:17
50 19 GOMEZ Yelko
PAN
PANAMA 32 3:38:17
51 37 CAMELIA Wilfrid
CUR
CURACAO 30 3:38:18
52 29 RIVEROS DIARTE Francisco Daniel
PAR
PARAGUAY 27 3:38:18
53 82 VANDERPOOL Gregory
BAR
BARBADOS 25 3:38:22
54 48 CASTRO Wasani
BIZ
BELIZE 28 3:38:25
55 71 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
COLOMBIA 29 3:38:39
56 54 ROJAS ROMERO Máximo Eliecer
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38 3:38:56
57 95 ESTEVEZ FAMILIA Daniel Enrique
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 32 3:39:10
58 32 DA ROSA Cristian Egidio
BRA
BRAZIL 34 3:39:13
59 30 GUIMARAES Alessandro
BRA
BRAZIL 26 3:39:13
60 87 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
MEXICO 28 3:39:41
61 5 NAVARRETE Segundo
ECU
ECUADOR 36 3:41:11
62 38 SEINTJE Manuel
CUR
CURACAO 39 3:41:41
11 NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix
CUB
CUBA 32 DNS
12 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yohan Miguel
CUB
CUBA 21 DNS
39 VAN OMMEN Danny
CUR
CURACAO 39 DNS
13 BARON Levi
DMA
DOMINICA 46 DNF
20 SAWYER Lorin
BAH
BAHAMAS 29 DNF
21 CARTER Lorenzo
BAH
BAHAMAS 52 DNF
22 CURRY Chris
BAH
BAHAMAS 31 DNF
23 MCCATTY Phillip
JAM
JAMAICA 37 DNF
24 BRISSETT Jermar
JAM
JAMAICA 26 DNF
25 FORREST Jerome
JAM
JAMAICA 27 DNF
26 WILLIAMS Mark
JAM
JAMAICA 26 DNF
28 MADOURIE Obrian
JAM
JAMAICA 28 DNF
31 GOHR Andre Eduardo
BRA
BRAZIL 25 DNF
34 DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
BRA
BRAZIL 27 DNF
36 SULVARAN Gyasi
CUR
CURACAO 27 DNF
43 WILLIAMS Justin
BIZ
BELIZE 32 DNF
44 QUIROZ Oscar
BIZ
BELIZE 26 DNF
45 CHAVARRIA Joslyn
BIZ
BELIZE 26 DNF
1
2
3
47 POPE Byron
BIZ
BELIZE 32 DNF
56 QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel
PER
PERU 27 DNF
64 PAREDES GOMEZ Abraham
CHI
CHILE 32 DNF
65 MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo
CHI
CHILE 42 DNF
69 ADAMS Cammie
VIN
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES 27 DNF
70 QUAMMIE Albert
VIN
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES 32 DNF
79 ALAKA Samuel
BOL
BOLIVIA 34 DNF
80 ZURITA FERRUFINO Gilver
BOL
BOLIVIA 35 DNF
81 KELLY Joshua
BAR
BARBADOS 25 DNF
84 HUGHES Huekeemi
AIA
ANGUILLA 23 DNF
86 CARTY Delroy
AIA
ANGUILLA 30 DNF
93 GARCIA SANCHEZ Erlin Antonio
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 38 DNF
98 ADAMES TEJERA Ramon Elias
DOM
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 31 DNF
100 THOMAS Conroy
ANT
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA 37 DNF
268 SOLANO QUIROS Fabrizzio Jose
CRC
COSTA RICA 22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 95 of 95 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
Close