1 11 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:09:23 20
2 71 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 4:09:23 10
3 23 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:09:23 5
4 31 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 27 4:09:23
5 1 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:09:23
6 12 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 4:09:23
7 92 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
BURGOS-BH 32 4:09:23
8 66 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 4:09:23
9 96 ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP
BURGOS-BH 26 4:09:23
10 124 D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 4:09:23
11 7 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 4:09:23
12 44 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:09:23
13 98 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 4:09:23
14 113 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 4:09:23
15 106 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:09:23
16 128 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 4:09:23
17 137 NISU Oskar
EST
EVOPRO RACING 27 4:09:23
18 45 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:09:23
19 95 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS-BH 22 4:09:23
20 83 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 4:09:23
21 145 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 25 4:09:23
22 35 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 4:09:23
23 82 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 4:09:23
24 125 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 4:09:23
25 93 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 4:09:23
26 81 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 4:09:23
27 114 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 4:09:23
28 6 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:09:23
29 15 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:09:23
30 19 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 4:09:23
31 41 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 4:09:23
32 63 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
RALLY CYCLING 19 4:09:23
33 73 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 4:09:23
34 94 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS-BH 26 4:09:23
35 13 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 4:09:23
36 42 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:09:23
37 5 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:09:23
38 87 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 4:09:23
39 47 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:09:23
40 121 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 4:09:23
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 113 items
41 112 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 4:09:23
42 118 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 4:09:23
43 17 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 4:09:23
44 43 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 4:09:23
45 116 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 4:09:23
46 46 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 4:09:23
47 36 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 4:09:23
48 2 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 4:09:23
49 78 MEENS Johan
BEL
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:09:23
50 34 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 4:09:23
51 61 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 4:09:23
52 4 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 4:09:23
53 51 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 4:09:23
54 147 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
MG.K VIS VPM 23 4:09:23
55 102 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4:09:23
56 144 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 20 4:09:23
57 57 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 4:09:23
58 86 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 4:09:23
59 22 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 4:09:23
60 143 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
MG.K VIS VPM 25 4:09:23
61 146 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 28 4:09:23
62 142 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 24 4:09:23
63 105 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 4:09:23
64 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 4:09:23
65 25 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 4:09:23
66 84 CAM Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 4:09:23
67 16 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 4:09:23
68 3 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 4:09:23
69 133 WALSH Ben
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 22 4:09:23
70 123 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 4:09:23
71 32 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 30 4:09:23
72 91 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 4:09:23
73 33 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 4:09:23
74 85 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 4:09:23
75 38 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 4:09:23
76 88 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 4:09:23
77 101 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 4:09:23
78 72 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 4:09:23
79 119 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 4:09:23
80 141 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 4:09:41
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 113 items
81 129 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 4:09:41
82 76 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 4:09:41
83 37 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 4:10:18
84 99 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 4:10:22
85 74 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 4:10:27
86 62 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 4:10:29
87 97 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 4:10:29
88 54 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 4:10:29
89 132 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 4:10:39
90 108 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 4:10:39
91 134 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
EVOPRO RACING 24 4:10:39
92 135 BROWN Jonathan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 24 4:10:46
93 75 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 4:10:52
94 77 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 36 4:10:52
95 103 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:10:52
96 111 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 4:11:36
97 79 VANDEPITTE Nathan
FRA
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:12:05
98 53 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 4:12:15
99 107 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 4:14:30
100 115 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 4:14:30
101 109 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:14:30
102 131 RHIM Brendan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 26 4:14:30
103 126 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 4:16:31
104 122 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 4:16:31
105 55 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 4:16:31
106 136 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 4:16:31
107 127 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 4:16:31
108 68 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 4:17:13
109 117 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 4:17:13
110 52 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
VEN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 4:17:28
26 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 0:00:00
56 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 0:00:00
