1 73 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 2:13:05 40
2 23 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 2:13:05 30
3 61 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 2:13:05 25
4 11 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 32 2:13:05 20
5 1 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 2:13:05 15
6 51 PACIONI Luca
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 28 2:13:05 10
7 21 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 2:13:05 5
8 42 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 2:13:05 3
9 92 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 26 2:13:05 3
10 26 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 33 2:13:05 3
11 66 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 2:13:05
12 57 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 2:13:05
13 111 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 2:13:05
14 67 PAJUR Markus
EST
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 2:13:05
15 44 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 2:13:05
16 41 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 2:13:05
17 43 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 2:13:05
18 75 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 2:13:05
19 27 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 27 2:13:05
20 77 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 2:13:05
21 72 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 2:13:05
22 81 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 2:13:05
23 36 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 2:13:05
24 15 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 2:13:05
25 12 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 2:13:05
26 45 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 2:13:05
27 16 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 2:13:05
28 22 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 2:13:05
29 25 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 2:13:05
30 14 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 2:13:05
31 4 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 2:13:05
32 7 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 2:13:05
33 63 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 2:13:05
34 83 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
22 2:13:05
35 113 ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 26 2:13:05
36 105 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 2:13:05
37 47 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 2:13:05
38 86 MARTIN ROMERO David
ESP
22 2:13:12
39 112 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 25 2:13:12
40 65 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 2:13:12
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 95 items
41 24 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 2:13:16
42 17 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 2:13:16
43 76 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 2:13:16
44 84 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier
ESP
20 2:13:16
45 91 WOOD Reece
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 23 2:13:16
46 62 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 2:13:16
47 5 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 2:13:16
48 6 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 2:13:16
49 3 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 2:13:16
50 31 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS-BH 30 2:13:20
51 46 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 2:13:21
52 53 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 2:13:24
53 55 BAIS Davide
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 2:13:24
54 64 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 2:13:28
55 52 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 37 2:13:35
56 56 RIVI Samuele
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 2:13:35
57 2 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 2:13:52
58 71 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 2:13:53
59 13 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 2:18:07
60 85 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
22 2:18:07
61 115 ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 20 2:18:07
62 34 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 2:18:07
63 121 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GIOS 33 2:18:07
64 93 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 25 2:18:07
65 114 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 30 2:18:07
66 107 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 2:18:07
67 54 RAVASI Edward
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 2:18:07
68 94 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 21 2:18:07
69 104 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 2:23:47
70 101 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 2:23:47
71 103 RELAES Jacob
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 2:23:47
72 117 D. KOVÁCS Dávid
HUN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 2:29:09
73 125 BELANDRIA MARQUINA Juan Eugenio
VEN
GIOS 24 2:29:09
74 106 D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 2:29:09
75 74 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 2:29:09
76 123 BRUZUAL Jose
VEN
GIOS 25 2:29:09
77 133 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 2:29:09
78 35 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 2:29:09
79 95 MACLEOD Euan
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 19 2:30:20
80 82 GARCIA FRANCES Pablo
ESP
20 2:30:20
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 95 items
81 124 FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ Jatniel Jose
VEN
GIOS 25 2:30:20
82 32 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
BURGOS-BH 36 2:30:20
83 37 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 2:30:20
84 131 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:30:34
85 96 CLAYTON Damien
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 29 2:32:00
86 33 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 23 2:32:00
87 132 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:32:11
88 134 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 2:32:11
89 135 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:32:11
90 136 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:32:11
91 126 SOR REIME Erlend
NOR
GIOS 26 2:33:56
92 122 LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando
ESP
GIOS 28 2:33:56
102 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 DNF
137 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 25 DNF
116 MUNTON Byron
RSA
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 23 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 95 of 95 items
Close