1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 57
2 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 39
3 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 34
4 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 28
5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 26
6 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 21
7 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 21
8 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 21
9 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 15
10 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 15
11 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 15
12 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 15
13 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 15
14 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 14
15 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 14
16 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 13
17 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 12
18 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 12
19 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 12
20 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 12
21 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 12
22 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 9
23 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 9
24 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 8
25 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 8
26 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 6
27 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 6
28 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 5
29 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 5
30 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 5
31 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 5
32 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 5
33 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 3
34 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3
35 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 3
36 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 3
37 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 3
38 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 3
39 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 2
40 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 2
1
2
1 - 40 of 55 items
41 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 2
42 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 2
43 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 2
44 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 2
45 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 2
46 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM DSM 25 1
47 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 1
48 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 1
49 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 1
50 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 1
51 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 1
52 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 1
53 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 1
54 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 -3
55 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 -4
1
2
41 - 55 of 55 items
Close