1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
TEAM SD WORX 31 3:28:27 400
2 31 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 +02 320
3 21 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +06 260
4 61 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 39 +06 220
5 91 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 +22 180
6 42 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 +28 140
7 26 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +31 120
8 11 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +32 100
9 71 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 +35 80
10 6 VOLLERING Demi
NED
TEAM SD WORX 25 +42 68
11 51 VOS Marianne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 34 +01:32 56
12 4 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
TEAM SD WORX 36 +01:36 48
13 111 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +01:38 40
14 213 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +01:39 32
15 62 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +01:42 28
16 66 THOMAS Leah
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 +01:42 24
17 82 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 +01:43 24
18 106 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
LIV RACING 28 +01:45 24
19 73 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +01:48 24
20 16 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 +01:50 24
21 151 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +01:53 16
22 14 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 +01:55 16
23 22 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +02:03 16
24 34 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 +02:06 16
25 35 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 +02:07 16
26 101 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
LIV RACING 28 +02:21 16
27 74 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +02:21 16
28 121 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 +03:20 16
29 175 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 42 +03:20 16
30 3 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
TEAM SD WORX 21 +03:23 16
31 72 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 +03:23 8
32 56 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 +03:23 8
33 55 KOSTER Anouska
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 +03:27 8
34 25 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +03:27 8
35 5 SHACKLEY Anna
GBR
TEAM SD WORX 20 +03:30 8
36 211 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
RALLY CYCLING 26 +03:36 8
37 134 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 +03:39 8
38 152 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +03:45 8
39 32 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 32 +03:57 8
40 45 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM DSM 29 +05:11 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 140 items
41 2 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
TEAM SD WORX 33 +05:17
42 155 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra
CUB
34 +05:17
43 191 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 +05:17
44 161 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 +05:25
45 145 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 +05:30
46 95 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 30 +05:30
47 81 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 35 +05:35
48 103 JACKSON Alison
CAN
LIV RACING 33 +05:37
49 113 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 +05:42
50 36 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 +05:42
51 173 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +05:56
52 65 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +05:58
53 135 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 +05:59
54 102 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LIV RACING 27 +06:08
55 172 CURINIER Léa
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +06:12
56 86 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 +06:15
57 141 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 +06:26
58 53 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 23 +06:59
59 93 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 26 +09:47
60 52 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 26 +09:49
61 203 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 +09:52
62 64 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 +09:54
63 116 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +09:54
64 85 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 38 +09:57
65 235 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 35 +09:59
66 223 DRUMMOND Michaela
NZL
BEPINK 23 +09:59
67 181 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 41 +09:59
68 123 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +10:02
69 162 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 26 +10:08
70 142 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 +10:12
71 94 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 +10:14
72 76 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +10:14
73 131 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 +10:14
74 54 KASPER Romy
GER
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 33 +10:18
75 105 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
LIV RACING 25 +10:18
76 41 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM DSM 23 +10:18
77 225 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
BEPINK 24 +10:18
78 33 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 +11:07
79 24 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +11:11
80 184 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +12:13
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 140 items
81 114 LACH Marta
POL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +13:32
82 104 JASKULSKA Marta
POL
LIV RACING 21 +13:40
83 216 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +13:48
192 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 OTL
12 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 OTL
163 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 OTL
232 DANFORD Georgia
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 22 OTL
176 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 OTL
133 MAGRI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 OTL
236 WEISS Sandra
SUI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 30 OTL
132 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 OTL
212 CLOUSE Katie
USA
RALLY CYCLING 20 OTL
205 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 OTL
194 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 OTL
112 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 OTL
84 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 OTL
234 MCMULLEN Rylee
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 26 OTL
164 PENTON Sara
SWE
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 33 OTL
125 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 OTL
174 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 OTL
231 LANG Mae
EST
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 25 OTL
183 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 OTL
136 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 OTL
202 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 OTL
215 GANZAR Leigh Ann
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 OTL
214 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 OTL
92 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 34 OTL
143 GERRITSE Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 OTL
96 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 OTL
222 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 24 OTL
122 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 OTL
193 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 DNF
226 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 21 DNF
224 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 21 DNF
221 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
201 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
186 STIASNY Petra
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
185 MÄDER Thalea
GER
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
115 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
166 VAN DER DUIN Maike
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 140 items
165 TOWERS Alice
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 19 DNF
156 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
153 MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
146 VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 DNF
144 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
204 SNIEZYNSKA Barbara
POL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 DNF
182 BUCH Hannah
GER
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
13 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 DNS
75 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33
154 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 24
15 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 33
124 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29
83 GIGANTE Sarah
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21
171 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24
63 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30
46 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31
44 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
TEAM DSM 24
23 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32
233 FABER Claire
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 23
43 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM DSM 26
1
2
3
4
121 - 140 of 140 items
Close