1
VOS Marianne CCC - LIV
NED19870513 DE
39´45"
2
CLAUZEL Perrine AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
FRA19940405 DE
39´51" +0´06"
3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge 777
NED19990812 DE
39´54" +0´09"
4
VAS Kata Blanka DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT
HUN20010903 DE.UCI
40´02" +0´17"
5
KAY Anna STARCASINO CX TEAM
GBR19990506 DE
40´06" +0´21"
6
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
FRA19990107 DE.UCI
40´38" +0´53"
7
ARZUFFI Alice Maria 777
ITA19941119 DE
40´41" +0´56"
8
VAN ALPHEN Aniek CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
NED19990201 DE
40´47" +1´02"
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961204 DEPROF
40´53" +1´08"
10
FRANCK Alicia PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19941204 DEPROF
40´57" +1´12"
11
HONSINGER Clara CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19970605 DE
41´05" +1´20"
12
ROCHETTE Maghalie SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS
CAN19930420 DE
41´09" +1´24"
13
FAHRINGER Rebecca KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO
USA19890804 DE
41´38" +1´53"
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO-CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
41´54" +2´09"
15
BARHOUMI Zina NO TEAM
SUI19960712 DE
41´58" +2´13"
16
PERSICO SILVIA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
ITA19970725 DE.UCI
41´58" +2´13"
17
KEOUGH Kaitlin CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19920101 DE.UCI
41´59" +2´14"
18
TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG
NED19950519 DE
42´05" +2´20"
19
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - LIV
NED19930512 DE
42´17" +2´32"
20
VANDERBEKEN Joyce BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840826 DE
42´20" +2´35"
21
MORICHON Anais TEAM ARKEA
FRA19991006 DE
42´21" +2´36"
22
WEST Ruby PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
CAN19990707 DE
42´40" +2´55"
23
KRÄHEMANN Lara COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
SUI19991012 DE
43´05" +3´20"
24
MUNRO Madigan TREK FACTORY RACING CX
USA20020406 DE
43´05" +3´20"
25
SELS Loes IKO-CRELAN
BEL19850725 DEPROF
43´17" +3´32"
26
DEVIGNE Camille ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
FRA20021215 DE
43´39" +3´54"
27
MCGILL Sidney PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM
CAN19990201 DE
44´02" +4´17"
28
CRABBÉ Kiona CRELAN-IKO
BEL20010218 DE
44´06" +4´21"
29
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
44´13" +4´28"
30
CUETO VEGA Sara ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
ESP19940216 DE
44´14" +4´29"
31
LAQUEBE Amelie CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX
FRA19980725 DE
44´21" +4´36"
32
STRAPPAZZON Marine TEAM PODIOCOM CC
FRA19940705 DE
44´41" +4´56"
33
PEETERS Jinse CRELAN-IKO
BEL19990526 DE
44´54" +5´09"
34
LE DANTEC Gwennig ROUE D´OR CONFLANAISE
FRA19920501 DE
45´00" +5´15"
35
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE
45´00" +5´15"
36
KELLY Siobhan BLACK DOG RACING
CAN19960412 DE
45´16" +5´31"
37
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE
45´32" +5´47"
38
DOBBELAERE Jana Individueel
BEL19960403 DE
45´43" +5´58"
39
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE
45´56" +6´11"
40
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231 DE
45´57" +6´12"
41
GREENHALGH Laura IMPERIAL RACING TEAM
GBR19850902 DE
46´40" +6´55"
42
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19960923 DE
47´14" +7´29"
43
BARTHELS Maïté LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20011123 DE
47´30" +7´45"
44
COOGAN CISEK Corey VELO REVOLUTION - CYCLOCROSS CUSTOM
USA19771008 DE.UCI
48´10" +8´25"
45
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20000313 DE
1 r
46
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20020118 DE
1 r
47
GEOGHEGAN Michelle UNATTACHED
IRL19820621 DE
1 r
48
BEIRINCKX Lina BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL20020613 DE
3 r
DNF
KASTELIJN Yara CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
NED19970809 DE.UCI
DNF
DNF
WRIGHT Sophie BIGLA - KATUSHA
GBR19990315 DE
DNF
Close