1 117 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 04:07:19 20
2 12 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 00:00:01 10
3 76 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 00:00:13 5
4 32 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 00:00:13
5 81 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 24 00:00:13
6 96 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:00:17
7 124 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 00:00:25
8 92 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 00:00:25
9 154 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 00:00:25
10 172 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 00:00:25
11 61 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 00:00:25
12 95 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 00:00:25
13 101 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 00:00:25
14 71 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 00:00:25
15 62 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 00:00:25
16 114 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 00:00:25
17 6 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 00:00:25
18 237 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 30 00:00:25
19 211 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 00:00:25
20 164 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 00:00:25
21 11 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 00:00:25
22 152 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 00:00:25
23 17 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 00:00:25
24 46 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 00:00:25
25 34 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 00:00:25
26 24 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 00:00:25
27 233 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 00:00:25
28 145 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 00:00:25
29 165 VANHOOF Ward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:00:25
30 163 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 00:00:25
31 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 00:00:25
32 35 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 00:00:25
33 221 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
24 00:00:25
34 41 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 00:00:25
35 23 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 00:01:26
36 84 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 00:01:26
37 191 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:01:26
38 137 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:01:26
39 102 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 00:01:30
40 242 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:01:31
1
2
3
4
41 64 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:01:31
42 153 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 00:01:31
43 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 00:01:31
44 87 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 00:01:31
45 14 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 00:01:31
46 5 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:01:31
47 94 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 00:01:31
48 187 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTALENERGIES 27 00:01:31
49 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 00:01:31
50 53 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 00:01:31
51 157 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 00:01:31
52 51 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 00:02:33
53 231 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 00:03:39
54 243 GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:04:27
55 55 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 00:04:27
56 77 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 00:04:27
57 91 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 00:07:02
58 3 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:07:02
59 93 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:07:02
60 86 VAN DIJKE Tim
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 00:07:02
61 122 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 00:07:02
62 121 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 00:07:02
63 105 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 00:07:02
64 235 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 00:07:02
65 73 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 00:07:49
66 182 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 00:10:24
67 225 VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
22 00:10:24
68 125 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 00:10:50
69 196 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:11:20
70 193 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:11:20
71 174 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 00:11:20
72 36 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 00:11:20
73 107 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 00:11:20
74 16 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 00:11:20
75 226 MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL
20 00:11:20
76 224 KAMP Ryan
NED
21 00:11:20
77 156 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 00:11:20
78 144 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 00:11:20
79 74 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 00:11:20
80 205 RONHAAR Pim
NED
20 00:11:20
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 13 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 00:11:20
82 113 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:11:20
83 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 00:11:20
84 166 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:11:20
85 147 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 23 00:11:20
86 133 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 00:11:20
87 131 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 00:11:20
88 65 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:11:20
89 223 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
28 00:11:20
90 97 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:13:30
91 67 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:13:30
92 25 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 00:13:47
93 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTALENERGIES 28 00:13:48
94 127 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 00:13:50
95 44 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 00:16:46
96 47 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 00:16:46
97 171 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 00:16:46
98 203 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
30 00:16:46
99 247 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 00:16:46
100 167 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:16:46
101 186 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTALENERGIES 37 00:16:46
102 214 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 00:16:46
103 123 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 00:16:46
104 212 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 00:16:46
105 142 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 37 00:16:46
106 143 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 32 00:16:46
107 227 FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
21 00:16:46
108 7 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 00:16:46
109 15 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 00:16:46
110 173 GRONDIN Donavan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 00:16:46
111 155 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 00:16:46
112 177 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 00:16:46
113 207 MARIËN Daan
BEL
22 00:16:46
114 222 SWEECK Laurens
BEL
28 00:16:46
115 201 AERTS Toon
BEL
28 00:16:46
116 141 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 00:16:46
117 132 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 00:16:46
118 54 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 00:16:46
119 115 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:16:46
120 194 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:16:46
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
121 31 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 00:16:46
122 192 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00:16:46
