1 21 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 04:50:20 14
2 17 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +01 5
3 45 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +01 3
4 111 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +01
5 24 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +01
6 13 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +01
7 46 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +01
8 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +01
9 41 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +01
10 43 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +01
11 163 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL WB 27 +01
12 91 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +01
13 156 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +01
14 61 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +01
15 1 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +01
16 116 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +01
17 181 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +01
18 145 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 +01
19 94 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +01
20 14 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +01
21 96 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +01
22 81 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +01
23 155 TULETT Ben
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 20 +01
24 64 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +01
25 86 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +01
26 135 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
DELKO 26 +01
27 23 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +01
28 72 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 36 +01
29 76 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +01
30 95 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +14
31 103 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +14
32 71 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +14
33 147 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +14
34 62 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +14
35 191 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 +14
36 3 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +14
37 121 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +14
38 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +14
39 34 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +14
40 161 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL WB 36 +14
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 150 items
41 162 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL WB 23 +14
42 11 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 +20
43 117 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +20
44 127 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +20
45 25 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +20
46 154 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 +20
47 84 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +22
48 26 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +24
49 182 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +33
50 52 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +35
51 105 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +35
52 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +40
53 31 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +47
54 172 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS-BH 26 +01:31
55 104 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +01:34
56 132 BERTHET Clément
FRA
DELKO 24 +01:37
57 102 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +01:37
58 133 CARISEY Clément
FRA
DELKO 29 +01:37
59 12 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 34 +01:41
60 56 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +01:43
61 123 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +01:43
62 92 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +02:07
63 165 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BINGOAL WB 25 +02:26
64 202 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +02:26
65 185 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +02:42
66 15 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +03:44
67 146 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 +03:44
68 141 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 +03:44
69 115 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 37 +03:44
70 131 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO 36 +04:06
71 54 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +05:20
72 44 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +05:20
73 184 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +05:20
74 101 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +05:20
75 16 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +05:20
76 75 VINJEBO Emil
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +05:20
77 151 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +05:34
78 73 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 +05:34
79 136 GIRMAY Biniam
ERI
DELKO 21 +05:34
80 125 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +05:34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 150 items
81 107 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +05:34
82 37 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 +05:34
83 55 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 +05:34
84 217 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +05:34
85 137 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
DELKO 26 +05:34
86 85 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 22 +05:47
87 144 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 +06:10
88 143 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +06:10
89 122 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +06:10
90 212 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +06:10
91 213 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +06:10
92 4 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +06:10
93 6 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +06:10
94 126 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +06:10
95 112 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +06:10
96 152 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +06:10
97 114 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +07:16
98 124 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +07:16
99 35 BRENNER Marco
GER
TEAM DSM 19 +07:16
100 166 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL WB 23 +07:16
101 22 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +07:16
102 57 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +07:16
103 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +07:16
104 93 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +07:16
105 27 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +10:04
106 82 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +10:34
107 142 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +10:34
108 33 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
TEAM DSM 21 +10:34
109 183 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +10:34
110 113 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +12:39
111 174 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 +12:43
112 186 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +13:55
113 32 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM DSM 24 +14:01
114 36 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 +14:01
115 175 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 +14:01
116 173 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 +14:01
117 187 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +14:01
118 167 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL WB 25 +14:01
119 77 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +14:01
120 97 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +14:01
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 150 items
121 47 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +14:01
122 177 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS-BH 30 +14:01
123 65 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +14:01
124 207 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +14:01
125 195 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 +14:01
126 193 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +14:01
127 153 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 +14:01
128 192 CARDIS Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +14:01
129 164 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL WB 26 +14:01
130 63 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 35 +14:01
131 214 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +14:01
132 66 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +14:01
133 194 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 +14:42
134 197 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 +14:42
135 205 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 29 +14:42
136 171 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 +14:42
137 2 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +14:42
138 106 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +14:42
139 216 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +14:42
140 211 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 +14:42
141 67 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +14:42
142 74 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +14:42
143 206 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 +14:42
144 87 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +14:42
145 201 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 37 +14:42
146 134 DEBESAY Yakob
ERI
DELKO 22 +14:42
147 203 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 +14:42
148 176 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 +15:39
149 215 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +22:45
5 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 150 of 150 items
Close