104 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 0:00:00
1
2
3
81 - 113 of 113 items
cg
1 19 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 8:24:10 5
2 22 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 8:24:42
3 45 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 8:24:44
4 5 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 8:24:45
5 6 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 8:24:46
6 34 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 8:24:47
7 31 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 27 8:24:48
8 66 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 8:24:48
9 44 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 8:24:48
10 83 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 8:24:48
11 95 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS-BH 22 8:24:48
12 15 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 8:24:48
13 73 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 8:24:48
14 93 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 8:24:48
15 35 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 8:24:48
16 41 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 8:24:48
17 81 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 8:24:48
18 17 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 8:24:48
19 87 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 8:24:48
20 51 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 8:24:48
21 42 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 8:24:48
22 147 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
MG.K VIS VPM 23 8:24:48
23 4 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 8:24:48
24 86 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 8:24:48
25 116 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 8:24:48
26 102 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 8:24:48
27 105 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 8:24:48
28 85 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 8:24:48
29 2 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 8:24:48
30 61 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 8:24:48
31 57 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 8:24:48
32 32 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 30 8:24:48
33 71 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 8:25:53
34 1 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 8:25:59
35 92 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
BURGOS-BH 32 8:25:59
36 7 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 8:25:59
37 82 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 8:25:59
38 63 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
RALLY CYCLING 19 8:25:59
39 112 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 8:25:59
40 114 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 8:25:59
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 110 items
41 118 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 8:25:59
42 43 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 8:25:59
43 144 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 20 8:25:59
44 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 8:25:59
45 84 CAM Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 8:25:59
46 143 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
MG.K VIS VPM 25 8:25:59
47 3 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 8:25:59
48 33 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 8:25:59
49 38 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 8:25:59
50 16 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 8:25:59
51 91 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 8:25:59
52 101 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 8:25:59
53 123 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 8:25:59
54 134 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
EVOPRO RACING 24 8:26:04
55 103 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:26:17
56 108 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 8:26:43
57 74 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 8:27:03
58 62 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 8:27:03
59 54 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 8:27:05
60 75 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 8:27:28
61 77 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 36 8:27:28
62 53 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 8:28:51
63 107 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 8:31:06
64 109 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:31:06
65 115 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 8:31:06
66 122 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 8:33:07
67 117 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 8:33:49
68 68 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 8:33:49
69 96 ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP
BURGOS-BH 26 8:35:49
70 98 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 8:35:49
71 106 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:35:49
72 145 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 25 8:35:49
73 94 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS-BH 26 8:35:49
74 36 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 8:35:49
75 46 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 8:35:49
76 78 MEENS Johan
BEL
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 8:35:49
77 142 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 24 8:35:49
78 88 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 8:35:49
79 72 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 8:35:49
80 76 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 8:36:07
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 110 items
81 97 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 8:36:54
82 135 BROWN Jonathan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 24 8:37:12
83 23 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 8:37:50
84 52 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
VEN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 8:38:13
85 131 RHIM Brendan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 26 8:40:56
86 11 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 8:42:03
87 146 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 28 8:42:10
88 12 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 8:42:13
89 124 D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 8:42:13
90 137 NISU Oskar
EST
EVOPRO RACING 27 8:42:13
91 128 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 8:42:13
92 125 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 8:42:13
93 113 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 8:42:13
94 13 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 8:42:13
95 47 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 8:42:13
96 121 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 8:42:13
97 25 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 8:42:13
98 133 WALSH Ben
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 22 8:42:13
99 119 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 8:42:13
100 141 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 8:42:31
101 129 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 8:42:31
102 37 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 25 8:43:08
103 99 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 8:43:12
104 132 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 8:43:29
105 111 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 8:44:23
106 79 VANDEPITTE Nathan
FRA
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 8:44:55
107 55 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 8:45:07
108 126 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 8:49:21
109 127 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 8:49:21
110 136 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 8:49:21
1
2
3
81 - 110 of 110 items
Close