1 86 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 03:20:00 125
2 6 VOLLERING Demi
NED
TEAM SD WORX 25 00:00:00 85
3 221 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 00:00:00 70
4 25 THOMAS Leah
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 00:00:00 60
5 132 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 00:00:00 50
6 62 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 00:00:06 40
7 2 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
TEAM SD WORX 36 00:00:57 35
8 51 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 33 00:00:57 30
9 82 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:00:57 25
10 16 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
LIV RACING 28 00:00:57 20
11 85 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:00:57 15
12 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 00:00:57 10
13 11 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
LIV RACING 28 00:00:57 5
14 41 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 32 00:00:57 5
15 91 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:00:57 5
16 111 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 00:00:57 3
17 211 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 35 00:00:57 3
18 22 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00:00:57 3
19 73 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 00:00:57 3
20 144 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 21 00:00:57 3
21 102 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 00:00:57 3
22 151 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 00:00:57 3
23 13 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LIV RACING 27 00:00:57 3
24 92 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:57 3
25 3 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
TEAM SD WORX 21 00:00:57 3
26 185 SHARPE Amelia
GBR
NXTG RACING 20 00:00:57
27 5 SHACKLEY Anna
GBR
TEAM SD WORX 20 00:00:57
28 75 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 00:00:57
29 164 HEINE Vita
NOR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 37 00:00:57
30 94 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:00:57
31 191 BREDEWOLD Mischa
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 00:00:57
32 213 GIGANTE Sarah
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 00:00:57
33 14 JASKULSKA Marta
POL
LIV RACING 21 00:00:57
34 93 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:00:57
35 71 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 00:00:57
36 21 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 39 00:00:57
37 84 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 19 00:00:57
38 61 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM DSM 29 00:00:57
39 83 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 00:00:57
40 1 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
TEAM SD WORX 32 00:00:57
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 42 BRADBURY Neve
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 19 00:00:57
42 206 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:00:57
43 165 KERN Špela
SLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:01:05
44 72 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 00:01:05
45 216 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 00:01:05
46 65 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
TEAM DSM 24 00:01:09
47 186 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
NXTG RACING 20 00:01:11
48 23 ERIĆ 1501996785028
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:01:11
49 135 PENTON Sara
SWE
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 33 00:01:18
50 55 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:01:18
51 52 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 28 00:01:23
52 184 PLUIMERS Ilse
NED
NXTG RACING 19 00:02:21
53 125 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:02:21
54 43 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 00:02:21
55 205 SHARPE Alice
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:02:21
56 196 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:02:21
57 194 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:02:21
58 103 ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 35 00:02:21
59 63 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM DSM 31 00:02:21
60 124 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:02:21
61 193 GERRITSE Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:02:21
62 225 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 00:02:21
63 74 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 00:02:21
64 121 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:02:21
65 4 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
TEAM SD WORX 24 00:02:21
66 56 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:02:21
67 44 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 00:03:08
68 181 BORGSTRÖM Julia
SWE
NXTG RACING 20 00:03:40
69 153 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:05:24
70 226 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 00:05:24
71 53 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 00:07:49
72 233 DE WILDE Julie
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 19 00:11:11
73 162 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 00:11:11
74 136 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 25 00:11:11
75 155 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 00:11:11
76 156 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:11:11
77 176 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 23 00:11:11
78 114 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 00:11:11
79 195 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:11:11
80 171 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 00:11:11
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 95 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:11:11
82 173 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 25 00:11:11
83 201 BETZ Svenja
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:11:11
84 113 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 00:11:11
85 175 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:11:11
86 45 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON//SRAM RACING 21 00:11:11
87 215 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 38 00:11:11
88 54 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 00:11:11
89 76 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 00:11:11
90 131 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 26 00:11:11
91 141 ANDERSSON Caroline
SWE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 20 00:11:11
92 126 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:11:11
93 222 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 00:11:11
94 224 MAGRI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 00:11:11
95 172 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 50 00:11:11
96 123 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:11:11
97 134 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 30 00:11:11
98 214 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:11:11
99 154 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:11:11
100 104 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 33 00:11:11
101 81 BACKSTEDT Elynor
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:11:20
102 66 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31 00:11:20
103 64 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM DSM 20 00:11:20
104 112 DE JONG Demi
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 00:11:20
182 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
26 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 DNF
183 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
192 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 30 DNF
202 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 DNF
204 GRIFFIN Mia
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 23 DNF
212 ERATH Tanja
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 DNF
236 VAN MECHELEN Gloria
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
232 DE CLERCQ Katrijn
BEL
19 DNF
235 TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 22 DNF
234 FEYTENS Ellen
BEL
21 DNF
15 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
LIV RACING 26 DNF
145 OLSEN Ann Helen
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
101 BALEIŠYTE Olivija
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 DNF
105 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 DNF
106 SCANDOLARA Valentina
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 31 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
*According to UCI regulations.
122 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
143 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
174 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 34 DNF
146 RIFFEL Christa
GER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
96 TEOLIS Jade
FRA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
161 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 DNF
133 MARTINS Maria
POR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 22 DNF
163 ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina
PAR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 DNF
166 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 21 DNF
142 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 21 DNF
46 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 DSQ
152 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 DNS
231 CANT Sanne
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 31 DNS
116 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 134 of 134 items
*According to UCI regulations.
Close