1 103 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 04:13:40 50
2 67 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 04:13:56 30
3 69 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 04:14:13 20
4 160 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
22 04:14:19 15
5 16 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
21 04:14:19 10
6 108 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 04:14:19 5
7 57 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 04:14:19 3
8 68 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 04:14:41 3
9 93 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:14:41 1
10 12 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
22 04:14:41 1
11 143 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 04:14:41
12 53 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
21 04:14:41
13 64 GARZI Fabio
ITA
21 04:14:41
14 107 TOLIO Alex
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 04:14:41
15 79 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 04:14:41
16 117 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 04:14:41
17 47 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
21 04:14:41
18 80 GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
ITA
20 04:14:41
19 71 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 04:14:41
20 106 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 04:14:41
21 72 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 04:15:11
22 171 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
21 04:16:23
23 28 GHIRON Filippo
ITA
21 04:16:23
24 157 BUSATTO Francesco
ITA
19 04:16:23
25 62 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
22 04:16:23
26 83 FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco
ITA
20 04:16:23
27 58 IACOMONI Federico
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 04:16:23
28 127 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 04:16:23
29 164 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 04:16:23
30 89 LUCCA Simone
ITA
21 04:16:23
31 167 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
19 04:16:23
32 116 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 04:16:23
33 9 ASLLANI Bruno
ITA
22 04:16:23
34 96 VISINTAINER Lorenzo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 22 04:16:23
35 50 CALZONI Walter
ITA
20 04:16:23
36 91 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:16:23
37 129 MARABINI Nicolo'
ITA
21 04:16:23
38 23 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 04:16:23
39 44 BELLERI Michael
ITA
22 04:16:23
40 13 NIERI Alessio
ITA
20 04:16:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 22 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 04:16:23
42 70 PLEBANI Nicola
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 04:16:23
43 94 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:16:23
44 109 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 04:16:23
45 118 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 04:16:23
46 88 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
21 04:16:52
47 15 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
22 04:16:52
48 141 PASE Christian Danilo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 04:16:52
49 135 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 04:16:52
50 31 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
22 04:16:52
51 137 GHISLANZONI Andrea
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 22 04:17:15
52 166 MONTOLI Andrea
ITA
19 04:17:31
53 29 PETTITI Nicolo'
ITA
19 04:17:31
54 95 POZZA Ettore
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 22 04:17:31
55 84 GAZZOLA Giovanni
ITA
19 04:17:31
56 65 AMELLA Matteo
ITA
20 04:17:31
57 115 DE PRETTO Davide
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 04:17:31
58 112 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:17:31
59 130 PINARDI Davide
ITA
20 04:17:31
60 92 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:17:31
61 60 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 04:17:31
62 170 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
20 04:17:31
63 142 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 04:17:31
64 87 DE CARLO Giovanni
ITA
21 04:21:10
65 121 BERTOLA Alessandro
ITA
21 04:21:10
66 110 DE CASSAN Davide
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 04:21:10
67 24 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 04:21:10
68 168 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 04:21:10
69 10 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
22 04:21:10
70 49 BAUCE Davide
ITA
22 04:21:10
1 APOSTI Leonardo
ITA
22 DNF
2 BAZZICA Tommaso
ITA
20 DNF
3 QUAGLIOZZI Cristian
ITA
21 DNF
4 BORLINI Marco
ITA
19 DNF
5 SALVADORI Dario
ITA
21 DNF
6 SALVADORI Pietro
ITA
19 DNF
7 CARBONE Manuel
ITA
22 DNF
8 BENEDETTI Mattia
ITA
20 DNF
11 REGNANTI Matteo
ITA
20 DNF
14 MOLINI Federico
ITA
22 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
17 NENCINI Tommaso
ITA
21 DNF
18 TEDESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
19 FABBRI Giulio
ITA
21 DNF
20 MICHELUCCI Alessandro
ITA
22 DNF
21 PAOLIERI Leonardo
ITA
20 DNF
25 BUONCRISTIANI Marco
ITA
21 DNF
26 GALIGANI Leonardo
ITA
19 DNF
27 BALDASSARRE Federico
ITA
21 DNF
30 VECCHI Lorenzo
ITA
20 DNF
32 CARRO' Simone
ITA
21 DNF
33 MORO Riccardo
ITA
22 DNF
34 ROSA Tommaso
ITA
21 DNF
38 GIANI Leonardo
ITA
21 DNF
40 NICCOLI Matteo
ITA
21 DNF
45 BOSINI Diego
ITA
21 DNF
46 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
22 DNF
48 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
20 DNF
52 GATTI Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
54 IMPELLIZZERI Simone
ITA
20 DNF
55 POGGI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
56 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 DNF
59 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 DNF
61 REGALLI Luca
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 DNF
63 FARINATI Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
66 BORDOLI Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
73 RIZZI Gabriele
ITA
20 DNF
74 CUCCHETTI Lorenzo
ITA
20 DNF
75 DI SILVESTRO Jacopo
ITA
19 DNF
81 RANCILIO Marco
ITA
20 DNF
82 D'AIUTO Filippo
ITA
19 DNF
85 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
21 DNF
86 BONOMI Nicola
ITA
19 DNF
90 STOCCO Filippo
ITA
22 DNF
97 CAO Mario
ITA
19 DNF
98 GAZZOLA Marco
ITA
22 DNF
99 MIGOTTO Alessandro
ITA
20 DNF
100 PEGORARO Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
101 POLESE Ivano
ITA
19 DNF
102 TAFFAREL Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
104 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
105 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 22 DNF
111 DEBIASI Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 DNF
113 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 DNF
114 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 DNF
119 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
120 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 DNF
122 GUGLIELMI Riccardo
ITA
21 DNF
123 LENTI Luca
ITA
20 DNF
124 PRESUTTI Massimiliano
ITA
19 DNF
125 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 DNF
126 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 DNF
128 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
131 ISLAMI Besnik
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
132 NASTASI Daniel
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 22 DNF
133 RICCARDI Alessio
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
134 ROBERTI Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 21 DNF
136 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 20 DNF
138 MARTINELLI Edoardo
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 DNF
139 CAPOFERRI Alessandro
ITA
19 DNF
140 DIGNANI Filippo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 DNF
144 DE LAURENTIIS Giuseppe
ITA
19 DNF
145 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 DNF
146 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 DNF
147 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
21 DNF
148 CITO Francesco
ITA
19 DNF
149 DAVOLI Bruno
ITA
22 DNF
150 DAVOLI Kevin
ITA
22 DNF
151 VARALLA Mattia Maria
ITA
19 DNF
153 COSER Davide
ITA
20 DNF
154 CRISTOFORETTI Stefano
ITA
21 DNF
155 DE TOTTO Andrea
ITA
21 DNF
159 CAZZOLA Giacomo
ITA
19 DNF
161 FURLAN Francesco
ITA
21 DNF
163 PELLEGRINI Cristofer
ITA
19 DNF
169 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
172 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
22 DNF
35 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
20 DNS
36 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 158 of 158 items
Close