1 231 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 2:37:31 14
2 53 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 2:37:31 5
3 7 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 2:37:31 3
4 41 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 2:37:31
5 83 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 2:37:31
6 85 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:37:31
7 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 2:37:31
8 104 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 2:37:31
9 181 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 23 2:37:31
10 176 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 28 2:37:31
11 61 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 2:37:31
12 11 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 2:37:31
13 43 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 2:37:31
14 55 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 2:37:31
15 165 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 2:37:31
16 13 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 2:37:31
17 62 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 2:37:31
18 184 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
SLOVENIA 23 2:37:31
19 87 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 2:37:31
20 123 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 29 2:37:31
21 223 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 2:37:31
22 195 MOL Wesley
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 2:37:31
23 52 RHIM Brendan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 26 2:37:31
24 4 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 2:37:31
25 45 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 2:37:31
26 211 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 2:37:31
27 12 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 2:37:31
28 242 PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 2:37:31
29 84 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 2:37:31
30 46 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 2:37:31
31 192 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 28 2:37:31
32 16 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 2:37:31
33 122 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
BIKE AID 30 2:37:31
34 17 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 2:37:31
35 241 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 40 2:37:31
36 106 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 2:37:39
37 105 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 2:37:41
38 174 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 26 2:37:41
39 33 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 2:37:41
40 56 BROWN Jonathan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 24 2:37:41
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 101 KOLB Stefan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 2:37:53
42 3 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 2:37:59
43 15 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 2:38:01
44 224 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 2:38:03
45 172 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 22 2:38:18
46 236 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 2:38:34
47 86 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:38:34
48 14 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 2:38:34
49 164 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 2:38:58
50 36 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 2:39:01
51 5 BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 2:39:07
52 6 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 2:39:07
53 35 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 2:39:34
54 162 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 2:39:34
55 225 ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 2:39:57
56 237 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 2:40:05
57 171 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 24 2:40:07
58 161 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 2:41:35
59 153 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 23 2:42:18
60 212 KARIC Vedad
BIH
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 33 2:42:18
61 74 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 2:42:18
62 194 RAAS Jesse
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 26 2:42:18
63 121 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 30 2:42:18
64 152 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 28 2:42:18
65 247 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 2:42:18
66 73 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 32 2:42:18
67 246 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2:42:18
68 227 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 2:42:18
69 71 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 2:42:18
70 156 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 19 2:42:18
71 57 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 33 2:42:18
72 222 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:42:18
73 102 PAJEK Luka
SLO
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 2:42:18
74 183 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
SLOVENIA 28 2:42:18
75 44 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 2:42:18
76 196 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 2:42:18
77 54 O LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 24 2:42:18
78 233 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 2:42:29
79 113 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 2:42:29
80 81 MARCHIORI Leonardo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 2:42:29
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 82 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:42:29
82 107 KONCZER Michael
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 2:42:29
83 177 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 23 2:42:29
84 221 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 2:42:29
85 186 JENKO Robert
SLO
SLOVENIA 31 2:42:29
86 111 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 2:42:34
87 66 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 2:42:34
88 175 SIMION Paolo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 29 2:42:37
89 185 ŽUMER Matic
SLO
SLOVENIA 24 2:42:44
90 226 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 25 2:43:07
91 151 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
SERBIA 24 2:43:11
92 187 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 2:43:34
93 243 CHARNIAUSKI Ivan
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 2:44:41
94 182 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 2:44:47
95 141 SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 20 2:44:47
96 143 MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 2:44:47
97 142 KONDIĆ Marko
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 20 2:44:47
98 163 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 2:44:47
