1 185 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 4:02:31 7
2 211 JARNET Maxime
FRA
23 +00 3
3 86 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +00 1
4 13 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 +00
5 43 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +00
6 81 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +00
7 44 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +00
8 112 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 24 +00
9 56 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 21 +00
10 74 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 +00
11 72 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 +00
12 141 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +00
13 133 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +00
14 16 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +00
15 73 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +00
16 215 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
25 +00
17 41 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 +00
18 35 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 +00
19 136 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +00
20 201 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 +00
21 76 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 +00
22 183 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 +00
23 181 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 +00
24 53 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +00
25 163 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
21 +00
26 103 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 +00
27 14 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +00
28 42 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +00
29 54 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 +00
30 111 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 25 +00
31 26 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +00
32 131 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +00
33 82 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +00
34 135 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +00
35 106 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 +00
36 5 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +00
37 142 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +00
38 212 JOLY Thomas
FRA
26 +00
39 25 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +00
40 6 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 135 items
41 51 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +00
42 12 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +00
43 113 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +00
44 95 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +00
45 172 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
24 +00
46 85 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +25
47 152 BRENANS Emile
FRA
23 +25
48 31 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
VINI ZABU' 27 +25
49 4 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +25
50 146 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +25
51 126 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +25
52 36 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 +25
53 11 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 +25
54 151 GUILLOT Jocelyn
FRA
23 +25
55 166 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
20 +53
56 94 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +53
57 171 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
23 +53
58 132 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +53
59 213 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
31 +53
60 23 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +01:47
61 45 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +02:00
62 164 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
20 +02:00
63 52 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 +03:10
64 186 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 +03:10
65 196 SALVATORI Thomas
FRA
22 +03:10
66 145 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +03:10
67 22 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +05:08
68 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
21 +05:08
69 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 +05:32
70 55 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 20 +05:32
71 116 KOSTER Adne
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +05:32
72 115 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +05:35
73 104 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 +05:35
74 21 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +05:35
75 92 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +05:35
76 121 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +05:35
77 2 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 +05:35
78 84 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +05:35
79 154 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
28 +05:35
80 162 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
22 +05:35
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 135 items
81 143 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +05:35
82 75 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +05:35
83 15 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +05:35
84 122 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +05:35
85 182 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 +05:35
86 191 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
24 +05:35
87 153 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
25 +05:35
88 155 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
28 +05:35
89 184 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
26 +05:35
90 204 FINE Gabin
FRA
25 +05:35
91 202 GRAND Antoine
FRA
22 +05:35
92 173 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
29 +05:35
93 195 RICHARD Louis
FRA
25 +05:35
94 71 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 +05:35
95 194 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
22 +05:35
96 3 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +05:35
97 114 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +07:15
98 221 BELANGER Florentin
FRA
23 +07:15
99 66 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 +07:15
100 124 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +07:15
101 1 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +07:15
102 225 ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA
21 +07:15
103 156 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
26 +07:15
104 24 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +07:15
105 125 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +07:15
106 203 COSS Loris
FRA
21 +07:15
107 96 JONES Taj
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +07:15
108 32 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +07:15
109 102 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 +07:15
110 134 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +09:06
111 161 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
19 +09:06
112 144 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +09:27
113 105 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 +09:27
114 65 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 +09:30
115 216 VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL
29 +11:47
116 214 JUILLARD Maximilien
FRA
20 +11:47
117 224 OOSTHUIZEN Jason
RSA
22 +12:25
118 83 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 +12:25
119 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI +12:25 *** 0
120 223 GUIZIOU Mathieu
FRA
21 +12:25
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 135 items
121 34 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +12:25
122 123 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 +12:25
123 46 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +12:25
124 226 BRYANT Isaac
USA
21 +12:25
125 176 KNECHT Noah
FRA
21 +12:25
126 222 BUFFIN Loïs
FRA
21 +12:25
127 61 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 +12:25
128 206 CHARCOSSET Romain
FRA
20 +12:25
129 192 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
22 +12:25
130 205 SERRIERES Lucas
FRA
23 +12:25
131 174 BRAVARD Antoine
FRA
27 +12:25
132 175 ROSIER Romain
FRA
25 +12:25
133 63 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 +12:25
134 62 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 +12:25
135 193 KISKONEN Siim
EST
24 +12:25
1
2
3
4
121 - 135 of 135 items
gc
1 86 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 6:52:23 1
