1 55 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
27 03:09:25 7
2 23 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
25 03:09:25 3
3 66 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
28 03:09:25 1
4 211 PIRA PARADA Yesid
COL
22 03:09:29
5 137 MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo
COL
19 03:09:31
6 127 EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel
COL
23 03:09:31
7 193 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
40 03:09:31
8 101 BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres
COL
22 03:09:31
9 171 BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo
COL
23 03:09:31
10 155 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
25 03:09:31
11 92 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
24 03:09:55
12 2 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 35 03:09:55
13 5 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 27 03:09:57
14 62 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
26 03:09:57
15 52 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
24 03:09:57
16 142 SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas
COL
24 03:09:57
17 72 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
29 03:09:57
18 54 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
26 03:09:57
19 1 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 45 03:09:57
20 6 HERNÁNDEZ José
COL
27 03:09:57
21 246 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
28 03:09:57
22 12 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 30 03:09:57
23 112 NAVARRETE Segundo
ECU
36 03:09:57
24 61 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
36 03:09:57
25 124 SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando
COL
31 03:09:57
26 73 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
24 03:09:57
27 83 CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres
COL
22 03:09:57
28 86 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul
ECU
20 03:09:57
29 204 GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego
COL
24 03:09:57
30 103 PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
COL
34 03:09:57
31 102 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
31 03:09:57
32 71 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
33 03:09:57
33 105 ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando
COL
25 03:09:57
34 25 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 21 03:09:57
35 65 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
29 03:09:57
36 157 CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres
COL
27 03:10:03
37 3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 37 03:10:05
38 76 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
COL
34 03:10:16
39 77 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan
COL
24 03:10:23
40 132 FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian
COL
21 03:10:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 124 items
41 97 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven
COL
26 03:10:23
42 122 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
23 03:10:23
43 203 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
35 03:10:23
44 161 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
27 03:10:23
45 232 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
23 03:10:37
46 82 VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo
COL
22 03:10:40
47 74 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
30 03:09:57
48 7 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 29 03:11:10
49 217 MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel
COL
23 03:11:18
50 212 LÓPEZ Luis
HON
24 03:11:18
51 133 MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven
COL
20 03:11:29
52 202 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
34 03:11:38
53 163 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
24 03:11:38
54 245 GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro
COL
22 03:11:38
55 126 PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres
COL
29 03:11:38
56 191 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
42 03:11:38
57 107 CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
COL
30 03:11:38
58 44 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:11:38
59 13 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 03:12:34
60 172 CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan
COL
20 03:13:37
61 201 IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo
COL
23 03:13:42
62 95 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
27 03:13:43
63 4 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM 33 03:13:43
64 26 BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 23 03:14:00
65 17 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 28 03:14:00
66 164 PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan
COL
24 03:14:00
67 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
34 03:15:39
68 223 ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe
COL
25 03:15:39
69 206 MOLANO Juan David
COL
24 03:15:39
70 231 BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago
COL
21 03:15:39
71 85 CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven
COL
20 03:15:39
72 186 ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik
COL
23 03:22:19
73 242 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
29 03:22:19
74 144 GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario
COL
25 03:24:28
75 41 RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 28 03:24:29
76 224 TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian
COL
23 03:24:29
77 196 YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael
COL
23 03:24:29
78 134 RICO LEMUS Cristian David
COL
20 03:24:29
79 177 QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley
COL
27 03:24:29
80 222 GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael
COL
24 03:24:29
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 124 items
81 227 VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo
COL
29 03:24:29
82 225 SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison
COL
29 03:24:29
83 94 TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan
COL
25 03:24:29
84 81 TORO ZULUAGA Esteban
COL
20 03:24:29
85 226 CASTILLO ATARA Davinson
COL
28 03:24:29
86 15 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 33 03:24:29
87 11 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 03:24:29
88 46 AMARGO PARDO Rolando
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:24:29
89 145 CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven
COL
22 03:24:29
90 14 ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 21 DNF
91 21 JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto
COL
25 DNF
92 22 PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 22 DNF
93 24 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
24 DNF
94 32 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 DNF
95 33 CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 33 DNF
96 34 STRAH MENDEZ Alex
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 DNF
97 35 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 DNF
98 51 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
33 DNF
99 56 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
32 DNF
100 57 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
27 DNF
101 67 BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo
COL
23 DNF
102 75 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
30 DNF
103 93 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
38 DNF
104 96 RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro
COL
26 DNF
105 106 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
26 DNF
106 116 VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David
ECU
25 DNF
107 117 RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago
ECU
20 DNF
108 121 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
COL
32 DNF
109 123 TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon
COL
29 DNF
110 131 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
25 DNF
111 135 MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny
COL
20 DNF
112 153 VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael
COL
22 DNF
113 156 BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas
COL
26 DNF
114 167 FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David
COL
20 DNF
115 175 SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
COL
29 DNF
116 183 RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian
COL
23 DNF
117 184 VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo
COL
24 DNF
118 194 OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo
COL
25 DNF
119 207 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
27 DNF
120 213 OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas
COL
23 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 124 items
121 216 BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto
COL
26 DNF
122 243 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
30 DNF
123 244 DUARTE GAONA Jose
COL
23 DNF
124 247 VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres
COL
25 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 124 of 124 items
Close