1 71 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 4:06:25 60
2 103 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +00 25
3 12 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +09 10
4 6 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +09
5 1 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +09
6 33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +09
7 191 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +09
8 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +09
9 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +09
10 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +21
11 193 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +44
12 23 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +46
13 112 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +01:13
14 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +01:36
15 171 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +01:36
16 165 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +01:36
17 92 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +01:36
18 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +01:38
19 214 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +01:38
20 163 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +03:20
21 43 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +03:20
22 83 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +03:20
23 125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +03:20
24 62 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +03:20
25 181 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +03:20
26 132 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +03:20
27 111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +04:57
28 32 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +04:57
29 82 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +04:57
30 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 22 +04:57
31 122 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +05:03
32 226 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +05:52
33 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +05:52
34 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +06:25
35 145 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +06:25
36 25 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +06:25
37 227 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 +06:28
38 54 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +06:30
39 42 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +07:37
40 183 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +07:37
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 127 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +07:41
42 2 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +07:41
43 5 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +07:41
44 174 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +07:41
45 95 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +07:41
46 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +07:41
47 77 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +07:41
48 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +07:41
49 55 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +10:24
50 31 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +10:24
51 213 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 +10:24
52 101 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +10:55
53 26 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +11:20
54 21 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +11:20
55 182 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +11:59
56 46 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +11:59
57 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +11:59
58 211 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +11:59
59 194 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +11:59
60 152 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +11:59
61 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 +11:59
62 131 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +11:59
63 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +11:59
64 53 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +14:04
65 154 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +14:32
66 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +15:02
67 94 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +15:36
68 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +15:36
69 13 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +15:36
70 16 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +15:36
71 187 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +15:36
72 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +15:36
73 176 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +17:15
74 172 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +17:15
75 175 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +17:15
76 74 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 +17:15
77 65 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +17:15
78 196 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +17:15
79 73 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +17:15
80 167 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +17:15
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +17:15
82 84 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +17:15
83 117 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +17:15
84 164 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +17:45
85 44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +19:20
86 146 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 +19:20
87 3 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 +19:20
88 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +19:20
89 72 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +19:20
90 64 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +19:20
91 76 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +19:20
92 91 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +19:20
93 102 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +19:20
94 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +19:20
95 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +21:32
96 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +21:32
97 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +22:04
98 106 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +23:33
99 66 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +23:33
100 142 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +23:33
101 155 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +23:33
102 225 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +23:33
103 52 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +23:33
104 104 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +23:33
105 222 KUHN Kevin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +23:33
106 224 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +23:33
107 192 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +23:33
108 96 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +23:33
109 63 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +23:33
110 197 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +23:33
111 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 24 +23:33
112 136 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +23:33
113 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +23:33
114 61 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +23:33
115 37 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +23:33
116 147 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +23:33
117 85 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +23:33
118 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +23:33
119 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +23:33
120 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +23:33
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 56 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +23:33
122 161 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +23:33
123 223 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +25:18
124 217 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +25:18
57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 DNF
107 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 DNF
126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 DNF
166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 DNF
215 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 DNF
124 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 DNF
134 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 DNF
135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 DNF
137 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNF
153 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 DNF
156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 DNF
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 DNS
123 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 137 of 137 items
Close