2 185 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 +04
3 211 JARNET Maxime
FRA
23 +08
4 81 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +09
5 82 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +09
6 14 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +11
7 54 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 +13
8 113 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +13
9 44 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +14
10 72 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 +14
11 215 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
25 +14
12 133 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +14
13 41 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 +14
14 141 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +14
15 183 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 +14
16 13 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 +14
17 112 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 24 +14
18 76 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 +14
19 111 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 25 +14
20 73 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +14
21 74 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 +14
22 53 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +14
23 142 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +14
24 35 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 +14
25 131 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +14
26 5 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +14
27 26 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +14
28 136 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +14
29 43 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +14
30 103 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 +14
31 172 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
24 +14
32 56 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 21 +14
33 163 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
21 +14
34 42 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +14
35 135 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +14
36 25 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +14
37 12 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +14
38 212 JOLY Thomas
FRA
26 +14
39 51 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +14
40 152 BRENANS Emile
FRA
23 +39
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 135 items
41 146 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +39
42 85 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +39
43 4 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +39
44 11 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 +39
45 132 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +01:07
46 166 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
20 +01:07
47 213 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
31 +01:07
48 171 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
23 +01:07
49 23 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +02:01
50 16 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:06
51 6 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +02:08
52 45 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +02:13
53 106 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 +02:49
54 201 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 +02:53
55 181 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 +02:53
56 95 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +02:53
57 31 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
VINI ZABU' 27 +03:14
58 52 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 +03:18
59 126 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +03:18
60 36 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 +03:18
61 151 GUILLOT Jocelyn
FRA
23 +03:18
62 186 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 +03:20
63 145 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +03:24
64 94 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +03:46
65 164 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
20 +04:53
66 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
21 +05:20
67 22 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +05:22
68 55 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 20 +05:39
69 116 KOSTER Adne
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +05:42
70 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 +05:46
71 75 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +05:49
72 92 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +05:49
73 115 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +05:49
74 162 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
22 +05:49
75 122 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +05:49
76 84 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +05:49
77 21 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +05:49
78 182 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 +05:49
79 71 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 +05:49
80 153 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
25 +05:49
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 135 items
81 3 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +05:49
82 196 SALVATORI Thomas
FRA
22 +05:59
83 203 COSS Loris
FRA
21 +07:29
84 24 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +07:29
85 125 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +07:29
86 96 JONES Taj
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +07:29
87 1 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +07:29
88 124 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +07:29
89 102 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 +07:29
90 104 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 +07:43
91 121 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +08:24
92 191 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
24 +08:24
93 15 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +08:28
94 143 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +08:28
95 204 FINE Gabin
FRA
25 +08:28
96 2 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 +08:28
97 195 RICHARD Louis
FRA
25 +08:28
98 202 GRAND Antoine
FRA
22 +08:28
99 194 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
22 +08:28
100 155 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
28 +08:28
101 173 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
29 +08:28
102 134 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +09:19
103 105 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 +09:41
104 144 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +09:41
105 221 BELANGER Florentin
FRA
23 +10:04
106 114 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +10:04
107 66 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 +10:08
108 225 ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA
21 +10:08
109 161 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
19 +11:59
110 214 JUILLARD Maximilien
FRA
20 +12:01
111 46 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +12:33
112 193 KISKONEN Siim
EST
24 +12:39
113 123 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 +12:39
114 176 KNECHT Noah
FRA
21 +12:39
115 83 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 +12:39
116 154 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
28 +13:15
117 184 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
26 +13:18
118 216 VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL
29 +14:40
119 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI +15:14 *** 0
120 223 GUIZIOU Mathieu
FRA
21 +15:14
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 135 items
121 61 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 +15:18
122 34 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +15:18
123 205 SERRIERES Lucas
FRA
23 +15:18
124 174 BRAVARD Antoine
FRA
27 +15:18
125 32 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +15:49
126 65 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 +18:04
127 156 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
26 +18:24
128 224 OOSTHUIZEN Jason
RSA
22 +20:05
129 63 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 +20:05
130 62 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 +20:05
131 192 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
22 +20:59
132 175 ROSIER Romain
FRA
25 +23:34
133 226 BRYANT Isaac
USA
21 +31:54
134 206 CHARCOSSET Romain
FRA
20 +32:55
135 222 BUFFIN Loïs
FRA
21 +36:33
1
2
3
4
121 - 135 of 135 items
Close