99 37 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 2:44:47
100 115 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 2:44:47
101 166 PISKULE Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 2:44:47
102 232 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 2:44:47
103 116 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 2:44:47
104 31 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 2:44:47
105 72 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 2:44:47
106 24 JOLIDON Luca
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 2:44:47
107 201 LEFKOV Nikola
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 24 2:44:47
108 23 JOLIDON Cédric
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 23 2:44:47
109 126 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 27 2:44:47
110 127 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 41 2:44:47
111 124 KÖNIG Marco
GER
BIKE AID 26 2:44:47
112 193 DANIELS Simon
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 2:44:47
113 42 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 2:44:47
114 154 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 32 2:44:47
115 173 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 32 2:44:47
116 32 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 2:44:47
117 103 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 2:44:47
118 117 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 2:44:47
119 191 WIGGINS Doron
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 2:44:47
120 131 CEROVIĆ Goran
MNE
MONTENEGRO 33 2:44:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 2 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 2:44:47
122 65 CHREN Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 2:44:47
123 47 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 2:44:47
124 75 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 2:44:47
125 234 MARBLER Stefan
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 2:44:47
126 245 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 2:44:47
127 1 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 2:44:47
128 67 VANČO Tobias
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 2:44:47
129 51 NISU Oskar
EST
EVOPRO RACING 27 2:44:47
130 155 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 22 2:44:47
131 125 PAHLKE Jasper Levi
GER
BIKE AID 19 2:45:02
132 112 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 2:47:44
133 114 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 2:47:44
134 214 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 2:47:44
135 63 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 2:47:44
136 34 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 2:47:51
137 25 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 2:47:51
138 235 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 2:47:51
139 144 LUKIĆ Siniša
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 2:47:51
140 157 DIVNIĆ Jovan
SRB
SERBIA 19 2:47:51
141 204 VANCHEVSKI Viktor
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 19 2:48:05
142 132 VUKČEVIĆ Danilo
MNE
MONTENEGRO 31 2:51:25
143 134 MILONJIĆ Slobodan
MNE
MONTENEGRO 33 2:51:25
144 207 KUZMANOVSKI Goran
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 38 2:51:55
145 202 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 22 2:52:03
146 205 STOJCESKI Bojan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 2:52:03
136 TEPAVČEVIĆ Zoran
MNE
MONTENEGRO 34 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 147 of 147 items
gc
1 123 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 29 7:07:44 3
2 43 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:07:48
3 7 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 7:07:54
4 231 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 7:07:54
5 53 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 7:07:58
6 11 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 7:08:00
7 85 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 7:08:04
8 165 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 7:08:04
9 87 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 7:08:04
10 176 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 28 7:08:04
11 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 7:08:04
12 13 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 7:08:04
13 223 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 7:08:04
14 104 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 7:08:04
15 184 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
SLOVENIA 23 7:08:04
16 242 PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 7:08:04
17 45 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 7:08:04
18 211 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 7:08:04
19 83 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 7:08:04
20 181 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 23 7:08:04
21 62 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 7:08:04
22 84 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 7:08:04
23 52 RHIM Brendan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 26 7:08:04
24 195 MOL Wesley
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 7:08:04
25 41 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 7:08:04
26 122 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
BIKE AID 30 7:08:04
27 241 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 40 7:08:04
28 61 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 7:08:04
29 4 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 7:08:04
30 55 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 7:08:04
31 46 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:08:04
32 192 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 28 7:08:04
33 12 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 7:08:04
34 16 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 7:08:04
35 17 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 7:08:04
36 106 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 7:08:12
37 33 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 7:08:14
38 56 BROWN Jonathan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 24 7:08:14
39 101 KOLB Stefan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 7:08:26
40 3 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 7:08:32
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 15 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 7:08:34
42 224 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 7:08:36
43 105 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 7:08:41
44 172 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 22 7:08:51
45 86 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 7:09:07
46 236 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 7:09:07
47 14 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 7:09:07
48 164 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 7:09:31
49 36 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 7:09:34
