1 26 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 24 8h02'59'' 3
2 23 LAAS Martin
EST
ESTONIA 28 7''
3 127 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 7''
4 4 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 12''
5 131 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 27''
6 25 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 25 28''
7 105 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 31''
8 2 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 32''
9 41 PLUTO Martin
LAT
LATVIA 23 38''
10 75 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
LITHUANIA 33 40''
11 106 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 45''
12 93 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 25 50''
13 1 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 52''
14 151 PODLASKI Michal
POL
POLAND 33 54''
15 44 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
LATVIA 30 1'02''
16 34 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 22 1'11''
17 7 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 1'16''
18 81 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 1'16''
19 22 PRUUS Peeter
EST
ESTONIA 32 1'27''
20 24 NISU Oskar
EST
ESTONIA 27 2'46''
21 46 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
LATVIA 29 2'49''
22 137 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 2'53''
23 91 BIGHAM Daniel
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 30 2'56''
24 122 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 3'02''
25 71 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 3'10''
26 114 LOUICHE Vincent
FRA
FEREI-CCN 29 3'14''
27 74 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 3'19''
28 32 AHLSSON Jonathan
SWE
SWEDEN 19 3'22''
29 152 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 23 3'24''
30 77 KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
LTU
LITHUANIA 32 3'27''
31 82 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3'39''
32 12 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3'39''
33 42 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
LATVIA 30 3'43''
34 134 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 3'43''
35 27 KISKONEN Siim
EST
ESTONIA 24 3'44''
36 6 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 3'46''
37 126 JOBBER James
GBR
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 3'54''
38 47 KRASTS Alekss
LAT
LATVIA 20 3'55''
39 45 BLUMS Martins
LAT
LATVIA 26 3'59''
40 11 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4'06''
1
2
1 - 40 of 52 items
41 3 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4'13''
42 43 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
LATVIA 29 4'18''
43 153 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
POLAND 24 4'24''
44 92 SHAW James
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 25 4'26''
45 97 MOORS Oliver
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 25 5'10''
46 104 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 5'17''
47 84 BABOR Daniel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 6'34''
48 5 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 7'42''
49 107 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 9'23''
50 102 KURITS Joonas
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 9'59''
51 62 VAINIO Veeti
FIN
FINLAND 20 10'13''
52 103 ROOS Andre
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 22'42''
1
2
41 - 52 of 52 items
Close