123 42 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 00:16:46
124 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 00:16:46
125 116 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 00:16:46
126 43 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 00:16:56
127 82 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 00:17:00
128 4 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 00:18:55
129 241 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 00:18:55
130 185 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 31 00:18:55
131 146 MORICE Julien
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 30 00:18:55
132 246 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 00:18:55
133 176 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 00:18:55
134 183 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTALENERGIES 26 00:18:55
135 75 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 00:18:55
136 136 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 28 00:18:55
137 56 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 00:18:55
138 126 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 00:18:55
139 244 RELAES Jacob
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 00:18:55
140 161 DE WILDE Gilles
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:20:07
141 151 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 00:20:07
142 236 REINDERS Elmar
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 29 00:20:07
143 134 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 00:20:07
144 232 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 00:20:07
145 234 KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 00:20:07
146 112 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 00:20:07
147 52 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 00:20:07
148 1 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 00:20:07
149 66 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 00:20:07
150 206 BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
22 00:20:07
151 197 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:20:07
152 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 00:20:07
153 195 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:20:07
154 162 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:20:07
155 37 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 31 00:20:07
156 26 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 00:20:07
157 202 AERTS Thijs
BEL
25 00:20:07
158 135 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 34 00:20:07
159 215 GARRISON Michael
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 00:20:53
160 216 BOURGOYNE Lucas
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 00:29:00
1
2
3
4
121 - 160 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
Gc
1 117 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 11:03:27 5
2 12 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 11:03:30
3 76 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 11:03:46
4 32 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 11:03:50
5 81 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 24 11:03:50
6 62 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 11:03:53
7 96 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 11:03:54
8 172 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 11:03:58
9 71 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 11:03:59
10 114 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 11:03:59
11 92 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 11:04:00
12 95 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 11:04:01
13 154 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 11:04:02
14 237 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 30 11:04:02
15 164 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 11:04:02
16 163 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 11:04:02
17 11 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 11:04:02
18 211 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 11:04:02
19 34 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 11:04:02
20 101 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 11:04:02
21 145 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 11:04:02
22 61 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 11:04:02
23 165 VANHOOF Ward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 11:04:02
24 233 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:04:02
25 124 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 11:04:02
26 35 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 11:04:02
27 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 11:04:02
28 46 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 11:04:02
29 17 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 11:04:02
30 152 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 11:04:02
31 24 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 11:04:02
32 6 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 11:04:02
33 221 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
24 11:04:02
34 41 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 11:04:02
35 137 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 11:04:59
36 84 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 11:05:03
37 191 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:05:03
38 23 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 11:05:03
39 102 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 11:05:07
40 64 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 11:05:08
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 5 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 11:05:08
42 53 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 11:05:08
43 14 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 11:05:08
44 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 11:05:08
45 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 11:05:08
46 87 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 11:05:08
47 153 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 11:05:08
48 242 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 11:05:08
49 94 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 11:05:08
50 51 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 11:06:10
51 231 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 11:07:16
52 77 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 11:07:59
53 55 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 11:08:02
54 243 GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 11:08:04
55 121 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 11:10:33
56 122 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 11:10:39
57 105 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 11:10:39
58 235 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:10:39
59 3 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 11:10:39
60 187 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTALENERGIES 27 11:10:49
61 157 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 11:10:49
62 86 VAN DIJKE Tim
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 11:13:57
63 225 VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
22 11:14:01
64 182 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 11:14:01
65 91 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 11:14:23
66 93 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 11:14:23
67 125 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 11:14:27
68 74 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 11:14:51
69 193 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:14:52
70 65 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 11:14:56
71 147 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 23 11:14:57
72 174 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 11:14:57
73 36 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 11:14:57
74 226 MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL
20 11:14:57
75 16 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 11:14:57
76 133 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 11:14:57
77 224 KAMP Ryan
NED
21 11:14:57
78 166 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 11:14:57
79 113 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 11:14:57
80 156 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 11:14:57
1
2
3
4
41 5 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 11:05:08