50 6 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 7:09:40
51 5 BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 7:09:40
52 35 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:10:07
53 162 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 7:10:07
54 225 ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 7:10:30
55 237 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 7:10:38
56 174 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 26 7:11:50
57 57 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 33 7:12:51
58 227 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 7:12:51
59 74 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 7:12:51
60 121 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 30 7:12:51
61 183 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
SLOVENIA 28 7:12:51
62 102 PAJEK Luka
SLO
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 7:12:51
63 212 KARIC Vedad
BIH
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 33 7:12:51
64 54 O LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 24 7:12:51
65 247 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 7:12:51
66 73 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 32 7:12:51
67 153 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 23 7:12:51
68 71 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 7:12:51
69 222 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 7:12:51
70 156 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 19 7:12:51
71 246 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 7:12:51
72 44 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:12:51
73 81 MARCHIORI Leonardo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 7:13:02
74 233 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 7:13:02
75 186 JENKO Robert
SLO
SLOVENIA 31 7:13:02
76 221 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 7:13:02
77 113 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 7:13:02
78 82 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 7:13:02
79 177 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 23 7:13:02
80 107 KONCZER Michael
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 7:13:02
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 111 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 7:13:07
82 66 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 7:13:07
83 175 SIMION Paolo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 29 7:13:10
84 185 ŽUMER Matic
SLO
SLOVENIA 24 7:13:17
85 161 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 7:13:36
86 151 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
SERBIA 24 7:13:44
87 171 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 24 7:13:52
88 187 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 7:14:07
89 226 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 25 7:15:08
90 173 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 32 7:15:16
91 37 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:15:20
92 67 VANČO Tobias
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 7:15:20
93 51 NISU Oskar
EST
EVOPRO RACING 27 7:15:20
94 245 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 7:15:20
95 155 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 22 7:15:20
96 115 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 7:15:20
97 75 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 7:15:20
98 163 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 7:15:20
99 191 WIGGINS Doron
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 7:15:20
100 232 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 7:15:20
101 47 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 7:15:20
102 154 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 32 7:15:20
103 23 JOLIDON Cédric
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 23 7:15:20
104 103 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 7:15:20
105 141 SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 20 7:15:20
106 72 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 7:15:20
107 131 CEROVIĆ Goran
MNE
MONTENEGRO 33 7:15:20
108 126 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 27 7:15:20
109 234 MARBLER Stefan
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 7:15:20
110 125 PAHLKE Jasper Levi
GER
BIKE AID 19 7:15:35
111 166 PISKULE Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 7:15:47
112 143 MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 7:15:47
113 42 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 7:15:47
114 1 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:15:53
115 152 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 28 7:16:30
116 117 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 7:16:40
117 127 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 41 7:16:48
118 196 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 7:17:26
119 194 RAAS Jesse
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 26 7:17:38
120 112 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 7:18:17
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 63 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 7:18:17
122 34 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 7:18:24
123 142 KONDIĆ Marko
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 20 7:18:30
124 31 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 7:18:32
125 193 DANIELS Simon
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 7:18:44
126 116 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 7:18:44
127 24 JOLIDON Luca
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 7:18:44
128 201 LEFKOV Nikola
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 24 7:18:44
129 214 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 7:19:08
130 32 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 7:19:46
131 182 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 7:20:34
132 157 DIVNIĆ Jovan
SRB
SERBIA 19 7:20:58
133 243 CHARNIAUSKI Ivan
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 7:21:05
134 124 KÖNIG Marco
GER
BIKE AID 26 7:21:11
135 114 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 7:21:41
136 25 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 7:21:48
137 2 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 7:21:55
138 204 VANCHEVSKI Viktor
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 19 7:22:44
139 65 CHREN Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 7:23:46
140 207 KUZMANOVSKI Goran
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 38 7:26:41
141 235 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 7:27:22
142 144 LUKIĆ Siniša
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 7:27:51
143 134 MILONJIĆ Slobodan
MNE
MONTENEGRO 33 7:29:33
144 202 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 22 7:32:29
145 132 VUKČEVIĆ Danilo
MNE
MONTENEGRO 31 7:35:30
146 205 STOJCESKI Bojan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 7:42:01
1
2
3
4
121 - 146 of 146 items
Close