1 31 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 27 4h42'19" 125
2 81 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 4h42'50" 85
3 7 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4h42'50" 70
4 5 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 4h42'50" 60
5 25 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 4h42'50" 50
6 85 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 4h42'50" 40
7 84 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 4h42'50" 35
8 35 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 4h42'50" 30
9 17 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 4h42'50" 25
10 33 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 4h42'50" 20
11 51 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 4h42'50" 15
12 55 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 4h42'50" 10
13 91 BERLIN Antoine
MON
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 32 4h42'50" 5
14 54 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 4h42'50" 5
15 107 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 4h42'50" 5
16 63 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4h43'00" 3
17 121 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 25 4h44'10" 3
18 21 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 4h44'21" 3
19 46 VACEK Mathias
CZE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 19 4h44'21" 3
20 87 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 4h44'21" 3
21 52 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 4h44'21" 3
22 141 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GIOS 33 4h44'21" 3
23 47 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 26 4h44'21" 3
24 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 4h44'21" 3
25 133 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 4h44'21" 3
26 102 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 4h44'21"
27 53 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 4h44'21"
28 131 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 31 4h46'25"
29 101 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 4h46'34"
30 73 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 31 4h46'34"
31 95 PALUTA Michal
POL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 26 4h46'34"
32 57 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 4h47'43"
33 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 4h47'43"
34 15 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 21 4h47'43"
35 14 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 27 4h50'47"
36 104 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
RALLY CYCLING 19 4h53'44"
37 11 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 4h53'44"
38 65 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 4h53'44"
39 2 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4h53'44"
40 23 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4h53'44"
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 99 items
41 75 HERREGODTS Rune
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4h54'13"
42 74 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4h54'13"
43 16 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 30 4h57'02"
44 113 GIL TORREGROSA Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4h57'09"
45 122 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 4h57'09"
46 82 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 5h03'30"
34 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 33 5h05'04" OTL
36 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 5h05'04" OTL
32 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 5h05'04" OTL
123 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 30 5h06'07" OTL
76 MERTENS Julian
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 5h08'54" OTL
71 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 5h08'54" OTL
135 OYARZÚN Carlos
CHI
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 5h10'58" OTL
144 BELANDRIA MARQUINA Juan Eugenio
VEN
GIOS 24 5h10'58" OTL
145 FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ Jatniel Jose
VEN
GIOS 25 5h10'58" OTL
94 MITRI James
NZL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 22 5h10'58" OTL
37 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 5h10'58" OTL
96 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 22 5h10'58" OTL
93 O'DONNELL Bailey
NZL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 21 5h11'01" OTL
126 D. KOVÁCS Dávid
HUN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 5h11'01" OTL
72 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 5h11'17" OTL
132 ISIDORO Micael
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 39 5h13'21" OTL
143 BRUZUAL Jose
VEN
GIOS 25 5h14'04" OTL
61 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 DNF
112 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 28 DNF
103 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 DNF
22 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 DNF
42 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 33 DNF
83 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 DNF
43 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 31 DNF
137 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 DNF
136 EVANGELISTA André
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 25 DNF
62 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 DNF
12 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 DNF
114 HJORTH Jonas
NOR
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 28 DNF
4 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 DNF
115 JAWAD Mansoor
BRN
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 34 DNF
41 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 35 DNF
142 LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando
ESP
GIOS 28 DNF
147 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
GIOS 25 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 99 items
24 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 DNF
6 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 DNF
13 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 DNF
44 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 24 DNF
26 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
105 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 31 DNF
111 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio
ESP
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
116 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
97 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 27 DNF
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 DNF
77 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
3 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 DNF
124 ARMSTRONG Thomas
GBR
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 DNF
64 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 DNF
134 CAMPOS Roniel
VEN
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 28 DNF
127 MUNTON Byron
RSA
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 23 DNF
67 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 DNF
92 HANSEN Dan Erik
NOR
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 33 DNF
146 RATO CASTRILLO Mauro
ESP
GIOS 27 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 99 of 99 items
Close