1. 1 KUHN Kevin 1998 Gibswil Tormans CX Team 8 0:58:12 - 100
2. 2 RÜEGG Timon 1996 Oberweningen Swiss Racing Academy / VC Stei 8 0:58:22 +0:10,2 80
3. 10 FORSTER Lars 1993 Neuhaus Sg Scott Sram MTB racing / VC Esc 8 0:58:39 +0:27,4 70
4. 5 LOOCKX Lander (BEL) 1997 Bertem Groe Hens Maes Containers 8 0:58:51 +0:39,1 65
5. 6 ROUILLER Loris 2000 Belmont-Sur-Lausanne Alpecin Fenix - VC Echallens 8 0:59:25 +1:12,9 60
6. 23 LILLO Dario 2002 Eschenbach Sg Scott Development MTB Team / V 8 1:00:09 +1:57,0 58
7. 9 GRAS Yan (FRA) 1996 Nancy Team AAA- Sörius 8 1:00:45 +2:33,5 56
8. 18 FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1994 Feldbach 8 1:00:57 +2:45,4 54
9. 13 BERTOLINI Gioele (ITA) 1995 Talamona Trinx Factory Team 8 1:01:34 +3:22,0 52
10. 8 WEBER Sascha (GER) 1988 St. Wendel Trek - Vaude 8 1:01:38 +3:26,2 50
11. 12 MOTTIEZ Gilles 1997 Collonges Team UGD Excelsior 8 1:01:39 +3:27,4 48
12. 3 BOROŠ Michael (CZE) 1992 Sezimovo Ústí CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR 8 1:01:41 +3:29,5 46
13. 22 REMONDET Valentin (FRA) 1999 Dijon AS BIKE 8 1:01:43 +3:31,4 44
14. 33 SOMMER Lars 2002 KA BOOM - Swisslicht 8 1:02:04 +3:52,1 42
15. 11 FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1984 Wynigen INFINITY 8 1:02:14 +4:02,3 40
16. 21 STEHLI Felix 2000 Gibswil AKROS Excelsior Thömus Cycling 8 1:02:46 +4:34,3 38
17. 15 ŘÍMAN Jakub (CZE) 2000 Ostrava TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 8 1:02:52 +4:40,6 36
18. 63 ROTH Joel 1999 Kölliken Bike Team Solothurn 8 1:03:01 +4:48,7 34
19. 25 RYF Joris 1997 Täuffelen JR Racing // Joris Ryf 8 1:03:08 +4:56,0 32
20. 26 LÜTHI Eric 1999 Hermiswil SF-Racing Team 8 1:03:50 +5:38,0 30
21. 14 ROHRBACH Nicola 1986 Edlibach Goldwurst-Power 8 1:04:17 +6:04,8 28
22. 52 CARÊME Grégory (BEL) 1999 Corroy Le Grand Entente cycliste de Wallonie 8 1:04:26 +6:14,1 26
23. 7 VAN DE MEER Gosse (NED) 1995 Kranenburg Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wh 8 1:04:42 +6:30,3 24
24. 27 HAUSSLER Heinrich (GER) 1984 Freiburg Bahrain 8 1:05:25 +7:13,5 22
25. 62 DILLIER Silvan 1990 Ehrendingen Alpecin-Fenix 8 1:05:28 +7:16,3 20
26. 69 VANICEK Simon (CZE) 1999 Zacler ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8 1:05:37 +7:24,7 18
27. 66 ALBIN Vital 1998 Chur Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 8 1:06:41 +8:29,4 16
28. 38 HALTER Jean-Luc 2002 Herisau KA BOOM - Swisslicht 6 1:09:37 -2 LAP 14
29. 34 WALTER Simon 2000 Sulgen Walter MTB Team 6 1:09:47 -2 LAP 12
30. 17 GLAJZA Ondrej (SVK) 1994 Poprad Slovakia national team 5 0:42:04 -3 LAP 10
31. 20 KURTY Jakub (SVK) 1997 Kosice Slovakia national team 4 0:34:20 -4 LAP 8
32. 19 MAYER Daniel (CZE) 1997 Hlinsko KC Hlinsko 4 0:34:21 -4 LAP 6
33. 55 MAILLEFER Simon 2000 St-Légier-La Chiésaz Vélo Club Vevey 4 0:34:29 -4 LAP 4
34. 35 OLIVETTI Sven 1997 Würenlos FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM / VC Stein 4 0:34:33 -4 LAP 2
35. 70 ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří (CZE) 1992 Bohuňovice Team Dukla Praha 4 0:34:56 -4 LAP 1
36. 58 BETL Andrin 2002 KA BOOM Swisslicht RMC Gossau 4 0:35:02 -4 LAP 1
37. 32 ZELENÝ Ondřej (CZE) 1982 Jablonec Nad Nisou Eleven Mercedes Black.et 4 0:35:09 -4 LAP 1
38. 41 BARD Nicolas 2000 Sorens Team MTB Scott Fribourg/ La Pé 4 0:35:22 -4 LAP 1
39. 29 DUFAUX Loïs 1998 Ollon Vd Cogeas Cycling Team 4 0:35:23 -4 LAP 1
40. 56 KAUFMANN David 2001 Oberkirch 4 0:35:23 -4 LAP 1
41. 28 BRONDANI Lucas (FRA) 1995 Rixheim AS Bike Cross Team 3 0:25:54 -5 LAP 1
42. 65 WIEDMANN Luke 2002 Bellach Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 3 0:26:42 -5 LAP 1
43. 64 JEKER Hannes 1998 Büsserach Goldwurst-Power 3 0:26:50 -5 LAP 1
44. 40 CONOD Nicolas 2000 1279 Bogis-Bossey Léman Racing Club 3 0:26:54 -5 LAP 1
45. 44 GARNIER Leo 2002 Grandson Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL 3 0:26:58 -5 LAP 1
46. 54 HEINIGER Lars 2001 Burgdorf RV Ersigen/GS Wüthrich 3 0:27:02 -5 LAP 1
47. 53 MOUGEL Robin (FRA) 2001 La Bresse AAA-SÖRIUS 3 0:27:03 -5 LAP 1
48. 67 VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch (CZE) 2002 Chotěboř KC Hlinsko 3 0:27:29 -5 LAP 1
49. 57 MEYER Marino 2001 Biel Tropical Development Team 3 0:27:47 -5 LAP 1
50. 46 IVEKOVIC Carry 1999 Dussnang TAURUS 2 0:20:00 -6 LAP 1
51. 59 CERATO Gabriele 2002 Perly Sprinter Club Lignon 2 0:20:16 -6 LAP 1
52. 60 EGLI Remo 2002 Algetshausen 2 0:20:21 -6 LAP 1
53. 42 BOLLIGER Sascha 2002 Winterthur VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen 2 0:20:46 -6 LAP 1
54. 50 ROTH Sebastian 2002 Mellingen Schmid Hardware MTB Team 1 0:11:38 -7 LAP 1
Close