42 53 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 11:05:08
43 14 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 11:05:08
44 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 11:05:08
45 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 11:05:08
46 87 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 11:05:08
47 153 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 11:05:08
48 242 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 11:05:08
49 94 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 11:05:08
50 51 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 11:06:10
51 231 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 11:07:16
52 77 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 11:07:59
53 55 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 11:08:02
54 243 GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 11:08:04
55 121 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 11:10:33
56 122 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 11:10:39
57 105 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 11:10:39
58 235 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:10:39
59 3 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 11:10:39
60 187 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTALENERGIES 27 11:10:49
61 157 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 11:10:49
62 86 VAN DIJKE Tim
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 11:13:57
63 225 VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
22 11:14:01
64 182 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 11:14:01
65 91 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 11:14:23
66 93 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 11:14:23
67 125 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 11:14:27
68 74 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 11:14:51
69 193 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:14:52
70 65 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 11:14:56
71 147 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 23 11:14:57
72 174 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 11:14:57
73 36 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 11:14:57
74 226 MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL
20 11:14:57
75 16 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 11:14:57
76 133 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 11:14:57
77 224 KAMP Ryan
NED
21 11:14:57
78 166 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 11:14:57
79 113 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 11:14:57
80 156 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 11:14:57
1
2
3
4
81 13 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 11:14:57
82 223 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
28 11:14:57
83 144 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 11:14:57
84 73 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 11:15:40
85 97 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 11:17:02
86 67 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 11:17:07
87 25 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 11:17:24
88 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTALENERGIES 28 11:17:25
89 131 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 11:18:28
90 132 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 11:20:17
91 247 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 11:20:21
92 201 AERTS Toon
BEL
28 11:20:21
93 155 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 11:20:22
94 123 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 11:20:23
95 15 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 11:20:23
96 31 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 11:20:23
97 43 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 11:20:23
98 47 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 11:20:23
99 177 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 11:20:23
100 167 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 11:20:23
101 171 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 11:20:23
102 194 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 11:20:23
103 142 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 37 11:20:23
104 141 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 11:20:23
105 214 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 11:20:23
106 227 FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
21 11:20:23
107 44 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 11:20:23
108 222 SWEECK Laurens
BEL
28 11:20:23
109 143 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 32 11:20:23
110 186 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTALENERGIES 37 11:20:23
111 82 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 11:20:27
112 107 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 11:20:38
113 196 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:21:39
114 241 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 11:22:31
115 75 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 11:22:32
116 183 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTALENERGIES 26 11:22:32
117 244 RELAES Jacob
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 11:22:32
118 136 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 28 11:22:32
119 4 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 11:23:07
120 151 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 11:23:44
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
121 236 REINDERS Elmar
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 29 11:23:44
122 135 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 34 11:23:44
123 234 KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:23:44
124 162 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 11:23:44
125 134 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 11:23:44
126 185 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 31 11:23:56
127 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 11:24:07
128 205 RONHAAR Pim
NED
20 11:24:07
129 37 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 31 11:24:39
130 146 MORICE Julien
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 30 11:24:51
131 66 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 11:24:59
132 26 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 11:25:14
133 203 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
30 11:26:04
134 173 GRONDIN Donavan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 11:26:04
135 54 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 11:26:04
136 212 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 11:26:04
137 207 MARIËN Daan
BEL
22 11:27:05
138 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 11:27:20
139 127 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 11:28:06
140 126 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 11:28:13
141 246 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 11:28:13
142 192 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 11:28:20
143 176 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 11:29:14
144 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 11:29:25
145 232 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 11:29:25
146 116 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 11:29:33
147 7 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 11:29:33
148 115 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 11:30:01
149 161 DE WILDE Gilles
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 11:30:24
150 215 GARRISON Michael
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 11:31:12
151 56 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 11:31:38
152 42 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 11:32:13
153 206 BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
22 11:32:54
154 52 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 11:32:54
155 112 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 11:32:54
156 202 AERTS Thijs
BEL
25 11:32:54
157 1 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 11:32:54
158 197 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 11:33:53
159 195 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:34:33
160 216 BOURGOYNE Lucas
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 11:39:19
1
2
3
4
121 - 160 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
Close